Sean Foley Performance Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 23
Thursday, July 23
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Lauren Hosier
79-79
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
Chloe Sirkin
88-88
Colleyville, Texas (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Mei Chan
77-77
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Angela Yiting Wang
82-82
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
07:20 AM 1
Amelie Phung
74-74
Forest Hills, N.Y. (2025)
Lauren Madson
82-82
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
Ariana Carvalho
79-79
Caracas, Venezuela (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Gloria Nip
76-76
(Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2024)
Amy Nguyen
89-89
(Vietnam) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Staci Pla
80-80
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Sabree Lefebvre
76-76
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
Mi Li
74-74
Beijing, China (2025)
Vilda Westh Blanc
72-72
(Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Arenui Faana
78-78
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Chloe Chang
72-72
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
Sritha Vemuri
79-79
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Kayla Bryant
78-78
Boca Raton, Fla. (2026)
Elan Zhang
75-75
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Menglu Zhu
76-76
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Izzy M. Pellot
73-73
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
Varsha Ramachandran
70-70
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Alaythia Hinds
78-78
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Ian Zweifel
89-89
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
David Wu
90-90
(China) San Ramon, Calif. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Mathew Marcelino
83-83
Plantation, Fla. (2023)
Noah Kent
72-72
Naples, Fla. (2023)
Max Rotermund
83-83
Daniel Island, S.C. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Daniel Liao
76-76
(Macau) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Charlie Stanton
75-75
Austin, Texas (2023)
Drew Miller
79-79
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Langting Tymon Sun
79-79
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Craig Long II
71-71
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
JP English
75-75
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Kylan Johnson
92-92
Clermont, Fla. (2024)
George Aguilera
81-81
Kissimmee, Fla. (2024)
Jackson Hiller
74-74
Vero Beach, Fla. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Max Fonseca
78-78
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Ben Skripac
75-75
Stow, Ohio (2023)
Ariihau Faana
72-72
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Zhengyu Liu
79-79
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
McKean Collins
72-72
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
80-80
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Connor Henry
76-76
Fort Worth, Texas (2023)
Elias Tamer Simon
80-80
Veracruz, Mexico (2022)
Rafe Cochran
70-70
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Alexander Hall
77-77
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
Juleon Habib
79-79
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
Ryan Banas
80-80
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Jiaheng Zhang
74-74
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
74-74
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
Jiongchen Li
78-78
Qingdao, China (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Rohan Singh
74-74
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Asher Joseph
72-72
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
David (Dazhou) Wu
80-80
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Steven Liu
77-77
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
Andrew Gregory
72-72
Inman, S.C. (2023)
Tommy Tyler
83-83
Venice, Fla. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Brody Stevenson
72-72
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
Suviir Dhalla
81-81
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Clayton Taylor
82-82
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Cooper Claycomb
70-70
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Nathan Bardwell
73-73
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
Aaron Leach
74-74
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Dalton Payne
79-79
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Reed Greyserman
78-78
Short HIlls, N.J. (2024)
Carson Brewer
74-74
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
73-73
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Reggie Zhu
74-74
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Garret Ebbert
75-75
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Jon Wang
79-79
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
Matt Moloney
74-74
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Sam Morris
74-74
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Chase Nevins
70-70
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Will Coffman
76-76
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
Boles Middleton
77-77
Albany, Ga. (2023)