Qualifier - PING Heather Farr Classic
Qualifier Tournament Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Click to view the AJGA Open Qualifier Entry Criteria

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
2 Eli Asolas Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
3 Cody Bisetti Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
4 Owen Bolles Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
5 Brayden Bozak Gilbert, Ariz. 2022
6 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
7 Ian Bruchhauser Anchorage, Alaska 2022
8 Nicholas Butkiewicz Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
9 Spencer Chan Tucson, Ariz. 2023
10 Wyatt Chapman Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
11 Colton Cherry Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
12 Jake Chesler Firestone, Colo. 2022
13 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
14 Jack DeCesare Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
15 Chip Deegan Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
16 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
17 Jack Dozer Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
18 Cormack Goecke Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
19 Chase Gorder Anthem, Ariz. 2023
20 Blake Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
21 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
22 Grant Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
23 Andrew Hawk Henderson, Nev. 2022
24 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
25 Ryo Ito Chandler, Ariz. 2023
26 Inigo Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2022
27 Daniel Karam San Diego, Calif. 2022
28 Cameron Keith Alamo, Calif. 2022
29 Eric Klutke Crystal Lake, Ill. 2022
30 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
31 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023
32 Nick Lippe Chandler, Ariz. 2022
33 Finn Meister TUCSON, Ariz. 2025
34 Gage Messingham Arvada, Colo. 2022
35 Rio Newcombe Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
36 Charlie Palmer Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
37 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
38 Easton Phillips Coronado, Calif. 2022
39 Jacob Ponce San Ramon, Calif. 2022
40 James Rogers scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
41 Kyreece Romero San Jose, Calif. 2022
42 Brett Sawaia Henderson, Nev. 2022
43 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
44 Brady Siravo Sacramento, Calif. 2022
45 Tyler Spielman Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
46 Tanner Telford Mountain green, Utah 2022
47 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
48 Alex Vekich Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
49 Ryan Voois Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2022
50 Andrew Wang Irvine, Calif. 2022
51 Matthew Wilkinson Centennial, Colo. 2022
52 Hanen Wu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
53 Philippe Yturralde La Mesa, Calif. 2022
54 Kenneth Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Raegan Capizzi Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
2 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
3 Lauren Garcia Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
4 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
5 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022
6 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021
7 Brynn Kort Kingman, Ariz. 2025
8 Kylee Loewe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
9 Anya Mathur Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
10 Abigale Morris Buckeye, Ariz. 2022
11 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
12 Samantha Olson PHOENIX, Ariz. 2024
13 Lauren Pimentel San Mateo, Calif. 2022
14 Celia Schrecker Tucson, Ariz. 2022
15 Leighton Shosted Mesa, Ariz. 2021
16 Lauren Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
17 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
18 Anika Varma (India) Roseville, Calif. 2022
19 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
20 Jade Zamora San Clemente, Calif. 2022
21 Joanna Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2022
22 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tyler Anderson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
2 Eli Asolas Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
3 Cody Bisetti Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
4 Owen Bolles Phoenix, Ariz. 2026
5 Brayden Bozak Gilbert, Ariz. 2022
6 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
7 Ian Bruchhauser Anchorage, Alaska 2022
8 Nicholas Butkiewicz Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
9 Spencer Chan Tucson, Ariz. 2023
10 Wyatt Chapman Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
11 Colton Cherry Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
12 Jake Chesler Firestone, Colo. 2022
13 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
14 Jack DeCesare Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
15 Chip Deegan Newport Beach, Calif. 2022
16 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
17 Jack Dozer Phoenix, Ariz. 2022
18 Cormack Goecke Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
19 Chase Gorder Anthem, Ariz. 2023
20 Blake Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
21 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
22 Grant Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
23 Andrew Hawk Henderson, Nev. 2022
24 Alec Hilgers Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2025
25 Ryo Ito Chandler, Ariz. 2023
26 Inigo Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2022
27 Daniel Karam San Diego, Calif. 2022
28 Cameron Keith Alamo, Calif. 2022
29 Eric Klutke Crystal Lake, Ill. 2022
30 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
31 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023
32 Nick Lippe Chandler, Ariz. 2022
33 Finn Meister TUCSON, Ariz. 2025
34 Gage Messingham Arvada, Colo. 2022
35 Rio Newcombe Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
36 Charlie Palmer Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
37 Neil Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
38 Easton Phillips Coronado, Calif. 2022
39 Jacob Ponce San Ramon, Calif. 2022
40 James Rogers scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
41 Kyreece Romero San Jose, Calif. 2022
42 Brett Sawaia Henderson, Nev. 2022
43 Kush Shah Chandler, Ariz. 2024
44 Brady Siravo Sacramento, Calif. 2022
45 Tyler Spielman Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
46 Tanner Telford Mountain green, Utah 2022
47 Oscar Uribe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
48 Alex Vekich Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
49 Ryan Voois Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2022
50 Andrew Wang Irvine, Calif. 2022
51 Matthew Wilkinson Centennial, Colo. 2022
52 Hanen Wu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
53 Philippe Yturralde La Mesa, Calif. 2022
54 Kenneth Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Raegan Capizzi Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
2 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
3 Lauren Garcia Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
4 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
5 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022
6 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021
7 Brynn Kort Kingman, Ariz. 2025
8 Kylee Loewe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
9 Anya Mathur Scottsdale, Ariz. 2025
10 Abigale Morris Buckeye, Ariz. 2022
11 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
12 Samantha Olson PHOENIX, Ariz. 2024
13 Lauren Pimentel San Mateo, Calif. 2022
14 Celia Schrecker Tucson, Ariz. 2022
15 Leighton Shosted Mesa, Ariz. 2021
16 Lauren Sung Palo Alto, Calif. 2022
17 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
18 Anika Varma (India) Roseville, Calif. 2022
19 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
20 Jade Zamora San Clemente, Calif. 2022
21 Joanna Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2022
22 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brian Hanson San Diego, Calif. 2022
2 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
3 Hyun Woo Pyo (South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
4 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
5 Brady Burnett San Diego, Calif. 2022
6 Grant Stedman Diablo, Calif. 2022
7 Joe Wilson West Chester, Ohio 2022
8 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022
9 Zicheng Ye (China) Shanghai, , China 2022
10 Jack O'Donnell Powell, Ohio 2022
11 Gavin Redpath Lake Oswego, Ore. 2022
12 Parker Wallace Eagle, Idaho 2022
13 Sebastian Kasun Elm Grove, Wis. 2022
14 Colin Fowler Portland, Ore. 2022
15 Drew Hall Rock Island, Ill. 2022
16 James Jay Gould-Healy (Ireland) Singapore Singapore 2022
17 Hunter Olson Puyallup, Wash. 2022
18 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
19 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023
20 Baron Szeto Moraga, Calif. 2021
21 Ryan Abuan Temecula, Calif. 2023
22 Xiong Da (China) Murrieta, Calif. 2021
23 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
24 Henry Yang Chino, Calif. 2023
25 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
26 Ryder Henares Irvine, Calif. 2021
27 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
28 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
29 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
30 Kasper Verwers Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
31 Zander Grant Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2023
32 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
33 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
34 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
35 Avery Lazarski Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
36 Niall Shiels Donegan (Scotland) Mill Valley, Calif. 2023
37 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023
38 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
39 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023
40 Derek Chavez Albuquerque, N.M. 2021
41 Brasen Briones La Mesa, Calif. 2024
42 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
43 Darren Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2023
44 Tyler Tyson Arvada, Colo. 2021
45 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
46 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
47 Shirui Zhang (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
48 Daniel Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2025
49 Jackson Shelley Salt Lake City, Utah 2025
50 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023
51 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
52 Nicholas Karam San Diego, Calif. 2023
53 Charles Taylor Park City, Utah 2021
54 Thayer Plewe Cortez, Colo. 2023
55 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
56 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
57 Andrew Leegwater San Diego, Calif. 2021
58 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
59 Dean Hayashi Coto de Caza, Calif. 2024
60 Chase Kacher Palo Alto, Calif. 2024
61 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024
62 Evan Pimentel San Mateo, Calif. 2024
63 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
64 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
65 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
66 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
67 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
68 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
69 Tanner Overby Portland, Ore. 2024
70 Owen Bjork Mankato, Minn. 2021
71 Kyler Schwamb Farmington, Minn. 2023
72 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
73 Eddie Sandoval El Paso, Texas 2023
74 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
75 Trent Colombe Woodinville, Wash. 2021
76 Brady Foster Seattle, Wash. 2023
77 Alex Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
78 Henry Reiland Chicago, Ill. 2024
79 Evan Brzyski Jackson, Mich. 2021
80 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
81 Derek Rangel El Paso, Texas 2021
82 Spencer Stuke Delafield, Wis. 2024
83 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
84 Parker Sawatzky Olympia, Wash. 2024
85 Roman Puri Columbia, Mo. 2021
86 Harrison Froling Hartland, Wis. 2023
87 Nicolas Chantorn Seattle, Wash. 2021
88 Zachary Rouleau Farmington, Minn. 2023
89 Max Wolf Hopkins, Minn. 2023
90 Blake Steensland Edina, Minn. 2024
91 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
92 Collin Hodgkinson Beaverton, Ore. 2022
93 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
94 Jack Marshall Lake Forest, Ill. 2022
95 Jacob Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
96 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
97 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
98 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
99 Anton Ouyang San Jose, Calif. 2022
100 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Plano, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emily Song Beaverton, Ore. 2022
2 Paige Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
3 Charlotte Kim SCOTTSDALE, Ariz. 2023
4 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024
5 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
6 Vanessa Ho San Diego, Calif. 2021
7 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
8 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
9 Sriya Mupparaju San Diego, Calif. 2021
10 Kayla Sam Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2021
11 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
12 Natrada Pongsasin Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025
13 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
14 Vunnisa Vu Clovis, Calif. 2023
15 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
16 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
17 McKenzi Hall Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
18 Kati Wilkes Danville, Calif. 2023
19 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
20 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
21 Anya Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
22 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023
23 Yerim Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2023
24 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
25 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
26 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
27 Natalie Cheong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
28 Rodaylin Mina Oceanside, Calif. 2023
29 Jessica Zijing Wang (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2023
30 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
31 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
32 Nalani Sam Anaheim, Calif. 2023
33 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
34 Keira Howard Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
35 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
36 Angie Zhang Claremont, Calif. 2023
37 Malia Cottriel Costa Mesa, Calif. 2025
38 Caroline Chung Placentia, Calif. 2023
39 Rori Fanning Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
40 Emma Kang Torrance, Calif. 2023
41 Audrey Wang Fremont, Calif. 2023
42 Lucy Wang Diamondbar, Calif. 2025
43 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024
44 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
45 Katherine Lemke Geneva, Ill. 2021
46 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021
47 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
48 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
49 Kate Burke Minneapolis, Minn. 2023
50 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Brian Hanson San Diego, Calif. 2022
2 Joshua Chen Diamond Bar, Calif. 2022
3 Hyun Woo Pyo (South Korea) Pleasanton, Calif. 2022
4 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
5 Brady Burnett San Diego, Calif. 2022
6 Grant Stedman Diablo, Calif. 2022
7 Joe Wilson West Chester, Ohio 2022
8 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022
9 Zicheng Ye (China) Shanghai, , China 2022
10 Jack O'Donnell Powell, Ohio 2022
11 Gavin Redpath Lake Oswego, Ore. 2022
12 Parker Wallace Eagle, Idaho 2022
13 Sebastian Kasun Elm Grove, Wis. 2022
14 Colin Fowler Portland, Ore. 2022
15 Drew Hall Rock Island, Ill. 2022
16 James Jay Gould-Healy (Ireland) Singapore Singapore 2022
17 Hunter Olson Puyallup, Wash. 2022
18 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
19 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023
20 Baron Szeto Moraga, Calif. 2021
21 Ryan Abuan Temecula, Calif. 2023
22 Xiong Da (China) Murrieta, Calif. 2021
23 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
24 Henry Yang Chino, Calif. 2023
25 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
26 Ryder Henares Irvine, Calif. 2021
27 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
28 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
29 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
30 Kasper Verwers Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
31 Zander Grant Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2023
32 Dafei Chen (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
33 Brandon Knight Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
34 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
35 Avery Lazarski Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
36 Niall Shiels Donegan (Scotland) Mill Valley, Calif. 2023
37 Kyle Leydon Commerce City, Colo. 2023
38 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
39 Nathan Yoo Anaheim, Calif. 2023
40 Derek Chavez Albuquerque, N.M. 2021
41 Brasen Briones La Mesa, Calif. 2024
42 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
43 Darren Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2023
44 Tyler Tyson Arvada, Colo. 2021
45 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
46 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
47 Shirui Zhang (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2025
48 Daniel Ho Spring Valley, Calif. 2025
49 Jackson Shelley Salt Lake City, Utah 2025
50 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023
51 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
52 Nicholas Karam San Diego, Calif. 2023
53 Charles Taylor Park City, Utah 2021
54 Thayer Plewe Cortez, Colo. 2023
55 Zydon Yuan Granada Hills, Calif. 2025
56 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
57 Andrew Leegwater San Diego, Calif. 2021
58 Clark Sonnenberg Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
59 Dean Hayashi Coto de Caza, Calif. 2024
60 Chase Kacher Palo Alto, Calif. 2024
61 Noah Richmond Montrose, Colo. 2024
62 Evan Pimentel San Mateo, Calif. 2024
63 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
64 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
65 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
66 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
67 Kristoffer Kuvaas (Norway) Houston, Texas 2023
68 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
69 Tanner Overby Portland, Ore. 2024
70 Owen Bjork Mankato, Minn. 2021
71 Kyler Schwamb Farmington, Minn. 2023
72 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
73 Eddie Sandoval El Paso, Texas 2023
74 Will Anderson Houston, Texas 2023
75 Trent Colombe Woodinville, Wash. 2021
76 Brady Foster Seattle, Wash. 2023
77 Alex Tseng Portland, Ore. 2024
78 Henry Reiland Chicago, Ill. 2024
79 Evan Brzyski Jackson, Mich. 2021
80 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
81 Derek Rangel El Paso, Texas 2021
82 Spencer Stuke Delafield, Wis. 2024
83 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
84 Parker Sawatzky Olympia, Wash. 2024
85 Roman Puri Columbia, Mo. 2021
86 Harrison Froling Hartland, Wis. 2023
87 Nicolas Chantorn Seattle, Wash. 2021
88 Zachary Rouleau Farmington, Minn. 2023
89 Max Wolf Hopkins, Minn. 2023
90 Blake Steensland Edina, Minn. 2024
91 Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City, Okla. 2026
92 Collin Hodgkinson Beaverton, Ore. 2022
93 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
94 Jack Marshall Lake Forest, Ill. 2022
95 Jacob Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
96 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
97 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
98 Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff, Calif. 2021
99 Anton Ouyang San Jose, Calif. 2022
100 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Plano, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Emily Song Beaverton, Ore. 2022
2 Paige Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
3 Charlotte Kim SCOTTSDALE, Ariz. 2023
4 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024
5 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
6 Vanessa Ho San Diego, Calif. 2021
7 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
8 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
9 Sriya Mupparaju San Diego, Calif. 2021
10 Kayla Sam Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2021
11 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
12 Natrada Pongsasin Anaheim Hills, Calif. 2025
13 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
14 Vunnisa Vu Clovis, Calif. 2023
15 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
16 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
17 McKenzi Hall Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
18 Kati Wilkes Danville, Calif. 2023
19 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
20 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
21 Anya Parasher Albuquerque, N.M. 2024
22 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023
23 Yerim Yi (South Korea) Valencia, Calif. 2023
24 Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang (Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2025
25 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
26 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
27 Natalie Cheong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
28 Rodaylin Mina Oceanside, Calif. 2023
29 Jessica Zijing Wang (China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2023
30 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
31 Michelle Ho San Ramon, Calif. 2025
32 Nalani Sam Anaheim, Calif. 2023
33 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
34 Keira Howard Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
35 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
36 Angie Zhang Claremont, Calif. 2023
37 Malia Cottriel Costa Mesa, Calif. 2025
38 Caroline Chung Placentia, Calif. 2023
39 Rori Fanning Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
40 Emma Kang Torrance, Calif. 2023
41 Audrey Wang Fremont, Calif. 2023
42 Lucy Wang Diamondbar, Calif. 2025
43 Logan Hale Eagle, Colo. 2024
44 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
45 Katherine Lemke Geneva, Ill. 2021
46 Yue Xu Green township, N.J. 2021
47 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
48 Amy Yewon Cho (South Korea) Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
49 Kate Burke Minneapolis, Minn. 2023
50 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Print