Sergio and Angela Garcia Foundation Junior Championship
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: 53 Fully Exempt boys gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: 24 Fully Exempt girls gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joshua Achord Abita Springs, La. 2023
2 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
3 Alejandro Alonso (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2021
4 Akshay Anand Redmond, Wash. 2022
5 Cade Anderson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
6 Gavin Aurilia Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
7 Manuel Barbachano (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022
8 Caden Burr Windermere, Fla. 2022
9 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
10 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
11 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
12 Kaelen Dulany Keller, Texas 2022
13 Carson Enright Longboat Key, Fla. 2021
14 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
15 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
16 Wil Griffin Hot Springs, Ark. 2021
17 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
18 Zach Heffernan Boerne, Texas 2021
19 Jake Hopper Norman, Okla. 2022
20 J. Holland Humphries Austin, Texas 2021
21 Logan Hunter Tampa, Fla. 2021
22 Scotty Kennon Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2021
23 Zach Kingsland Austin, Texas 2022
24 Sam Kodak Naples, Fla. 2022
25 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2022
26 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
27 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
28 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach, Fla. 2022
29 Thomas Morrison Dallas, Texas 2023
30 Luke Nolan Austin, Texas 2024
31 Jackson Norwich El Paso, Texas 2021
32 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
33 Jay Pabin Lucas, Texas 2021
34 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
35 Hogan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2023
36 Clay Pendergrass Richmond, Ky. 2023
37 Solomon Petrie Akron, Ohio 2022
38 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
39 Luke Poulter (Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. 2022
40 Lukas Roessler (Chile) Santiago, , Chile 2022
41 Simon Roessler (Chile) Miami, Fla. 2022
42 Tyson Shelley Salt Lake City, Utah 2021
43 Clemente Silva (Chile) Santiago de Chile, , Chile 2022
44 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
45 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
46 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
47 Benjamin Stoller Owasso, Okla. 2022
48 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
49 Andrew Tan Austin, Texas 2022
50 Ethan Tseng Portland, Ore. 2022
51 Logan Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2021
52 Evan Vo Austin, Texas 2021
53 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
54 Johnny Walker Chandler, Ariz. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
2 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
3 Montgomery Ferreira Tacoma, Wash. 2021
4 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
5 Grace Lee Bellevue, Wash. 2022
6 Joanne Lee Henderson, Nev. 2023
7 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
8 Kyra Ly Portland, Ore. 2022
9 Antonia Matte Santiago Chile 2021
10 Meghan Meserole Austin, Texas 2021
11 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
12 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
13 Mia Sessa Augusta, Ga. 2022
14 Eubin Shim Waco, Texas 2021
15 Sophie Stevens Highland, Mich. 2023
16 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
17 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
18 Shannyn Vogler Moline, Ill. 2022
19 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
20 Meagan Winans Richardson, Texas 2021
21 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
22 Yunxuan (Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
23 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022
24 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Joshua Achord Abita Springs, La. 2023
2 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
3 Alejandro Alonso (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2021
4 Akshay Anand Redmond, Wash. 2022
5 Cade Anderson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
6 Gavin Aurilia Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
7 Manuel Barbachano (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022
8 Caden Burr Windermere, Fla. 2022
9 Christian Clark Dallas, Texas 2022
10 Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023
11 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
12 Kaelen Dulany Keller, Texas 2022
13 Carson Enright Longboat Key, Fla. 2021
14 Ethan Fang Plano, Texas 2023
15 Jack Gilbert Houston, Texas 2023
16 Wil Griffin Hot Springs, Ark. 2021
17 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
18 Zach Heffernan Boerne, Texas 2021
19 Jake Hopper Norman, Okla. 2022
20 J. Holland Humphries Austin, Texas 2021
21 Logan Hunter Tampa, Fla. 2021
22 Scotty Kennon Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2021
23 Zach Kingsland Austin, Texas 2022
24 Sam Kodak Naples, Fla. 2022
25 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2022
26 Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound, Texas 2021
27 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2022
28 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach, Fla. 2022
29 Thomas Morrison Dallas, Texas 2023
30 Luke Nolan Austin, Texas 2024
31 Jackson Norwich El Paso, Texas 2021
32 Prayaag Oruganti Austin, Texas 2021
33 Jay Pabin Lucas, Texas 2021
34 Alex Papayoanou The Woodlands, Texas 2023
35 Hogan Park Eastvale, Calif. 2023
36 Clay Pendergrass Richmond, Ky. 2023
37 Solomon Petrie Akron, Ohio 2022
38 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
39 Luke Poulter (Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. 2022
40 Lukas Roessler (Chile) Santiago, , Chile 2022
41 Simon Roessler (Chile) Miami, Fla. 2022
42 Tyson Shelley Salt Lake City, Utah 2021
43 Clemente Silva (Chile) Santiago de Chile, , Chile 2022
44 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
45 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
46 Matthew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
47 Benjamin Stoller Owasso, Okla. 2022
48 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
49 Andrew Tan Austin, Texas 2022
50 Ethan Tseng Portland, Ore. 2022
51 Logan Vargas Lubbock, Texas 2021
52 Evan Vo Austin, Texas 2021
53 Keaton Vo Austin, Texas 2022
54 Johnny Walker Chandler, Ariz. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco, Texas 2021
2 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
3 Montgomery Ferreira Tacoma, Wash. 2021
4 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
5 Grace Lee Bellevue, Wash. 2022
6 Joanne Lee Henderson, Nev. 2023
7 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
8 Kyra Ly Portland, Ore. 2022
9 Antonia Matte Santiago Chile 2021
10 Meghan Meserole Austin, Texas 2021
11 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
12 Lauren Nguyen Katy, Texas 2021
13 Mia Sessa Augusta, Ga. 2022
14 Eubin Shim Waco, Texas 2021
15 Sophie Stevens Highland, Mich. 2023
16 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
17 Lydia Swan North East, Pa. 2022
18 Shannyn Vogler Moline, Ill. 2022
19 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
20 Meagan Winans Richardson, Texas 2021
21 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
22 Yunxuan (Michelle) Zhang (China) Plano, Texas 2022
23 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022
24 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021
2 Ethan Korock Lodi, Calif. 2021
3 Patrick Kahanek San Antonio, Texas 2021
4 Alejandro Gonzalez (Mexico) Qro, , Mexico 2021
5 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
6 Jose Antonio Safa Torreon, Fla. 2022
7 Jack Lawlor Lakeway, Texas 2021
8 Daniel Montalvo (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2022
9 Aaron Jarvis Grand Cayman Cayman Islands 2021
10 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
11 Carsen Silliman Jackson, Mo. 2021
12 Andrew White Westfield, Ind. 2021
13 Joe Stover Dallas, Texas 2022
14 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
15 Matthew Griggs Carrollton, Texas 2021
16 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
17 Carson Kammann Knoxville, Tenn. 2022
18 Andrew Baucum Heath, Texas 2021
19 Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2021
20 Patrick Adler Winnetka, Ill. 2021
21 Sebastian Gamboa (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2023
22 Julio Alfredo Rios Brache (Dominican Republic) Arlington, Texas 2021
23 Abhay Gupta Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
24 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
25 Collin Hodgkinson Beaverton, Ore. 2022
26 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022
27 Jacob King Boerne, Texas 2021
28 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston, Texas 2021
29 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
30 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
31 John Heckel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
32 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 2021
33 Inigo Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2022
34 Pierce Johnson Highland Park, Texas 2021
35 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022
36 Trent Griessel The Colony, Texas 2021
37 Connor Adams Dallas, Texas 2021
38 Blake Moreno Austin, Texas 2021
39 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
40 Brannan Cox Austin, Texas 2021
41 Carson Cooper Spring, Texas 2022
42 Trent Hirdler Riverside, Calif. 2021
43 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
44 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
45 Jack Stamato Severna Park, Md. 2024
46 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
47 Parker Heath Dallas, Texas 2022
48 James Newton (Canada)Ottawa, Ontario Canada 2022
49 Owen Bjork Mankato, Minn. 2021
50 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
51 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
52 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
53 Key Coker Dallas, Texas 2021
54 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
55 Cole Jaworski Hayden, Idaho 2022
56 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
57 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
58 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021
59 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
60 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
61 Carter Dill Tampa, Fla. 2022
62 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
63 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
64 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota, Fla. 2022
65 Matt Monheim Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
66 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
67 Sam Levine Chattanooga, Tenn. 2022
68 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
69 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
70 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
71 Levi Keith San Antonio, Texas 2024
72 Arthur James So temple, Texas 2021
73 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
74 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
75 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
76 Jack Lorenz West Lake Hills, Texas 2024
77 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
78 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
79 Mack Duvall Dallas, Texas 2022
80 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
81 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
82 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021
83 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
84 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
85 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
86 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022
87 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
88 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
89 Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
90 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
91 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
92 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
93 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022
94 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
95 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
96 Cash Blount Lubbock, Texas 2022
97 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
98 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
99 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
100 Hayden Bowman Lubbock, Texas 2022
101 Kevin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2021
102 Rayan Nabilzadeh (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2023
103 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
104 Sam Jenkins Garland, Texas 2022
105 Zack Phelps New Lenox, Ill. 2021
106 John Matthew Gonas Nashville, Tenn. 2023
107 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
108 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
109 Alex Lange Austin, Texas 2022
110 Hayden Gatlin Lakeway, Texas 2022
111 Hank Germany Ovilla, Texas 2022
112 Jackson Bobo Fort Worth, Texas 2022
113 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
114 Porter Dotson Temple, Texas 2022
115 Jake Mayer Austin, Texas 2025
116 CJ Mooibroek McKinney, Texas 2022
117 Jake Gilbert Strasburg, Colo. 2022
118 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025
119 William Agnew Park City, Utah 2022
120 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
121 Dylan Marrone Parkland, Fla. 2023
122 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
123 Andrew Seung Austin, Texas 2022
124 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022
125 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
126 Peyton Iverson Waco, Texas 2022
127 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
128 Oliver Rhoads Georgetown, Texas 2023
129 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
130 Carson Kidd Houston, Texas 2023
131 Turner Rey Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2023
132 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
133 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
134 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
135 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
136 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
137 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
138 Caden Lentz Fayetteville, Ark. 2021
139 Bode King Hartland, Wis. 2023
140 Jimmy Sukalski Blaine, Minn. 2023
141 Trevor Nelson Lubbock, Texas 2023
142 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
143 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
144 Antonio Dimafelix Rowlett, Texas 2024
145 Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
146 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
147 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
148 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
149 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
150 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
151 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
152 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
153 Justin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2024
154 Jack Oren Houston, Texas 2024
155 Oliver McSpadden Leander, Texas 2026
156 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
157 Colin Leonard San Angelo, Texas 2024
158 Blake Burt Austin, Texas 2024
159 William Suell Houston, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021
2 Carla Alvarez Perez (Panama) Panama, 2021
3 Lana Calibuso-Kwee Wailuku, Hawaii 2021
4 Anna Davis Spring Valley, Calif. 2024
5 Sophie Dalfonsi Bend, Ore. 2021
6 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
7 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
8 Alexa Saldaña (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2022
9 Julia Misemer Overland Park, Kan. 2022
10 Kiana Briggs Novato, Calif. 2022
11 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
12 Ariel Gonzalez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022
13 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Alejandra Ferrer (Mexico) Querétaro, , Mexico 2022
15 Jade Gu Yardley, Pa. 2021
16 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022
17 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
18 Kate Tilma Wichita, Kan. 2022
19 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
20 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
21 Sydney Givens Austin, Texas 2024
22 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
23 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022
24 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022
25 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
26 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
27 Chloe Chang Sarasota, Fla. 2025
28 Emily Wilson Brentwood, Tenn. 2022
29 Michaela Headlee Carmel, Ind. 2024
30 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
31 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
32 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
33 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
34 Emily Song Beaverton, Ore. 2022
35 Reese Jansa Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022
36 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
37 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022
38 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
39 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
40 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
41 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
42 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
43 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
44 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
45 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
46 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
47 Macee Greenwood Stevensville, Mont. 2022
48 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
49 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
50 Gabrielle Roth Austin, Texas 2023
51 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
52 Alexandra Escamilla Midland, Texas 2022
53 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
54 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
55 Kodi Nolen Waxahachie, Texas 2022
56 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
57 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
58 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
59 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
60 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
61 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
62 Roycee Southerland Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
63 Reyna Ngu Houston, Texas 2022
64 Torri Leung Plano, Texas 2022
65 Lauren Hurd Edmond, Okla. 2022
66 Nicole Reineke Chaska, Minn. 2023
67 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
68 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
69 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2025
70 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
71 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
72 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
73 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
74 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
75 Caroline Gray Kenilworth, Ill. 2021
76 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
77 Katie Beckworth Austin, Texas 2023
78 Yana Zabarov Houston, Texas 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Michael Winslow Overland Park, Kan. 2021
2 Ethan Korock Lodi, Calif. 2021
3 Patrick Kahanek San Antonio, Texas 2021
4 Alejandro Gonzalez (Mexico) Qro, , Mexico 2021
5 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
6 Jose Antonio Safa Torreon, Fla. 2022
7 Jack Lawlor Lakeway, Texas 2021
8 Daniel Montalvo (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2022
9 Aaron Jarvis Grand Cayman Cayman Islands 2021
10 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
11 Carsen Silliman Jackson, Mo. 2021
12 Andrew White Westfield, Ind. 2021
13 Joe Stover Dallas, Texas 2022
14 Patrick Isztwan Huntingdon Valley, Pa. 2021
15 Matthew Griggs Carrollton, Texas 2021
16 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
17 Carson Kammann Knoxville, Tenn. 2022
18 Andrew Baucum Heath, Texas 2021
19 Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2021
20 Patrick Adler Winnetka, Ill. 2021
21 Sebastian Gamboa (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2023
22 Julio Alfredo Rios Brache (Dominican Republic) Arlington, Texas 2021
23 Abhay Gupta Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
24 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
25 Collin Hodgkinson Beaverton, Ore. 2022
26 Harris Barth Atlanta, Ga. 2022
27 Jacob King Boerne, Texas 2021
28 Jeffrey Zatorski Houston, Texas 2021
29 Shoichiro Kato (Japan) Austin, Texas 2021
30 Advait Chutke Flower Mound, Texas 2021
31 John Heckel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
32 Phisher Phillips Rogers, Ark. 2021
33 Inigo Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2022
34 Pierce Johnson Highland Park, Texas 2021
35 Drew Mabrey Tulsa, Okla. 2022
36 Trent Griessel The Colony, Texas 2021
37 Connor Adams Dallas, Texas 2021
38 Blake Moreno Austin, Texas 2021
39 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
40 Brannan Cox Austin, Texas 2021
41 Carson Cooper Spring, Texas 2022
42 Trent Hirdler Riverside, Calif. 2021
43 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
44 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022
45 Jack Stamato Severna Park, Md. 2024
46 Kunyu Ren (China) Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2024
47 Parker Heath Dallas, Texas 2022
48 James Newton (Canada)Ottawa, Ontario Canada 2022
49 Owen Bjork Mankato, Minn. 2021
50 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
51 Andres Atrio Coral Gables, Fla. 2023
52 Davis Ovard Frisco, Texas 2023
53 Key Coker Dallas, Texas 2021
54 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
55 Cole Jaworski Hayden, Idaho 2022
56 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
57 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
58 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021
59 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
60 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
61 Carter Dill Tampa, Fla. 2022
62 Alejandro Sanchez (Mexico) Arlington, Texas 2022
63 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
64 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota, Fla. 2022
65 Matt Monheim Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
66 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
67 Sam Levine Chattanooga, Tenn. 2022
68 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
69 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
70 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
71 Levi Keith San Antonio, Texas 2024
72 Arthur James So temple, Texas 2021
73 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
74 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
75 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
76 Jack Lorenz West Lake Hills, Texas 2024
77 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
78 Collin Ramsey Burleson, Texas 2022
79 Mack Duvall Dallas, Texas 2022
80 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
81 Zachary Robertson Lake Charles, La. 2022
82 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021
83 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
84 Seongjae Alex Ahn (South Korea) Coppell, Texas 2022
85 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
86 Leyton Hiebert Idalou, Texas 2022
87 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
88 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
89 Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
90 Dustin Stocksdale Ellicott City, Md. 2023
91 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
92 Neel Sandhu Southlake, Texas 2022
93 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022
94 Luke Lohman Humble, Texas 2022
95 Jason Shwartz Wellington, Fla. 2024
96 Cash Blount Lubbock, Texas 2022
97 Reese Roberts Dallas, Texas 2025
98 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
99 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
100 Hayden Bowman Lubbock, Texas 2022
101 Kevin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2021
102 Rayan Nabilzadeh (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2023
103 Price Hill Boerne, Texas 2023
104 Sam Jenkins Garland, Texas 2022
105 Zack Phelps New Lenox, Ill. 2021
106 John Matthew Gonas Nashville, Tenn. 2023
107 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
108 Jerry Zhao Houston, Texas 2022
109 Alex Lange Austin, Texas 2022
110 Hayden Gatlin Lakeway, Texas 2022
111 Hank Germany Ovilla, Texas 2022
112 Jackson Bobo Fort Worth, Texas 2022
113 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
114 Porter Dotson Temple, Texas 2022
115 Jake Mayer Austin, Texas 2025
116 CJ Mooibroek McKinney, Texas 2022
117 Jake Gilbert Strasburg, Colo. 2022
118 Tyler Long Evergreen, Colo. 2025
119 William Agnew Park City, Utah 2022
120 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
121 Dylan Marrone Parkland, Fla. 2023
122 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
123 Andrew Seung Austin, Texas 2022
124 Mac McKenzie Dallas, Texas 2022
125 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
126 Peyton Iverson Waco, Texas 2022
127 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
128 Oliver Rhoads Georgetown, Texas 2023
129 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023
130 Carson Kidd Houston, Texas 2023
131 Turner Rey Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2023
132 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
133 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
134 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
135 Chris Choi (South Korea) Burleson, Texas 2021
136 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
137 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
138 Caden Lentz Fayetteville, Ark. 2021
139 Bode King Hartland, Wis. 2023
140 Jimmy Sukalski Blaine, Minn. 2023
141 Trevor Nelson Lubbock, Texas 2023
142 Jake Koeninger Keller, Texas 2023
143 Bryce Karty Port Washington, N.Y. 2025
144 Antonio Dimafelix Rowlett, Texas 2024
145 Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
146 Nicolas Rocha Laredo, Texas 2024
147 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
148 Saket Kalidindi Irving, Texas 2025
149 Jorge de la Cabada Piedras Negras, , Mexico 2024
150 Grayson Sebastian Richmond, Texas 2025
151 Joshua McGown Klein, Texas 2026
152 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025
153 Justin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2024
154 Jack Oren Houston, Texas 2024
155 Oliver McSpadden Leander, Texas 2026
156 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
157 Colin Leonard San Angelo, Texas 2024
158 Blake Burt Austin, Texas 2024
159 William Suell Houston, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hallie Kuhns Austin, Texas 2021
2 Carla Alvarez Perez (Panama) Panama, 2021
3 Lana Calibuso-Kwee Wailuku, Hawaii 2021
4 Anna Davis Spring Valley, Calif. 2024
5 Sophie Dalfonsi Bend, Ore. 2021
6 Tiffany Cao Midlothian, Texas 2021
7 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
8 Alexa Saldaña (Mexico) San Antonio, Texas 2022
9 Julia Misemer Overland Park, Kan. 2022
10 Kiana Briggs Novato, Calif. 2022
11 Savannah Barber Fort Worth, Texas 2022
12 Ariel Gonzalez (Mexico) Merida, , Mexico 2022
13 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Alejandra Ferrer (Mexico) Querétaro, , Mexico 2022
15 Jade Gu Yardley, Pa. 2021
16 Tillie Claggett (Canada) The Woodlands, Texas 2022
17 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
18 Kate Tilma Wichita, Kan. 2022
19 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
20 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
21 Sydney Givens Austin, Texas 2024
22 Mallorie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2022
23 Riley Lewis Edwardsville, Ill. 2022
24 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022
25 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
26 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
27 Chloe Chang Sarasota, Fla. 2025
28 Emily Wilson Brentwood, Tenn. 2022
29 Michaela Headlee Carmel, Ind. 2024
30 Tristan Gabbard Fulshear, Texas 2022
31 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
32 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
33 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
34 Emily Song Beaverton, Ore. 2022
35 Reese Jansa Sioux Falls, S.D. 2022
36 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
37 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022
38 Lily Celentano Weston, Fla. 2022
39 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
40 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
41 Ana Rodriguez Lopez (Mexico) Irapuato, , Mexico 2022
42 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
43 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
44 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
45 Caroline Johnson Spring, Texas 2022
46 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
47 Macee Greenwood Stevensville, Mont. 2022
48 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
49 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
50 Gabrielle Roth Austin, Texas 2023
51 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
52 Alexandra Escamilla Midland, Texas 2022
53 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
54 Catherine Singletary League City, Texas 2022
55 Kodi Nolen Waxahachie, Texas 2022
56 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
57 Sarah Reed Midland, Texas 2023
58 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
59 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
60 Kate Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
61 Kacey Menyoli Missouri City, Texas 2022
62 Roycee Southerland Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
63 Reyna Ngu Houston, Texas 2022
64 Torri Leung Plano, Texas 2022
65 Lauren Hurd Edmond, Okla. 2022
66 Nicole Reineke Chaska, Minn. 2023
67 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
68 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
69 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2025
70 Julia Garcia New Braunfels, Texas 2023
71 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
72 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
73 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
74 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
75 Caroline Gray Kenilworth, Ill. 2021
76 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
77 Katie Beckworth Austin, Texas 2023
78 Yana Zabarov Houston, Texas 2024