AJGA Junior All-Star Invitational presented by adidas Golf
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023
2 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
3 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
4 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
5 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
6 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
7 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
8 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
9 Will Hartman Marvin, N.C. 2025
10 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
11 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
12 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
13 Aaron Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2024
14 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
15 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
16 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
17 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
18 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
19 Jay Leng Jr San Diego, Calif. 2024
20 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
21 Alex Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
22 Carson Looney Bethesda, Md. 2025
23 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
24 Daniel McBrien Holly Springs, N.C. 2026
25 Brody McQueen Marietta, Ga. 2026
26 Matt Moloney Vienna, Va. 2024
27 Sam Morris Tulsa, Okla. 2024
28 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
29 Chance Rinkol Leawood, Kan. 2024
30 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
31 Diego Serrano Rodriguez (Mexico) Corregidora, , Mexico 2025
32 Jacob Settles Winchester, Ky. 2024
33 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
34 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
35 Eric Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2024
36 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
37 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
38 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
39 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
2 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026
3 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
4 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
5 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
6 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
7 Yufei(Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Haley Davis Ocala, Fla. 2025
9 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
10 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
11 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
12 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
13 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
14 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
15 Emily Lee Torrance, Calif. 2024
16 Erica Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2023
17 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
18 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
19 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
20 Sophia Li New York, N.Y. 2025
21 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
22 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
23 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
24 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2024
25 Miren Ontanon Quesada (Mexico) San José del cabo, , Mexico 2025
26 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
27 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
28 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
29 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
30 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
31 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
32 Suzie Tran Poulsbo, Wash. 2024
33 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
34 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023
35 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
36 Asia Young Bend, Ore. 2027
37 Elan Zhang Orlando, Fla. 2024
38 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
39 Kelly Zhao (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hayden Adams Lexington, Ky. 2023
2 Adam Anderson Ventura, Calif. 2025
3 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
4 Bowen Ballis The Woodlands, Texas 2024
5 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
6 Jaden Dumdumaya Fairfield, Calif. 2024
7 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
8 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
9 Will Hartman Marvin, N.C. 2025
10 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
11 John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024
12 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
13 Aaron Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2024
14 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
15 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
16 Ieuan Jones (United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. 2024
17 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
18 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
19 Jay Leng Jr San Diego, Calif. 2024
20 Colin Li San Diego, Calif. 2024
21 Alex Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
22 Carson Looney Bethesda, Md. 2025
23 William Ma San Diego, Calif. 2024
24 Daniel McBrien Holly Springs, N.C. 2026
25 Brody McQueen Marietta, Ga. 2026
26 Matt Moloney Vienna, Va. 2024
27 Sam Morris Tulsa, Okla. 2024
28 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
29 Chance Rinkol Leawood, Kan. 2024
30 Jeff Seong Tacoma, Wash. 2026
31 Diego Serrano Rodriguez (Mexico) Corregidora, , Mexico 2025
32 Jacob Settles Winchester, Ky. 2024
33 Ryan Shellberg Prosper, Texas 2024
34 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
35 Eric Yun Menlo Park, Calif. 2024
36 Boyi (Barry) Zhang (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
37 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
38 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
39 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
2 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026
3 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
4 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
5 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026
6 Lisa Copeland Naperville, Ill. 2026
7 Yufei(Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Haley Davis Ocala, Fla. 2025
9 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
10 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
11 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
12 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
13 Angelina Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2025
14 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
15 Emily Lee Torrance, Calif. 2024
16 Erica Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2023
17 Jacinda Lee Camas, Wash. 2024
18 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
19 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
20 Sophia Li New York, N.Y. 2025
21 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
22 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
23 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
24 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2024
25 Miren Ontanon Quesada (Mexico) San José del cabo, , Mexico 2025
26 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
27 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
28 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
29 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
30 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
31 Camille Thai Los Altos, Calif. 2025
32 Suzie Tran Poulsbo, Wash. 2024
33 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
34 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023
35 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
36 Asia Young Bend, Ore. 2027
37 Elan Zhang Orlando, Fla. 2024
38 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
39 Kelly Zhao (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2024