UHY Detroit Junior at Forest Lake
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Wednesday, August 5
Wednesday, August 5
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Anna Watson
Ashland, Ohio (2020)
Bridget Boczar
Canton, Mich. (2022)
Esha Varchasvi
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2022)
07:42 AM 1
Jessica Guiser
Hartland, Wis. (2024)
Kate Brody
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Audrey Becker
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
07:54 AM 1
Shannon Kennedy
Beverly Hills, Mich. (2021)
Hanana Kawada
(Japan) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
Jolie Brochu
Goodrich, Mich. (2021)
08:06 AM 1
Yue Xu
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
Audrey Tir
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
Joanne Lee
Henderson, Calif. (2023)
08:18 AM 1
Ashley Yen
Houston, Texas (2022)
Alexsandra Lapple
Pinehurst, N.C. (2023)
Faith Low
Foster City, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Sophie Stevens
Highland, Mich. (2023)
Jaclyn LaHa
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Allison Cui
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
08:42 AM 1
Caiyi (Flora) Zhang
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2023)
Emily Luo
Danville, Calif. (2024)
Lilia Henkel
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
08:54 AM 1
Kathryn VanArragon
Blaine, Minn. (2023)
Morgan Ellison
Peachtree City, Ga. (2021)
Tillie Claggett
(Canada) The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
09:06 AM 1
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Camille Kuznik
Orono, Minn. (2021)
09:18 AM 1
Neil Zhu
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Jason Zehala
Galena, Ohio (2021)
Lorenzo Pinili
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
William Ma
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
Shane Herlihy
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
Mason Cooper
Lapeer, Mich. (2021)
09:42 AM 1
Carter Housler
Lansing, Mich. (2022)
Diego Passos
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
09:54 AM 1
Vimal Alokam
Ypsilanti, Mich. (2021)
Jack Dozer
Phoenix, Ariz. (2022)
Tyler Klimas
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
10:06 AM 1
Scott Hanna
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2021)
Jack Kamsickas
Northville, Mich. (2020)
Max Miller
Bruce, Mich. (2021)
10:18 AM 1
Sam Yono II
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2021)
Eli Myers
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Tommy Gebeck
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Jack Zubkus
Ada, Mich. (2022)
Michael Wu
Gainesville, Fla. (2021)
Grant Tucker
Flushing, Mich. (2020)
10:42 AM 1
Andrew Petruzzelli
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Adam Bornstein
Deerfield, Ill. (2020)
Brayden Elzinga
Byron Center, Mich. (2022)
10:54 AM 1
Braden Falk
Portage, Mich. (2021)
Ian Fritz
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Brian Marx
Bloomfield Twp, Mich. (2020)
11:06 AM 1
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
Jay Leng Jr
La Jolla, Calif. (2024)
August Meekhof
Eastmanville, Mich. (2020)
11:18 AM 1
Daniel Zou
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Eric Cherubini
Centerville, Ohio (2021)
Andres Barraza
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
John Heckel
San Jose, Calif. (2021)
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
11:42 AM 1
Jacob Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Darren Pang
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
Tyler Gillespie
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
11:54 AM 1
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Tyler Eedy
West Branch, Mich. (2020)
Reggie Zhu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
12:06 PM 1
Marcus Smith
Rockford, Ill. (2020)
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Will Morlan
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
12:18 PM 1
Max Barr
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
Brockton English
Shelby Township, Mich. (2021)
Awesome Burnett
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
12:30 PM 1
Aidan Gutierrez
Valparaiso, Ind. (2024)
Bryant Hernandez
Downey, Calif. (2024)
Colin O'Rourke
Troy, Mich. (2021)