Colorado Springs Junior by Centura Health
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 29
Thursday, July 29
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Trinity Leung
Plano, Texas (2025)
Camille Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Kyla Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2024)
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Torri Leung
Plano, Texas (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Emma Bryant
Aurora, Colo. (2021)
Kaylee Chen
Parker, Colo. (2022)
Ella Chiu
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Cathilyn Lee
Houston, Texas (2022)
Makenzie Cooper
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Ashley Yen
Houston, Texas (2022)
Abigail Aeschleman
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Jayden Jevnick
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
Sofia Choi
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Bowen Lan
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2025)
Lauren Pham
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Samantha Olson
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Jacqueline Nguyen
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Deacon Colwell
Arvada, Colo. (2023)
Payson Atkinson
Burlington, Wash. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Kush Shah
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
Christopher Gunlikson II
LONGMONT, Colo. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Juan Echeverri
(Colombia) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
Charles Warren
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Jay Chahal
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
Nick Fallin
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
Sumaer Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Hayden LeMonds
Wauwatosa, Wis. (2022)
Clark Sonnenberg
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
Brock Dickson
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Aiden Krusoe
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Brentyn Paiz
Windsor, Colo. (2022)
Kaden Ford
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Greg Lewis
Monument, Colo. (2022)
Stephen Voigt
Bozeman, Mont. (2022)
Alex Moores
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
David Gutierrez
Santiago Mexico (2022)
Ethan Smith
Marietta, Ga. (2024)
Ross Anderson
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Evan Smith
Pueblo, Colo. (2022)
Tay Hwang
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
Brooks Morrell
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
Christian Deussing
Solebury, Pa. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Charlie Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Henry Dall
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Jackson Shelley
Salt Lake City, Utah (2025)
10:20 AM 1
Michael Behr
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Emmitt Harris
Holladay, Utah (2023)
Manuel Murguia Garza
(Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Peter Kim
lehi, Utah (2023)
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Tyler Long
Evergreen, Colo. (2025)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Grant Yerger
Austin, Texas (2024)
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Philippe Yturralde
La Mesa, Calif. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Carter Surofchek
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
Wheaton Ennis
Eagle, Idaho (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Luke Cushman
Castle Rock, Colo. (2023)
Vincent Cervantes
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
11:59 PM 1
Chase Crane
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Trinity Leung
Plano, Texas (2025)
Camille Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
07:10 AM 1
Kyla Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2024)
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Torri Leung
Plano, Texas (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Emma Bryant
Aurora, Colo. (2021)
Kaylee Chen
Parker, Colo. (2022)
Ella Chiu
Hacienda Heights, Calif. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Emily Cheng
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Cathilyn Lee
Houston, Texas (2022)
Makenzie Cooper
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Ashley Yen
Houston, Texas (2022)
Abigail Aeschleman
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Jenna Madden
McKinney, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
Jayden Jevnick
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
Sofia Choi
Littleton, Colo. (2022)
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Bowen Lan
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2025)
Lauren Pham
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Samantha Olson
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
Nicole Koong
Sammamish, Wash. (2024)
Jacqueline Nguyen
Houston, Texas (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Deacon Colwell
Arvada, Colo. (2023)
Payson Atkinson
Burlington, Wash. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Kush Shah
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
Christopher Gunlikson II
LONGMONT, Colo. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Juan Echeverri
(Colombia) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
Charles Warren
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Jay Chahal
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
Nick Fallin
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
Sumaer Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Hayden LeMonds
Wauwatosa, Wis. (2022)
Clark Sonnenberg
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
Brock Dickson
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Aiden Krusoe
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
Brentyn Paiz
Windsor, Colo. (2022)
Kaden Ford
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Greg Lewis
Monument, Colo. (2022)
Stephen Voigt
Bozeman, Mont. (2022)
Alex Moores
Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
David Gutierrez
Santiago Mexico (2022)
Ethan Smith
Marietta, Ga. (2024)
Ross Anderson
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Evan Smith
Pueblo, Colo. (2022)
Tay Hwang
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
Brooks Morrell
Houston, Texas (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
Christian Deussing
Solebury, Pa. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Charlie Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Gavin Redpath
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Henry Dall
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Wesley Erling
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Jackson Shelley
Salt Lake City, Utah (2025)
10:20 AM 1
Michael Behr
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Emmitt Harris
Holladay, Utah (2023)
Manuel Murguia Garza
(Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Peter Kim
lehi, Utah (2023)
Tyler Tyson
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Tyler Long
Evergreen, Colo. (2025)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Luke Bailey
Encinitas, Calif. (2024)
10:50 AM 1
Grant Yerger
Austin, Texas (2024)
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Philippe Yturralde
La Mesa, Calif. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Carter Surofchek
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
Lucas Schulte
Lone Tree, Colo. (2021)
Wheaton Ennis
Eagle, Idaho (2024)
11:10 AM 1
Luke Cushman
Castle Rock, Colo. (2023)
Vincent Cervantes
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
11:59 PM 1
Chase Crane
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2024)