The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
AJGA Hale Irwin Colorado Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Tuesday, June 15
Tuesday, June 15
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Harrison Harper
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Davis Byrd
Spring, Texas (2022)
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Jake Aberle
Lodi, Calif. (2022)
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Sebastian Sacristan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Matthew Wilkinson
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Owen Cornmesser
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
Zicheng Ye
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Jordan Jennings
MONTROSE, Colo. (2021)
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Nic Pevny
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Ty Holbrook
Granbury, Texas (2022)
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Jack Darke
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Jeffrey Zhou
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Aaron Williams
(United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Carson Blaser
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Miles Atkinson
Timnath, Colo. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Kyle Leydon
Commerce City, Colo. (2023)
Jeffrey Nelson II
Commerce City, Colo. (2021)
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Jason Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2021)
Samuel Dykema
West Chicago, Ill. (2023)
Noah Wagner
Pueblo West, Colo. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Mario Dino
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Austin Plunkett
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Charlie Flaxbeard
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2023)
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
Campbell Grage
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
John Timmers
Littleton, Colo. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
Lauren Rios
Coppell, Texas (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Emma Bryant
Aurora, Colo. (2021)
Kaylee Chen
Parker, Colo. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Katie Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Samantha Olson
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
Skylee Shin
Doral, Fla. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Kayla Sam
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2021)
Jessica Mason
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. (2025)
10:40 AM 1
Sofia Choi
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
Nicole Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Ava Zeng
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Lily Nelson
COMMERCE CITY, Colo. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Jasmine Kahler
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Katelyn Lehigh
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Harrison Harper
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Davis Byrd
Spring, Texas (2022)
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Jake Aberle
Lodi, Calif. (2022)
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Sebastian Sacristan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Matthew Wilkinson
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Owen Cornmesser
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
Zicheng Ye
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Jordan Jennings
MONTROSE, Colo. (2021)
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Nic Pevny
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Ty Holbrook
Granbury, Texas (2022)
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Jack Darke
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Jeffrey Zhou
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Aaron Williams
(United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Carson Blaser
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Miles Atkinson
Timnath, Colo. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Kyle Leydon
Commerce City, Colo. (2023)
Jeffrey Nelson II
Commerce City, Colo. (2021)
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Jason Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2021)
Samuel Dykema
West Chicago, Ill. (2023)
Noah Wagner
Pueblo West, Colo. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Mario Dino
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Austin Plunkett
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Charlie Flaxbeard
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2023)
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
Campbell Grage
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
John Timmers
Littleton, Colo. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
Lauren Rios
Coppell, Texas (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Emma Bryant
Aurora, Colo. (2021)
Kaylee Chen
Parker, Colo. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Katie Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Samantha Olson
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
Skylee Shin
Doral, Fla. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Kayla Sam
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2021)
Jessica Mason
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. (2025)
10:40 AM 1
Sofia Choi
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
Nicole Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Ava Zeng
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Lily Nelson
COMMERCE CITY, Colo. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Jasmine Kahler
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Katelyn Lehigh
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
Wednesday, June 16
Wednesday, June 16
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Sofia Choi
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
Nicole Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Ava Zeng
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Lily Nelson
COMMERCE CITY, Colo. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Jasmine Kahler
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Katelyn Lehigh
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
Lauren Rios
Coppell, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Emma Bryant
Aurora, Colo. (2021)
Kaylee Chen
Parker, Colo. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Katie Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Samantha Olson
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
Skylee Shin
Doral, Fla. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Kayla Sam
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2021)
Jessica Mason
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Carson Blaser
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Miles Atkinson
Timnath, Colo. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Kyle Leydon
Commerce City, Colo. (2023)
Jeffrey Nelson II
Commerce City, Colo. (2021)
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jason Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2021)
Samuel Dykema
West Chicago, Ill. (2023)
Noah Wagner
Pueblo West, Colo. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Mario Dino
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Austin Plunkett
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Charlie Flaxbeard
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2023)
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
Campbell Grage
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
John Timmers
Littleton, Colo. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Davis Byrd
Spring, Texas (2022)
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Jake Aberle
Lodi, Calif. (2022)
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Sebastian Sacristan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Matthew Wilkinson
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Owen Cornmesser
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
Zicheng Ye
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Jordan Jennings
MONTROSE, Colo. (2021)
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Nic Pevny
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Ty Holbrook
Granbury, Texas (2022)
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Jack Darke
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Jeffrey Zhou
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Aaron Williams
(United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. (2022)
09:00 PM 1
Harrison Harper
Tampa, Fla. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Sofia Choi
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
Nicole Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2023)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Ava Zeng
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Lily Nelson
COMMERCE CITY, Colo. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Jasmine Kahler
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
Katelyn Lehigh
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
Lauren Rios
Coppell, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend, Ore. (2021)
Emma Bryant
Aurora, Colo. (2021)
Kaylee Chen
Parker, Colo. (2022)
08:00 AM 1
Katie Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Samantha Olson
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
Skylee Shin
Doral, Fla. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Kayla Sam
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2021)
Jessica Mason
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Carson Blaser
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Miles Atkinson
Timnath, Colo. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Kyle Leydon
Commerce City, Colo. (2023)
Jeffrey Nelson II
Commerce City, Colo. (2021)
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jason Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2021)
Samuel Dykema
West Chicago, Ill. (2023)
Noah Wagner
Pueblo West, Colo. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Mario Dino
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Austin Plunkett
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Charlie Flaxbeard
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2023)
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
Campbell Grage
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
John Timmers
Littleton, Colo. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Davis Byrd
Spring, Texas (2022)
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Jake Aberle
Lodi, Calif. (2022)
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Sebastian Sacristan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Matthew Wilkinson
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Owen Cornmesser
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
Zicheng Ye
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Jordan Jennings
MONTROSE, Colo. (2021)
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Nic Pevny
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Ty Holbrook
Granbury, Texas (2022)
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Jack Darke
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Jeffrey Zhou
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
Aaron Williams
(United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. (2022)
09:00 PM 1
Harrison Harper
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Thursday, June 17
Thursday, June 17
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Katie Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Katelyn Lehigh
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. (2025)
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Jasmine Kahler
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Lauren Rios
Coppell, Texas (2022)
Kayla Sam
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2021)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Lily Nelson
COMMERCE CITY, Colo. (2022)
Nicole Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2023)
Ava Zeng
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Kaylee Chen
Parker, Colo. (2022)
Samantha Olson
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
Emma Bryant
Aurora, Colo. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Skylee Shin
Doral, Fla. (2022)
Sofia Choi
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend, Ore. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Jessica Mason
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Miles Atkinson
Timnath, Colo. (2022)
Jason Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2021)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Jeffrey Zhou
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
John Timmers
Littleton, Colo. (2023)
Sebastian Sacristan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
Zicheng Ye
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Mario Dino
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Carson Blaser
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Charlie Flaxbeard
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2023)
Campbell Grage
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2022)
Jordan Jennings
MONTROSE, Colo. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Austin Plunkett
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2023)
Jack Darke
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Noah Wagner
Pueblo West, Colo. (2023)
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Nic Pevny
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Jake Aberle
Lodi, Calif. (2022)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Matthew Wilkinson
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Kyle Leydon
Commerce City, Colo. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
Samuel Dykema
West Chicago, Ill. (2023)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Aaron Williams
(United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. (2022)
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Ty Holbrook
Granbury, Texas (2022)
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Jeffrey Nelson II
Commerce City, Colo. (2021)
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Owen Cornmesser
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
09:00 PM
Davis Byrd
Spring, Texas (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Katie Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2025)
07:10 AM 1
Alena Kasanicky
Longmont, Colo. (2025)
Nikita Jadhav
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
Katelyn Lehigh
Loveland, Colo. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. (2025)
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Jasmine Kahler
Carlsbad, Calif. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Lauren Rios
Coppell, Texas (2022)
Kayla Sam
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2021)
Keira Howard
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Lily Nelson
COMMERCE CITY, Colo. (2022)
Nicole Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2023)
Ava Zeng
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Kaylee Chen
Parker, Colo. (2022)
Samantha Olson
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
Emma Bryant
Aurora, Colo. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Skylee Shin
Doral, Fla. (2022)
Sofia Choi
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend, Ore. (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Lauren Kim
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada (2023)
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Jessica Mason
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Miles Atkinson
Timnath, Colo. (2022)
Jason Kolbas
Lincoln, Neb. (2021)
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
Jeffrey Zhou
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
John Timmers
Littleton, Colo. (2023)
Sebastian Sacristan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
Zicheng Ye
(China) Shanghai, , China (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Weston Walker
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
Mario Dino
Denver, Colo. (2021)
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Carson Blaser
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Charlie Flaxbeard
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2023)
Campbell Grage
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2022)
Jordan Jennings
MONTROSE, Colo. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Austin Plunkett
Paradise Valley, Ariz. (2023)
Jack Darke
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Noah Wagner
Pueblo West, Colo. (2023)
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Nic Pevny
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Jake Aberle
Lodi, Calif. (2022)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Daniel Thompson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
Matthew Wilkinson
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Kyle Leydon
Commerce City, Colo. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
Samuel Dykema
West Chicago, Ill. (2023)
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
Aaron Williams
(United Kingdom) Owings Mills, Md. (2022)
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
Reese Sato
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Ty Holbrook
Granbury, Texas (2022)
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Jeffrey Nelson II
Commerce City, Colo. (2021)
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Owen Cornmesser
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
09:00 PM
Davis Byrd
Spring, Texas (2022)