Qualifier - Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by Encova Insurance
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, June 14
Monday, June 14
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Madison Borders
Bardstown, Ky. (2023)
Anna Swan
North East, Pa. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Elizabeth Eberle
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
Hannah Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Skylar Dean
Lewis Center, Ohio (2025)
Claira Beth Ramsey
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Cathryn Brown
Eddyville, KY (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Cailyn Rogers
Lexington, Ky. (2025)
Madison Hudson
Dry Ridge, Ky. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Zoey Cho
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
Zoey Stern
Greenville, Pa. (2026)
07:50 AM 1
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
Matti Spalding
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Lucy Wang
Diamondbar, Calif. (2025)
Janie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Hannah Talbott
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
Keira Yun
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2027)
08:20 AM 1
Emerson Purcell
New Albany, Ohio (2024)
Nina McMurtrey
Glasgow, Ky. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Jiakai Chen
(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2022)
Christopher Harpum
Union, Ky. (2022)
Ian Asch
Edgewood, Ky. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Winston Shen
Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. (2024)
Troy Nason
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Cooper Russell
Knoxville, Tenn. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Robert Jack Talbott
Louisville, Ky. (2024)
Blake Russell
Knoxville, Tenn. (2026)
Carl Space III
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Brody Simms
Dayton, Ohio (2022)
Jack Woodward
Louisville, Ky. (2024)
Palmer McKelvey
Union, Ky. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Abe Williams
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Luke Daley
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Will Guest
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Kash Cantrell
Benton, Ill. (2025)
Sam Guest
Louisville, Ky. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Carl Williams
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
Michael Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2024)
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Shirui Zhang
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
Jack Mulligan
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Riley Ruby
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Paari Kaviyarasu
Worthington, Ohio (2022)
Tom Buchert
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
10:00 AM 1
Justin Hornaday
Libertyville, Ill. (2022)
A.J. Graham
Marietta, Ohio (2023)
Gage Gregory
Monticello, Ky. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Landon Bergman
George town, Ky. (2023)
Justin Begley
Manchester, Ky. (2022)
Brent Cudal
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Daniel Smith
Carmel, Ind. (2023)
Spencer Cornelius
Bradford, Pa. (2022)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Adam Bolad
Carmel, Ind. (2023)
Charlie Reber
Bowling Green, Ky. (2023)
Ross Anderson
Lake Charles, LA (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Jacob Settles
Winchester, Ky. (2024)
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
Joel Craft
Fort Thomas, Ky. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
William Piett
whitinsvillve, Mass. (2022)
Jake McMahan
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Cameron Roberts
Pikeville, Ky. (2025)
Owen Mault
Wheelersburg, Ohio (2025)
11:10 AM 1
Drew Wallace
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Riley Bender
Louisville, Ky. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Madison Borders
Bardstown, Ky. (2023)
Anna Swan
North East, Pa. (2024)
07:10 AM 1
Elizabeth Eberle
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Angela Zhang
Bellevue, Wash. (2027)
Hannah Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Skylar Dean
Lewis Center, Ohio (2025)
Claira Beth Ramsey
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Cathryn Brown
Eddyville, KY (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Cailyn Rogers
Lexington, Ky. (2025)
Madison Hudson
Dry Ridge, Ky. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Zoey Cho
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
Zoey Stern
Greenville, Pa. (2026)
07:50 AM 1
C. A. Carter
Lexington, Ky. (2024)
Matti Spalding
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Lucy Wang
Diamondbar, Calif. (2025)
Janie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Hannah Talbott
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
Keira Yun
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2027)
08:20 AM 1
Emerson Purcell
New Albany, Ohio (2024)
Nina McMurtrey
Glasgow, Ky. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Jiakai Chen
(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2022)
Christopher Harpum
Union, Ky. (2022)
Ian Asch
Edgewood, Ky. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Winston Shen
Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. (2024)
Troy Nason
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Cooper Russell
Knoxville, Tenn. (2025)
08:50 AM 1
Robert Jack Talbott
Louisville, Ky. (2024)
Blake Russell
Knoxville, Tenn. (2026)
Carl Space III
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Brody Simms
Dayton, Ohio (2022)
Jack Woodward
Louisville, Ky. (2024)
Palmer McKelvey
Union, Ky. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Abe Williams
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Luke Daley
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Will Guest
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Kash Cantrell
Benton, Ill. (2025)
Sam Guest
Louisville, Ky. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Carl Williams
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
Michael Lee
Fairfax, Va. (2024)
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Shirui Zhang
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
Jack Mulligan
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Riley Ruby
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Paari Kaviyarasu
Worthington, Ohio (2022)
Tom Buchert
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
10:00 AM 1
Justin Hornaday
Libertyville, Ill. (2022)
A.J. Graham
Marietta, Ohio (2023)
Gage Gregory
Monticello, Ky. (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Landon Bergman
George town, Ky. (2023)
Justin Begley
Manchester, Ky. (2022)
Brent Cudal
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Daniel Smith
Carmel, Ind. (2023)
Spencer Cornelius
Bradford, Pa. (2022)
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Adam Bolad
Carmel, Ind. (2023)
Charlie Reber
Bowling Green, Ky. (2023)
Ross Anderson
Lake Charles, LA (2023)
10:40 AM 1
Jacob Settles
Winchester, Ky. (2024)
Isaac Moody
LaGrange, Ky. (2023)
Joel Craft
Fort Thomas, Ky. (2023)
10:50 AM 1
William Piett
whitinsvillve, Mass. (2022)
Jake McMahan
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
Cameron Roberts
Pikeville, Ky. (2025)
Owen Mault
Wheelersburg, Ohio (2025)
11:10 AM 1
Drew Wallace
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Riley Bender
Louisville, Ky. (2022)