Sean Foley Performance Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 3 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 6 Boys with 2 Performance Stars gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 2 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
2 Ryan Banas Winnetka, Ill. 2023
3 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
4 Carson Brewer Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
5 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
6 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
7 Will Coffman Palmetto, Ga. 2024
8 McKean Collins Lexington, Ky. 2023
9 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
10 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
11 JP English Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
12 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
13 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
14 Andrew Gregory Inman, S.C. 2023
15 Reed Greyserman Short HIlls, N.J. 2024
16 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
17 Alexander Hall Longwood, Fla. 2023
18 Connor Henry Fort Worth, Texas 2023
19 Jackson Hiller Vero Beach, Fla. 2023
20 Kylan Johnson Clermont, Fla. 2024
21 Asher Joseph (Canada) Melbourne, Fla. 2024
22 Noah Kent Naples, Fla. 2023
23 Aaron Leach Windermere, Fla. 2023
24 Jiongchen Li Qingdao, China 2023
25 Daniel Liao (Macau) Windermere, Fla. 2022
26 Steven Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
27 ZhengYi (Louie) Liu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
28 Zhengyu Liu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
29 Craig Long II Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
30 Mathew Marcelino Plantation, Fla. 2023
31 Boles Middleton Albany, Ga. 2023
32 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
33 Matt Moloney Vienna, Va. 2024
34 Sam Morris Tulsa, Okla. 2024
35 Rayan Nabilzadeh London, United Kingdom 2023
36 Chase Nevins Great Falls, Va. 2023
37 Dalton Payne Estero, Fla. 2023
38 Max Rotermund Daniel Island, S.C. 2023
39 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
40 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
41 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
42 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023
43 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
44 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
45 Elias Tamer Simon Veracruz, Mexico 2022
46 Clayton Taylor Jupiter, Fla. 2024
47 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
48 Jon Wang Melbourne, Fla. 2022
49 David Wu (China) San Ramon, Calif. 2023
50 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
51 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
52 Jiaheng Zhang (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
53 Reggie Zhu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
54 Ian Zweifel Orlando, Fla. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
2 Ariana Carvalho Caracas, Venezuela 2023
3 Mei Chan Orlando, Fla. 2023
4 Chloe Chang Sarasota, Fla. 2025
5 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
6 Greta Gobezie Orlando, Fla. 2025
7 Alaythia Hinds Rancho Murieta, Calif. 2024
8 Lauren Hosier Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
9 Loa Johannsson Championsgate, Fla. 2022
10 Sabree Lefebvre Riverview, Fla. 2023
11 Mi Li Beijing, China 2025
12 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
13 Amy Nguyen (Vietnam) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2022
14 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2024
15 Izzy M. Pellot Altamonte Springs, Fla. 2022
16 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
17 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
18 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
19 Chloe Sirkin Colleyville, Texas 2025
20 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
21 Angela Yiting Wang (Canada) Windermere, Fla. 2026
22 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023
23 Elan Zhang Orlando, Fla. 2024
24 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2023
Alternate List
Alternate List
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nathan Hong Auburn, Ala. 2024
2 Kevin Lafond Blue Bell, Pa. 2023
3 Victor Herrera Doral, Fla. 2025
4 Jiacheng Xu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
5 Andrew Messalle Savannah, Ga. 2024
6 Minh Le Frederick, Md. 2024
7 Andrew Zhao Tampa, Fla. 2025
8 Nicky Riscica Windermere, Fla. 2023
9 Ziao Liu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
10 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
11 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
12 Isaac Ahn Rochester, Minn. 2025
13 Mingbo Jiang Hangzhou, China 2026
14 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
15 Ethan Keen Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2024
16 Eugene Kang Howey-in -the -Hills, Fla. 2023
17 Samuel Walker Burke, Va. 2024
18 Siddhartha Somani (India) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2023
19 Tanmay Chandra Quincy, Mass. 2025
20 Ethan Hoffmann (Germany) Founex, Switzerland 2025
21 Blake Burt Austin, Texas 2024
22 Asa Holsonback St. Petersburg, Fla. 2025
23 Shin Sai (Japan) Beijing, China 2023
24 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024
25 Rawson Hardy Park City, Utah 2025
26 Horace Pennix Clinton, Md. 2023
27 Matt Duke Midlothian, Va. 2024
28 Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
29 Vlad Alexander Bercea Melbourne, Fla. 2026
30 Jackson Cavanaugh Newnan, Ga. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ariana Urrea Lima, Peru 2026
2 Hayli Snaer Venice, Fla. 2024
3 Shyla Brown Matthews, N.C. 2026
4 Kathryn Miller Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
5 XiMiao Zhai (China) Cambridge, Mass. 2023