Qualifier - PING Heather Farr Classic
Qualifier Tournament Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Wednesday, March 31
Wednesday, March 31
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jeffrey Han
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Eric Klutke
Crystal Lake, IL (2022)
Grant Harvey
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
07:00 AM 10
Matthew Wilkinson
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Ian Bruchhauser
Anchorage, Alaska (2022)
Brady Siravo
Sacramento, Calif. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Charlie Palmer
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Cameron Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2022)
Colton Cherry
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
07:10 AM 10
Ryan Voois
Ladera Ranch, Calif. (2022)
Chip Deegan
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
Cormack Goecke
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Kyreece Romero
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Jacob Ponce
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
Hanen Wu
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2022)
07:20 AM 10
Kenneth Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Dallin Delgado
Mesa, Ariz. (2023)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Inigo Izuzquiza
(Spain) Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Brett Sawaia
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
Wyatt Chapman
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Andrew Wang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
Aiden Krafft
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Tanner Telford
Mountain green, Utah (2022)
Rio Newcombe
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
Tyler Spielman
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Philippe Yturralde
La Mesa, Calif. (2022)
Brayden Bozak
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Neil Parasher
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
Saratoga, Calif. (2022)
Brynn Kort
Kingman, Ariz. (2025)
Makenzie Cooper
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Ryo Ito
Chandler, Ariz. (2023)
Jake Chesler
Firestone, CO (2022)
Spencer Chan
Tucson, Ariz. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Lauren Sung
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
Anya Mathur
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2025)
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Henry Dall
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Kush Shah
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
Owen Bolles
Phoenix, Ariz. (2026)
08:10 AM 1
Kylee Loewe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
Taylor Wilczek
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Chase Gorder
Anthem, Ariz. (2023)
Andrew Hawk
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
Nick Lippe
Chandler, Ariz. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Celia Schrecker
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
Leighton Shosted
Mesa, Ariz. (2021)
Raegan Capizzi
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Eli Asolas
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Jack Dozer
Phoenix, Ariz. (2022)
Cody Bisetti
Phoenix, Ariz. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Samantha Olson
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
Talia Gutman
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Jade Zamora
San Clemente, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
James Rogers
scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
Oscar Uribe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Anika Varma
(India) Roseville, Calif. (2022)
Annika Yturralde
La Mesa, Calif. (2022)
Chanel Hong
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Blake Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Daniel Karam
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Siya Khemka
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Abigale Morris
Buckeye, Ariz. (2022)
Lauren Pimentel
San Mateo, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Jack DeCesare
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Finn Meister
TUCSON, Ariz. (2025)
Nicholas Butkiewicz
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Joanna Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Lauren Garcia
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
09:00 AM 10
Alex Vekich
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Tyler Anderson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2024)
Matthew Broder
San Diego, Calif. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Jeffrey Han
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Eric Klutke
Crystal Lake, IL (2022)
Grant Harvey
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
07:00 AM 10
Matthew Wilkinson
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
Ian Bruchhauser
Anchorage, Alaska (2022)
Brady Siravo
Sacramento, Calif. (2022)
07:10 AM 1
Charlie Palmer
Phoenix, Ariz. (2023)
Cameron Keith
Alamo, Calif. (2022)
Colton Cherry
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
07:10 AM 10
Ryan Voois
Ladera Ranch, Calif. (2022)
Chip Deegan
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
Cormack Goecke
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
07:20 AM 1
Kyreece Romero
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
Jacob Ponce
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
Hanen Wu
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2022)
07:20 AM 10
Kenneth Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Dallin Delgado
Mesa, Ariz. (2023)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
07:30 AM 1
Inigo Izuzquiza
(Spain) Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Brett Sawaia
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
Wyatt Chapman
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
07:30 AM 10
Andrew Wang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Alec Hilgers
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2025)
Aiden Krafft
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Tanner Telford
Mountain green, Utah (2022)
Rio Newcombe
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
Tyler Spielman
Cave Creek, Ariz. (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Philippe Yturralde
La Mesa, Calif. (2022)
Brayden Bozak
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
Neil Parasher
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Sophie Zhang-Murphy
Saratoga, Calif. (2022)
Brynn Kort
Kingman, Ariz. (2025)
Makenzie Cooper
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Ryo Ito
Chandler, Ariz. (2023)
Jake Chesler
Firestone, CO (2022)
Spencer Chan
Tucson, Ariz. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Lauren Sung
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
Anya Mathur
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2025)
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Henry Dall
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Kush Shah
Chandler, Ariz. (2024)
Owen Bolles
Phoenix, Ariz. (2026)
08:10 AM 1
Kylee Loewe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
Taylor Wilczek
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Chase Gorder
Anthem, Ariz. (2023)
Andrew Hawk
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
Nick Lippe
Chandler, Ariz. (2022)
08:20 AM 1
Celia Schrecker
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
Leighton Shosted
Mesa, Ariz. (2021)
Raegan Capizzi
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
08:20 AM 10
Eli Asolas
Gilbert, Ariz. (2023)
Jack Dozer
Phoenix, Ariz. (2022)
Cody Bisetti
Phoenix, Ariz. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Samantha Olson
PHOENIX, Ariz. (2024)
Talia Gutman
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Jade Zamora
San Clemente, Calif. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
James Rogers
scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
Jack Layman
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
Oscar Uribe
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Anika Varma
(India) Roseville, Calif. (2022)
Annika Yturralde
La Mesa, Calif. (2022)
Chanel Hong
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Easton Phillips
Coronado, Calif. (2022)
Blake Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Daniel Karam
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Siya Khemka
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Abigale Morris
Buckeye, Ariz. (2022)
Lauren Pimentel
San Mateo, Calif. (2022)
08:50 AM 10
Jack DeCesare
Gilbert, Ariz. (2024)
Finn Meister
TUCSON, Ariz. (2025)
Nicholas Butkiewicz
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Joanna Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
Lauren Garcia
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
09:00 AM 10
Alex Vekich
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Tyler Anderson
Phoenix, Ariz. (2024)
Matthew Broder
San Diego, Calif. (2023)