Sergio and Angela Garcia Foundation Junior Championship
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, March 21
Sunday, March 21
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Darrelyn Webster
Austin, Texas (2023)
Jacqueline Nguyen
Houston, Texas (2021)
Sophie Stevens
Highland, Mich. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Montgomery Ferreira
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
Ashleen Kaur
Cypress, Texas (2023)
Meghan Meserole
Austin, Texas (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Lauren Nguyen
Katy, Texas (2021)
Ashley Yun
West Covina, Calif. (2023)
Grace Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Gabbi Bentancourt
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Reagan Zibilski
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Mimi Burton
Austin, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Lydia Swan
North East, Pa. (2022)
Yurang Li
Fullerton, Calif. (2024)
Meagan Winans
Richardson, Texas (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Mia Sessa
Augusta, Ga. (2022)
Joanne Lee
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
Kyra Ly
Portland, Ore. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang
(China) Plano, Texas (2022)
Antonia Matte
Santiago Chile (2021)
09:00 AM 10
Shannyn Vogler
Moline, Ill. (2022)
Eubin Shim
Waco, Texas (2021)
Abigail Sutherland
Glenview, Ky. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Carson Enright
Longboat Key, Fla. (2021)
Wil Griffin
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
Manuel Barbachano
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Logan Hunter
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Jase Summy
Keller, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Jackson Norwich
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Zach Kingsland
Austin, Texas (2022)
Hogan Park
Walnut, Calif. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Logan Vargas
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Sam Dossey
Austin, Texas (2022)
Will McGriff
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Ethan Tseng
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Sam Kodak
Naples, Fla. (2022)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Zach Heffernan
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Scotty Kennon
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2021)
09:40 AM 10
Ethan Fang
Plano, Texas (2023)
Caden Burr
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Tyson Shelley
Salt Lake City, Utah (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Christian Clark
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Andrew Tan
Austin, TX (2022)
Gavin Aurilia
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
09:50 AM 10
Jay Pabin
Lucas, Texas (2021)
Lukas Roessler
(Chile) Santiago, , Chile (2022)
Clemente Silva
(Chile) Santiago de Chile, , Chile (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Johnny Walker
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Luke Poulter
(Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
10:00 AM 10
Alejandro Alonso
(Mexico) Spring, Texas (2021)
Cade Anderson
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Jake Hopper
Norman, Okla. (2022)
Andrew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
Tomek Pickrell
Cypress, Texas (2022)
10:10 AM 10
Benjamin Stoller
Owasso, Okla. (2022)
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Simon Roessler
(Chile) MIAMI, Fla. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Evan Vo
Austin, Texas (2021)
Kaelen Dulany
Keller, Texas (2022)
10:20 AM 10
Jack Gilbert
HOUSTON, Texas (2023)
Clay Pendergrass
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
J. Holland Humphries
Austin, Texas (2021)
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
10:30 AM 10
Luke Nolan
Austin, Texas (2024)
Joshua Achord
Abita Springs, La. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Darrelyn Webster
Austin, Texas (2023)
Jacqueline Nguyen
Houston, Texas (2021)
Sophie Stevens
Highland, Mich. (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Montgomery Ferreira
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
Ashleen Kaur
Cypress, Texas (2023)
Meghan Meserole
Austin, Texas (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Lauren Nguyen
Katy, Texas (2021)
Ashley Yun
West Covina, Calif. (2023)
Grace Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Gabbi Bentancourt
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Reagan Zibilski
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
Mimi Burton
Austin, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Lydia Swan
North East, Pa. (2022)
Yurang Li
Fullerton, Calif. (2024)
Meagan Winans
Richardson, Texas (2021)
08:50 AM 10
Mia Sessa
Augusta, Ga. (2022)
Joanne Lee
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
Kyra Ly
Portland, Ore. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
Yunxuan(Michelle) Zhang
(China) Plano, Texas (2022)
Antonia Matte
Santiago Chile (2021)
09:00 AM 10
Shannyn Vogler
Moline, Ill. (2022)
Eubin Shim
Waco, Texas (2021)
Abigail Sutherland
Glenview, Ky. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Carson Enright
Longboat Key, Fla. (2021)
Wil Griffin
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
Manuel Barbachano
(Mexico) Merida, , Mexico (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
Logan Hunter
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
Jase Summy
Keller, Texas (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Jackson Norwich
El Paso, Texas (2021)
Zach Kingsland
Austin, Texas (2022)
Hogan Park
Walnut, Calif. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
Logan Vargas
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Keaton Vo
Austin, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Thomas Morrison
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Sam Dossey
Austin, Texas (2022)
Will McGriff
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Ethan Tseng
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Sam Kodak
Naples, Fla. (2022)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Zach Heffernan
Boerne, Texas (2021)
Scotty Kennon
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2021)
09:40 AM 10
Ethan Fang
Plano, Texas (2023)
Caden Burr
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Tyson Shelley
Salt Lake City, Utah (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Christian Clark
Dallas, Texas (2022)
Andrew Tan
Austin, TX (2022)
Gavin Aurilia
Phoenix, Ariz. (2021)
09:50 AM 10
Jay Pabin
Lucas, Texas (2021)
Lukas Roessler
(Chile) Santiago, , Chile (2022)
Clemente Silva
(Chile) Santiago de Chile, , Chile (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Johnny Walker
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Luke Poulter
(Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
10:00 AM 10
Alejandro Alonso
(Mexico) Spring, Texas (2021)
Cade Anderson
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Jake Hopper
Norman, Okla. (2022)
Andrew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
Tomek Pickrell
Cypress, Texas (2022)
10:10 AM 10
Benjamin Stoller
Owasso, Okla. (2022)
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Simon Roessler
(Chile) MIAMI, Fla. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Solomon Petrie
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Evan Vo
Austin, Texas (2021)
Kaelen Dulany
Keller, Texas (2022)
10:20 AM 10
Jack Gilbert
HOUSTON, Texas (2023)
Clay Pendergrass
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
10:30 AM 1
Jacob Sosa
Austin, Texas (2022)
J. Holland Humphries
Austin, Texas (2021)
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
10:30 AM 10
Luke Nolan
Austin, Texas (2024)
Joshua Achord
Abita Springs, La. (2023)