Sean Foley Performance Junior Championship
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 52 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 35 Performance Stars or more to gain entry; 1 Girl with 34 Performance Stars, gained entry via PBE Tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Johnny Bai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
2 Rodrigo Barahona Monterrey, Mexico 2022
3 Pierce Braun Phoenix, Ariz. 2020
4 Francis Catalano Camarillo, Calif. 2021
5 Xirong Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
6 Austin Cherichella Orlando, Fla. 2020
7 Andrew Clark Winter Park, Fla. 2021
8 Luke Coyle Campbellsville, Ky. 2023
9 Will Davis Jacksonville, Fla. 2021
10 Sean-Karl Dobson Austin, Texas 2022
11 Ryan Dupuy Baton Rouge, La. 2021
12 Nicholas Estrada Bradenton, Fla. 2021
13 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
14 Jordan Gilkison Springboro, Ohio 2021
15 Grant Gobezie Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2021
16 Robert Greninger Orlando, Fla. 2021
17 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
18 Logan Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2021
19 Gabriel Hansel Hari Tangerang, Indonesia 2021
20 Alex Heck Greenwood, Ind. 2020
21 Logan Jerrells Windermere, Fla. 2020
22 Jude Kim Plantation, Fla. 2020
23 Noah Kumar Sarasota, Fla. 2020
24 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
25 Cyrus Yu Fung Lee (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
26 William Love Atlanta, Ga. 2022
27 Dylan Bingwen Ma (China) Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
28 Patrick McCann Tallahassee, Fla. 2021
29 Kyo Morishita Amagasaki, Japan 2022
30 Todd Moyer Cornelius, N.C. 2021
31 Owen Mullen (Canada) Truro, NS 2021
32 Brian (Taehoon) Park Seoul, South Korea 2022
33 Jeewon Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
34 Andrew Riley St. Johns, Fla. 2021
35 Justin Ross Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
36 Derek Sanderson New Smyrna Beach, Fla. 2021
37 Papon Sawatyanon Bangkok, Thailand 2021
38 Austin Scott Charleston, S.C. 2021
39 Ngai (Kelvin) Si (Macau) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
40 Ethan Snyder Dublin, Ohio 2020
41 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach, Fla. 2022
42 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs, Fla. 2021
43 Cooper Tate Winter Garden, Fla. 2022
44 James Tureskis Naples, Fla. 2020
45 Kerry Wang Qingdao, China 2020
46 Ben Warian Stillwater, Minn. 2020
47 Rachata Winwon Bangkok, Thailand 2020
48 Grayson Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. 2020
49 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
50 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
51 Yuze Zhang (China) Windermere, Fla. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nicole Adam Pinehurst, N.C. 2020
2 Ashleigh Angelo Bradenton, Fla. 2021
3 Miriam Ayora Barcelona, Spain 2020
4 Deborah Chang Seoul, South Korea 2020
5 Jiayi Chen (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
6 Lauren Clark Orlando, Fla. 2021
7 Mackenzie Gallagher Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2021
8 Jade Gu Yardley, Pa. 2021
9 Jordyn Hodgson Orlando, Fla. 2021
10 Thienna Huynh Lilburn, Ga. 2022
11 Tina Jiang (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia 2023
12 Hanana Kawada (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
13 Thin Khaing Yangon, Myanmar 2020
14 Natasha Kiel New Hope, Pa. 2021
15 Katherine Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2021
16 Emily McLatchey Winter Park, Fla. 2021
17 Helena Noel Tampa, Fla. 2021
18 Jacqueline Putrino Sarasota, Fla. 2022
19 Jiwoo Shin Seoul, South Korea 2021
20 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023
21 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
22 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
23 Mayumi Umezu Port St Lucie, Fla. 2021
24 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
25 Jinyu Wu (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
26 Victoria Zheng (Canada) Markham, Ontario 2021
Alternate List
Alternate List
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Bryce Walker Bartow, Fla. 2020
2 Brooks Li (China) Irvine, Calif. 2020
3 Adrian Soriano Bonita, Calif. 2020
4 Cole Imig Birmingham, Ala. 2021
5 Wanxi Sun (China) Danville, Calif. 2020
6 Josh Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2023
7 Kaleb Palm Orlando, Fla. 2021
8 John Daly II Clearwater, Fla. 2021
9 Ian Glanton Metter, Ga. 2021
10 Siyuan Lyu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
11 Thomas Stafford (Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec 2021
12 Thomas Henderson Cincinnati, Ohio 2021
13 Parker Claxton Claxton, Ga. 2022
14 Narayan Mohan Charlotte, N.C. 2021
15 Diego Prone Buenos Aires, Argentina 2020
16 Campbell Kennedy Green Cove Springs, Fla. 2022
17 Ryan Hart Naples, Fla. 2020
18 Daniel Fuller Southlake, Texas 2020
19 Keita Okada (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2020
20 Julio Arronte Xalapa, Mexico 2021
21 Matthew Epstein Hopkinton, Mass. 2020
22 Luke Nelson Raleigh, N.C. 2020
23 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
24 Micheal Hauer Naples, Fla. 2020
25 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
26 Zesen Hu Hong Kong, Hong Kong 2021
27 Griffin Steutel Miami, Fla. 2020
28 Jack Turner Orlando, Fla. 2023
29 Thomas Latter (Canada) Mississauga, Ontario 2022
30 Hunter Swanson Denver, Colo. 2022
31 Ian Davis Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2022
32 Drew Van Dyke Charlotte, N.C. 2022
33 Luke Haskew Baton Rouge, La. 2022
34 Jimmy Paradise Tampa, Fla. 2020
35 Jose Antonio Safa (United States) Torreon, Mexico 2022
36 Kona Kashiwagi San Antonio, Texas 2020
37 Blake Moreno Austin, Texas 2021
38 Armand Loscalzo Tampa, Fla. 2022
39 Tanner Telford Mountain Green, Utah 2022
40 Ralph Kho Belmont, Calif. 2020
41 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
42 Andrew Hughes Dawsonville, Ga. 2021
43 Tyler Kowack San Diego, Calif. 2021
44 Jake Davis Gainesville, Fla. 2020
45 Wyatt Brackett Dalton, Ga. 2022
46 Anish Reddy Duluth, Ga. 2021
47 Justin LaRue Chesterfield, Va. 2021
48 Michael Senn III Bentonville, Ark. 2021
49 Andrew Swanson Bluffton, S.C. 2021
50 Guoao (Leo) Xu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2022
51 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
52 Yuqi Zhou (China) Orlando, Fla. 2020
53 Stephen Hickham Orlando, Fla. 2021
54 Logan Hunter Tampa, Fla. 2021
55 Andres Barraza (Mexico) Parkland, Fla. 2022
56 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023
57 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022
58 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022
59 Nolan Griggs Brentwood, Tenn. 2022
60 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
61 Te-Lun (Jason) Hsu New Taipei City, Taiwan 2021
62 Eddie Coffren V Owings, Md. 2021
63 Kyle Kushnir Raleigh, N.C. 2021
64 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
65 Jiakai Chen Guangzhou, China 2022
66 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
67 Benjamin Cai (Taiwan) Shanghai, China 2022
68 Leo Goosen (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2021
69 Zachary Frazer Coppell, Texas 2021
70 Jin Song (Canada) Irvine, Calif. 2021
71 Myungho Lee (South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. 2022
72 Thomas Finn Locust Valley, N.Y. 2022
73 Hyunho Cho (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2020
74 Cason Cavalier St Simons Island, Ga. 2021
75 Jiaxin Xue Qingdao, China 2021
76 Caden Burr Windermere, Fla. 2022
77 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
78 Ryan Moylan Vero Beach, Fla. 2020
79 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
80 Colby Scroggins Bentonville, Ark. 2020
81 Sebastian Nachilly Jupiter, Fla. 2021
82 Patrick Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach, Fla. 2022
83 Tejas Reddy Alpharetta, Ga. 2022
84 James Farmer Dallas, Texas 2021
85 Christian Staudt Mequon, Wis. 2021
86 Domenic De Luca (Canada) Woodbridge, Ontario 2021
87 Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin New Taipei City, Taiwan 2023
88 Corey Minkoff Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
89 Aiden Ash Tallahassee, Fla. 2022
90 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven, Fla. 2025
91 Jordan Evans Sarasota, Fla. 2020
92 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2022
93 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
94 Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo, P.R. 2022
95 Bryce Brief Hartland, Mich. 2020
96 Jackson Hughey Lenoir City, Tenn. 2022
97 Gordon Schmerbeck Dallas, Texas 2021
98 Sam Suppes Fargo, N.D. 2021
99 Nicholas Prieto Miami, Fla. 2023
100 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
101 Duncan Fischer Halle (Saale), Germany 2022
102 Trey Diehl Orlando, Fla. 2021
103 Christian Marquardt Belleair, Fla. 2021
104 Aaron Jarvis Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands 2021
105 Matt Daulton Lebanon, Ohio 2021
106 Garrett Chumley Auburntown, Tenn. 2021
107 Kevin Rodriguez Punta Cana, Dominican Republic 2021
108 Ty Kretz Marinette, Wis. 2021
109 Charles Haggerty Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
110 Nils Nottebohm Mexico City, Mexico 2021
111 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022
112 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
113 Devan Chahal Parkland, Fla. 2022
114 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
115 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
116 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2022
117 Aidan Emmerich Swampscott, Mass. 2022
118 Daniel Montalvo Mexico City, Mexico 2022
119 John (Si Wook) Sun (New Zealand) Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2020
120 Ian Ball Port Orange, Fla. 2021
121 Colin Summers Westfield, N.J. 2021
122 Andrew Gwilliams (Canada) Bradford, Ontario 2021
123 Gabriel Hegerstrom Parkland, Fla. 2022
124 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
125 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022
126 Christian Munoz Morales Lima, Peru 2020
127 Justin Penor Henderson, Nev. 2020
128 Jeremy Chen Taipei, Taiwan 2023
129 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee, Fla. 2021
130 Nathan Jackson St. Petersburg, Fla. 2021
131 Carter Nelson Roswell, Ga. 2021
132 Oliver Rotermund Daniel Island, S.C. 2021
133 Clark Akers Nashville, Tenn. 2021
134 Thomas Sutherland (Canada) Wesley, NS 2021
135 Ryan Kim Oakland Gardens, N.Y. 2021
136 Justin Bai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
137 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables, Fla. 2022
138 Tomas Amaya Singer Island, Fla. 2022
139 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
140 Craig Long II Cumming, Ga. 2023
141 Amani Dambrosio Cheswick, Pa. 2020
142 Michael La Sasso Raleigh, N.C. 2022
143 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
144 Arnav Mittal Redmond, Wash. 2022
145 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
146 Jeremy Edmunds Charlotte, N.C. 2022
147 Sidak Chawla Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2022
148 Jackson Crawford El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2020
149 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake mary, Fla. 2021
150 Connor Holcroft Saint Augustine, Fla. 2021
151 Tyler Mistretta North Palm Beach, Fla. 2021
152 Dante Moser Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2021
153 Jack Lovely Orlando, Fla. 2021
154 Jake Nicholson Winter Haven, Fla. 2021
155 Cole Chastain Orlando, Fla. 2021
156 Egor Zubov Moscow, Russian Federation 2021
157 Char Russekoff Palm Beach, Fla. 2021
158 Jack Floyd Savannah, Ga. 2021
159 Luke Jun Dallas, Texas 2021
160 Pablo Robles Cabo Rojo, P.R. 2021
161 Zachary Decker Afton, Okla. 2021
162 Collin Waterhouse Parker, Texas 2021
163 Zhugang Liu (China) Gainesville, Fla. 2021
164 Justin Allen Woodstock, Md. 2021
165 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
166 Caswell Bloomquist Helena, Mont. 2021
167 Jack Hundley Panama City Beach, Fla. 2022
168 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023
169 Matt Cooper (United Kingdom) Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2020
170 Hank Schaefer Orlando, Fla. 2020
171 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
172 Junhwan Kim (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
173 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2022
174 Daniel Liao (Macau) Windermere, Fla. 2022
175 Landon Painter Dalton, Ga. 2022
176 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
177 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
178 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2023
179 Trevor Algya Highland Village, Texas 2022
180 Aaron Williams (United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. 2022
181 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2022
182 Drew Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2020
183 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
184 Luca Monteverde Delray Beach, Fla. 2023
185 Kylan Johnson Clermont, Fla. 2024
186 James Hassell Vero Beach, Fla. 2023
187 Camden Smith Windermere, Fla. 2023
188 Tommy Tyler Venice, Fla. 2024
189 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Orlando, Fla. 2024
190 Max Rotermund Daniel Island, S.C. 2023
191 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
192 Ryan Chang Lexington, Mass. 2024
193 Ryan Pamer Hudson, Ohio 2022
194 Ryan McCarthy Cary, N.C. 2022
195 Traejan Andrews Greeley, Colo. 2022
196 Tommy Piper Saint Johns, Fla. 2022
197 Ian Zweifel Orlando, Fla. 2022
198 Jack Flittner Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
199 Nik Furek-Abidin Tampa, Fla. 2022
200 Justin Dixon Haslett, Mich. 2022
201 Juan-Pablo Cajiga-Pena San Antonio, Texas 2022
202 William Whitebird-Griffith Kansas City, Mo. 2022
203 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
204 BK Kim (South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. 2022
205 Julian Rodriguez Toa Baja, P.R. 2022
206 Charlie Kurtz Saint Augustine, Fla. 2022
207 Daniel Xu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia 2023
208 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
209 Jiacheng Xu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2025
210 Mu Sun (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
211 Ian Lentz Gainesville, Fla. 2023
212 Billy Smith Dallas, Texas 2023
213 Max Margolis Rancho Mirage, Calif. 2025
214 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
215 Jerry Lu Plainsboro, N.J. 2023
216 Jizhou Tian (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025
217 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023
218 Lukas Wahlstrom Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
219 Andrew Zhao Tampa, Fla. 2025
220 Sebastian Navarro (Venezuela) Winter Garden, Fla. 2024
221 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
222 Leo Chu Scarsdale, N.Y. 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Toa Yokoyama Tokyo, Japan 2022
2 Melanie Walker Burke, Va. 2022
3 Amelia Williams Gainesville, Fla. 2020
4 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022
5 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2022
6 Katie Stinchcomb Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021
7 Karlee Vardas Lexington, S.C. 2021
8 Amelia Novoa Coconut Creek, Fla. 2022
9 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
10 Arlynn Spence Lakeland, Fla. 2021
11 Anne Walsh Jamaica Plain, Mass. 2020
12 Sophie Chang Basking Ridge, N.J. 2021
13 Kavya Ajjarapu Lutz, Fla. 2023
14 Jordan Fischer Halle (Saale), Germany 2023
15 Madalin Small Newton, Mass. 2021
16 Rachel Carlson Bradenton, Fla. 2022
17 Alyssa Mercado Lake Mary, Fla. 2020
18 Lisa Colee DeLand, Fla. 2020
19 Maria Fedorowycz Kyiv, Ukraine 2021
20 Makenna Cabardo Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
21 Amelie Alcantara Boca Raton, Fla. 2022
22 Liza Lapeyre New Orleans, La. 2022
23 Arantza Armas Stenner Durango, Mexico 2020
24 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
25 Marissa Cardenas St. Augustine, Fla. 2021
26 Carla Alvarez Perez Panama, Panama 2021
27 Natrada Pongsasin Anaheim, Calif. 2025
28 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022
29 Audrey Becker Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021
30 Samira Pal Cupertino, Calif. 2021
31 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
32 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
33 Paige Wood McKinney, Texas 2021
34 Madison Moller Columbia, Mo. 2021
35 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario 2023
36 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. 2022
37 Naomi Danner Sunnyvale, Calif. 2021
38 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
39 Arenui Faana Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
40 Mei Chan Orlando, Fla. 2023
41 Anastacia Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2021
42 Glenna Sanderson Middleton, Wis. 2021
43 Ava Zeng Orlando, Fla. 2023
44 Serina Li Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
45 Loa Johannsson Championsgate, Fla. 2022
46 Ella Perna Durham, N.C. 2022
47 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
48 Caroline Nemes Orlando, Fla. 2021
49 Thanya Arasu Saint Johns, Fla. 2021
50 Amy Shi (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
51 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021
52 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021
53 Grace Ha Greenwood Village, Colo. 2021
54 Madison DeBruin Houston, Texas 2021
55 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024
56 Michelle Yi San Diego, Calif. 2021
57 Alicia Wang Andover, Mass. 2021
58 Neely Maurus Iowa City, Iowa 2021
59 Michelle Yang Woodbury, Minn. 2021
60 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022
61 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
62 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
63 Holly Murphy Lake Geneva, Wis. 2020
64 Karolyn Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario 2022
65 Kokoro Ouchi Tokyo, Japan 2022
66 Katelynn Waclawski Vienna, Va. 2022
67 Alanis Santiago Caguas, P.R. 2022
68 HongLin Lu Chengdu, China 2022
69 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
70 Gabriella DeGasperis Jupiter, Fla. 2026
71 Brooklyn Millard Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
72 Una Johnson Tacoma, Wash. 2023
73 Shanya Arasu St. Johns, Fla. 2023
74 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025
75 Fujiawei An Tianjin, China 2024
76 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Jensen Beach, Fla. 2023
77 Victoria Tan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 2023
78 Jingyan Pan (China) Delray Beach, Fla. 2024