The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
AJGA Shreveport Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, June 10
Thursday, June 10
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
Lucy Smith
Prosper, Texas (2025)
Lauren Rios
Coppell, Texas (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Lauren Madson
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
Riya Kana
Flower Mound, Texas (2023)
Eubin Shim
Waco, Texas (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Jordyn Arts
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Mackenzie Lee
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Sidney Robertson
Tyler, Texas (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Cathilyn Lee
Houston, Texas (2022)
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Jamie Welsh
Coppell, Texas (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Savannah Barber
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Lauren Nguyen
Katy, Texas (2021)
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Karen Kim
Richardson, Texas (2023)
Maggie Huett
Hot Springs, Ark. (2023)
Olivia Lu
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Allyn Stephens
Houston, Texas (2022)
Kate Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
Jiyu Han
CEDAR PARK, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Sydney Moss
Shreveport, La. (2022)
Riya Bapna
Coppell, Texas (2026)
Abigail Hirtzel
Mansfield, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Holden Kittelberger
Katy, Texas (2022)
Andrew Payne
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
John-Collier Thornton
Baton Rouge, La. (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Melanie Maier
Richmond, Texas (2024)
Isabella Callaba
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Colt Tenpenny
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
Charlie Dahlem
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Eston Duff
Pflugerville, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Evan Kugle
McKinney, Texas (2022)
Logan Addison Batiste
Slidell, La. (2022)
Duke Bowen
Shreveport, La. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Walter Anderson
Baton Rouge, La. (2023)
Jack Wilson
Texarkana, Texas (2022)
Nash Johnson
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Charlie Wylie
Houston, Texas (2024)
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
Maxwell McDonald
Shreveport, LA, La. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Charlie Bell
Shreveport, La. (2024)
Brecken Franklin
Montgomery, Texas (2023)
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Rithvik Shroff
Coppell, Texas (2023)
Mac McKenzie
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Greg Seo
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Logan Zurn
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
Roy Barrera IV
Boerne, Texas (2022)
Cameron Beck
Mansfield, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Davis Grindle
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
Daniel Moon
Temple, Texas (2022)
Spencer Gray
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Luke Haskew
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Joseph Lloyd
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Shivam Patel
Frisco, Texas (2021)
09:30 AM 10
Ethan Dial
BOSSIER CITY, La. (2023)
Peyton Johnson
Shreveport, La. (2022)
Songge Jiang
(China) Suzhou, , China (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Bryant Hiskey
Houston, Texas (2021)
Burke Alford
Shreveport, La. (2021)
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 10
John D Patterson
Texarkana, Texas (2023)
Jeremy Lew
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Andrew Fakult
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Nathan Marion
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Braeden Hoyt
Houston, Texas (2023)
Beni Long
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
09:50 AM 10
Brown Snyder
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Bennett Wicker
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Zachary Morvant
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Thomas Curry
TEXARKANA, Ark. (2023)
Billy Abdow
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Carson Cooper
Spring, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 10
Mitchell Maier
Richmond, Texas (2025)
Ted Sui
Katy, Texas (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
Lucy Smith
Prosper, Texas (2025)
Lauren Rios
Coppell, Texas (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Lauren Madson
Mansfield, Texas (2024)
Riya Kana
Flower Mound, Texas (2023)
Eubin Shim
Waco, Texas (2021)
08:10 AM 1
Jordyn Arts
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
Mackenzie Lee
North Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
Sidney Robertson
Tyler, Texas (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Cathilyn Lee
Houston, Texas (2022)
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Jamie Welsh
Coppell, Texas (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Savannah Barber
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
Lauren Nguyen
Katy, Texas (2021)
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Karen Kim
Richardson, Texas (2023)
Maggie Huett
Hot Springs, Ark. (2023)
Olivia Lu
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Allyn Stephens
Houston, Texas (2022)
Kate Pickrell
Austin, Texas (2023)
Jiyu Han
CEDAR PARK, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Sydney Moss
Shreveport, La. (2022)
Riya Bapna
Coppell, Texas (2026)
Abigail Hirtzel
Mansfield, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Holden Kittelberger
Katy, Texas (2022)
Andrew Payne
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
John-Collier Thornton
Baton Rouge, La. (2021)
08:40 AM 10
Melanie Maier
Richmond, Texas (2024)
Isabella Callaba
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Colt Tenpenny
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
Charlie Dahlem
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Eston Duff
Pflugerville, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Evan Kugle
McKinney, Texas (2022)
Logan Addison Batiste
Slidell, La. (2022)
Duke Bowen
Shreveport, La. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Walter Anderson
Baton Rouge, La. (2023)
Jack Wilson
Texarkana, Texas (2022)
Nash Johnson
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Charlie Wylie
Houston, Texas (2024)
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
Maxwell McDonald
Shreveport, LA, La. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Charlie Bell
Shreveport, La. (2024)
Brecken Franklin
Montgomery, Texas (2023)
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Rithvik Shroff
Coppell, Texas (2023)
Mac McKenzie
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Greg Seo
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Logan Zurn
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
Roy Barrera IV
Boerne, Texas (2022)
Cameron Beck
Mansfield, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Davis Grindle
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
Daniel Moon
Temple, Texas (2022)
Spencer Gray
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Luke Haskew
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
Joseph Lloyd
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Shivam Patel
Frisco, Texas (2021)
09:30 AM 10
Ethan Dial
BOSSIER CITY, La. (2023)
Peyton Johnson
Shreveport, La. (2022)
Songge Jiang
(China) Suzhou, , China (2021)
09:40 AM 1
Bryant Hiskey
Houston, Texas (2021)
Burke Alford
Shreveport, La. (2021)
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:40 AM 10
John D Patterson
Texarkana, Texas (2023)
Jeremy Lew
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Andrew Fakult
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Nathan Marion
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Braeden Hoyt
Houston, Texas (2023)
Beni Long
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
09:50 AM 10
Brown Snyder
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Bennett Wicker
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Zachary Morvant
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Thomas Curry
TEXARKANA, Ark. (2023)
Billy Abdow
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
Carson Cooper
Spring, Texas (2022)
10:00 AM 10
Mitchell Maier
Richmond, Texas (2025)
Ted Sui
Katy, Texas (2022)