Visit Sebring Preview
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Below is a list of applications received by the AJGA. The tournament application deadline is 5 p.m. ET on Tuesday, March 9, 2021.

THIS IS NOT THE TOURNAMENT FIELD. The tournament field will be posted by Noon ET on Friday, March 12, 2021.

Projected Field Size: 78

Projected Field Breakdown:

To be filled with AJGA Preview Series Entry Criteria below:
Boys - 49
Girls - 22

Field Size and breakdown are subject to change.
No AJGA Playing Opportunities
No AJGA Playing Opportunities
Print
Boys
36 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Piero Rojas (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru 2022
2 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete Dominican Republic 2023
3 Tyler Furkin Springfield, Ill. 2023
4 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023
5 Sebastien Marsan Orlando, Fla. 2023
6 Gabe Prissert Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
7 Mu Sun (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
8 Jeremiah Austin Brunswick, Ga. 2024
9 Carson Baez Windermere, Fla. 2024
10 Will Browning Orlando, Fla. 2024
11 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
12 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
13 John (Jack) Hoffman NAPLES, Fla. 2024
14 Will Johnson Wayland, Mass. 2024
15 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
16 Burke McFarland Auburn, Wash. 2024
17 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
18 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024
19 Wilson Stringer Orlando, Fla. 2024
20 Elijah Zamarron Sunrise, Fla. 2024
21 Jayden Zhang San Jose, Calif. 2024
22 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
23 Ronav Benak Tampa, Fla. 2025
24 Brody Burgess Victor, N.Y. 2025
25 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
26 Mateo Desmond Pompano, Fla. 2025
27 Hubert Ramirez Miami, Fla. 2025
28 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
29 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
30 Alexander Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2025
31 Ryan Houck Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
32 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
33 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
34 Jake Valentine (United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2026
35 Jonathan Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2026
36 Jessy Huebner Port St Lucie, Fla. 2027
Girls
12 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gabriella Albert Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
2 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
3 Gia Culler-Guerra Miami Springs, Fla. 2025
4 Jamie Lowry Fort Myers, Fla. 2025
5 McKenna Murphy Longwood, Fla. 2025
6 Aubrey Pichler Hobe Sound, Fla. 2025
7 Morgan Pichler Hobe Sound, Fla. 2025
8 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
9 Angela Jiang Miami, Fla. 2026
10 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
11 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
12 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027

Boys
36 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Piero Rojas (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru 2022
2 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete Dominican Republic 2023
3 Tyler Furkin Springfield, Ill. 2023
4 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023
5 Sebastien Marsan Orlando, Fla. 2023
6 Gabe Prissert Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
7 Mu Sun (China) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023
8 Jeremiah Austin Brunswick, Ga. 2024
9 Carson Baez Windermere, Fla. 2024
10 Will Browning Orlando, Fla. 2024
11 Amos Choe New York, N.Y. 2024
12 Michael Feldman Delray Beach, Fla. 2024
13 John (Jack) Hoffman NAPLES, Fla. 2024
14 Will Johnson Wayland, Mass. 2024
15 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines, Fla. 2024
16 Burke McFarland Auburn, Wash. 2024
17 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
18 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando, Fla. 2024
19 Wilson Stringer Orlando, Fla. 2024
20 Elijah Zamarron Sunrise, Fla. 2024
21 Jayden Zhang San Jose, Calif. 2024
22 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
23 Ronav Benak Tampa, Fla. 2025
24 Brody Burgess Victor, N.Y. 2025
25 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville, Fla. 2025
26 Mateo Desmond Pompano, Fla. 2025
27 Hubert Ramirez Miami, Fla. 2025
28 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
29 Jack Rosen Boca Raton, Fla. 2025
30 Alexander Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2025
31 Ryan Houck Fleming Island, Fla. 2026
32 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
33 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
34 Jake Valentine (United Kingdom) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2026
35 Jonathan Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2026
36 Jessy Huebner Port St Lucie, Fla. 2027
Girls
12 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Gabriella Albert Delray Beach, Fla. 2025
2 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
3 Gia Culler-Guerra Miami Springs, Fla. 2025
4 Jamie Lowry Fort Myers, Fla. 2025
5 McKenna Murphy Longwood, Fla. 2025
6 Aubrey Pichler Hobe Sound, Fla. 2025
7 Morgan Pichler Hobe Sound, Fla. 2025
8 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
9 Angela Jiang Miami, Fla. 2026
10 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
11 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
12 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
One AJGA Playing Opportunity
One AJGA Playing Opportunity
Print
Boys
91 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Andres Aguirre (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2021 1
2 Ethan Fan Davie, Fla. 2021 1
3 Carter Goerke Clearwater, Fla. 2021 1
4 Ryan Hogan Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 1
5 Avery Hurst Sebring, Fla. 2021 1
6 Alex Kim Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2021 1
7 Ty Kretz Alva, Fla. 2021 1
8 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 1
9 Cade Scarborough Frostproof, Fla. 2021 1
10 Reinaldo Simoni Orlando, Fla. 2021 1
11 Jack Stracuzzi Stuart, Fla. 2021 1
12 William Agnew Park City, Utah 2022 1
13 Justin Begley Manchester, Ky. 2022 1
14 Gustavo Belardo (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico 2022 1
15 Jack Burbee Virginia Beach, Va. 2022 1
16 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022 1
17 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022 1
18 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022 1
19 Owen Erikson Rogers, Minn. 2022 1
20 Anthony Garcia Miami, Fla. 2022 1
21 Willem Jaron Naples, Fla. 2022 1
22 Cameron Jarvis Barboursville, W.Va. 2022 1
23 Brad Kahla Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022 1
24 George Ma Bradenton, Fla. 2022 1
25 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022 1
26 Patrick McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2022 1
27 Poonyapat Nantsupawat (Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. 2022 1
28 Jake Navaretta Palm City, Fla. 2022 1
29 Rene Nicolas Delray Beach, Fla. 2022 1
30 Jacob Paul Parkland, Fla. 2022 1
31 Erik Plenge (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2022 1
32 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022 1
33 Nicholas Sheridan severna park, Md. 2022 1
34 Will Sidrys Chicago, Ill. 2022 1
35 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 1
36 Juan Suarez (Colombia) Doral, Fla. 2022 1
37 Michael Thomas Lutz, Fla. 2022 1
38 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 1
39 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022 1
40 Ben Weins Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2022 1
41 Chase Wilson Woodburn, Ky. 2022 1
42 Yinteer Yuan (China) Boston, Mass. 2022 1
43 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 1
44 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023 1
45 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023 1
46 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023 1
47 Sam Davey Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023 1
48 Sean Dobson (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2023 1
49 Christian Figueredo Miami, Fla. 2023 1
50 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023 1
51 Rafael Frias IV Parkland, Fla. 2023 1
52 Jules Gentil (France) Limoges, , France 2023 1
53 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023 1
54 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 1
55 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023 1
56 Kaden Ochsendorf Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 1
57 Leonard Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2023 1
58 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023 1
59 Hans Risvaer Miami, Fla. 2023 1
60 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023 1
61 Bo Shuler McDonough, Ga. 2023 1
62 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023 1
63 Brayden Smith Sebring, Fla. 2023 1
64 Colton Swartz Fleming Island, Fla. 2023 1
65 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023 1
66 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 1
67 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach, Fla. 2023 1
68 Noah Wagner Pueblo West, Colo. 2023 1
69 Adam Walker Clearwater, Fla. 2023 1
70 Logan Wang (Canada) Lutz, Fla. 2023 1
71 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023 1
72 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024 1
73 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
74 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024 1
75 Ryan Curran Waxhaw, N.C. 2024 1
76 Matthew Joseph Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024 1
77 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024 1
78 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024 1
79 Nicolas Bencomo (Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. 2025 1
80 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025 1
81 Ziao Liu (China) Beijing, , China 2025 1
82 Jordan Selby Ashbrn, Va. 2025 1
83 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025 1
84 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026 1
85 Andrew Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027 1
86 Kevin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2021 2
87 Matthew DePinto West Palm Beach, Fla. 2022 2
88 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023 2
89 Justin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2023 2
90 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023 3
91 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025 3
Girls
46 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Gabriela Shortridge Orlando, Fla. 2021 1
2 Ashley Zimmermann Naples, Fla. 2021 1
3 Laura Burch Mobile, Ala. 2022 1
4 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022 1
5 Chayse Cool Charleston, S.C. 2022 1
6 Addie Dobson Jacksonville, Ill. 2022 1
7 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022 1
8 Angelica Holman Fort Pierce, Fla. 2022 1
9 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022 1
10 Jonna Hubbs Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 1
11 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022 1
12 Valeria Ramirez Bogota Colombia 2022 1
13 Isabelle San Antonio West Covina, Calif. 2022 1
14 Kit Schaefer Mattawan, Mich. 2022 1
15 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022 1
16 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022 1
17 Annie Dawson Phoenix, Ariz. 2023 1
18 Gabriella Gomez Miami, Fla. 2023 1
19 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023 1
20 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil 2023 1
21 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023 1
22 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023 1
23 Brooklynn Maes LAS CRUCES, N.M. 2023 1
24 Samantha Paradise Tampa, Fla. 2023 1
25 Mariana Rodriguez Chavez Ibague Colombia 2023 1
26 Emma von Hoffmann Spicewood, Texas 2023 1
27 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2023 1
28 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023 1
29 Ava DuMond Lake Worth, Fla. 2024 1
30 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024 1
31 KT Leinwand Kalamazoo, Mich. 2024 1
32 Alessandra Lorenz Weston, Fla. 2024 1
33 Mary Miller Savannah, Ga. 2024 1
34 Alyssa Mixon Land O'Lakes, Fla. 2024 1
35 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024 1
36 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024 1
37 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025 1
38 Chloe Chang Sarasota, Fla. 2025 1
39 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025 1
40 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025 1
41 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025 1
42 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025 1
43 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025 1
44 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026 1
45 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026 1
46 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024 2

Boys
91 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Andres Aguirre (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2021 1
2 Ethan Fan Davie, Fla. 2021 1
3 Carter Goerke Clearwater, Fla. 2021 1
4 Ryan Hogan Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 1
5 Avery Hurst Sebring, Fla. 2021 1
6 Alex Kim Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2021 1
7 Ty Kretz Alva, Fla. 2021 1
8 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021 1
9 Cade Scarborough Frostproof, Fla. 2021 1
10 Reinaldo Simoni Orlando, Fla. 2021 1
11 Jack Stracuzzi Stuart, Fla. 2021 1
12 William Agnew Park City, Utah 2022 1
13 Justin Begley Manchester, Ky. 2022 1
14 Gustavo Belardo (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico 2022 1
15 Jack Burbee Virginia Beach, Va. 2022 1
16 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022 1
17 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022 1
18 Juan Echeverri (Colombia) Windermere, Fla. 2022 1
19 Owen Erikson Rogers, Minn. 2022 1
20 Anthony Garcia Miami, Fla. 2022 1
21 Willem Jaron Naples, Fla. 2022 1
22 Cameron Jarvis Barboursville, W.Va. 2022 1
23 Brad Kahla Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022 1
24 George Ma Bradenton, Fla. 2022 1
25 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022 1
26 Patrick McCarthy Spokane, Wash. 2022 1
27 Poonyapat Nantsupawat (Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. 2022 1
28 Jake Navaretta Palm City, Fla. 2022 1
29 Rene Nicolas Delray Beach, Fla. 2022 1
30 Jacob Paul Parkland, Fla. 2022 1
31 Erik Plenge (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2022 1
32 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs, Fla. 2022 1
33 Nicholas Sheridan severna park, Md. 2022 1
34 Will Sidrys Chicago, Ill. 2022 1
35 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022 1
36 Juan Suarez (Colombia) Doral, Fla. 2022 1
37 Michael Thomas Lutz, Fla. 2022 1
38 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022 1
39 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022 1
40 Ben Weins Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2022 1
41 Chase Wilson Woodburn, Ky. 2022 1
42 Yinteer Yuan (China) Boston, Mass. 2022 1
43 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2022 1
44 Sam Brown (Bulgaria) Boca Raton, Fla. 2023 1
45 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023 1
46 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023 1
47 Sam Davey Fort Lauderdale, Fla. 2023 1
48 Sean Dobson (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2023 1
49 Christian Figueredo Miami, Fla. 2023 1
50 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023 1
51 Rafael Frias IV Parkland, Fla. 2023 1
52 Jules Gentil (France) Limoges, , France 2023 1
53 Doug Gugel Winter Springs, Fla. 2023 1
54 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023 1
55 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023 1
56 Kaden Ochsendorf Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023 1
57 Leonard Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2023 1
58 Hayden Quinn Leesburg, Va. 2023 1
59 Hans Risvaer Miami, Fla. 2023 1
60 Reece Scott Madison, Conn. 2023 1
61 Bo Shuler McDonough, Ga. 2023 1
62 Billy Smith Whitefish, Mont. 2023 1
63 Brayden Smith Sebring, Fla. 2023 1
64 Colton Swartz Fleming Island, Fla. 2023 1
65 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023 1
66 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023 1
67 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach, Fla. 2023 1
68 Noah Wagner Pueblo West, Colo. 2023 1
69 Adam Walker Clearwater, Fla. 2023 1
70 Logan Wang (Canada) Lutz, Fla. 2023 1
71 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023 1
72 George Aguilera Kissimmee, Fla. 2024 1
73 Saketh Amble Peoria, Ariz. 2024 1
74 Michael Crocker Mobile, Ala. 2024 1
75 Ryan Curran Waxhaw, N.C. 2024 1
76 Matthew Joseph Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024 1
77 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024 1
78 Matthew Sokorai Ada, Mich. 2024 1
79 Nicolas Bencomo (Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. 2025 1
80 Qi (Steven) Liu (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2025 1
81 Ziao Liu (China) Beijing, , China 2025 1
82 Jordan Selby Ashbrn, Va. 2025 1
83 Rohan Shastry Allen, Texas 2025 1
84 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026 1
85 Andrew Tsar Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2027 1
86 Kevin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2021 2
87 Matthew DePinto West Palm Beach, Fla. 2022 2
88 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023 2
89 Justin Rodriguez (Dominican Republic) Punta Cana, , Dominican Republic 2023 2
90 Max Jelinek (Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. 2023 3
91 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025 3
Girls
46 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad # of
Tournament
Opportunities
1 Gabriela Shortridge Orlando, Fla. 2021 1
2 Ashley Zimmermann Naples, Fla. 2021 1
3 Laura Burch Mobile, Ala. 2022 1
4 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022 1
5 Chayse Cool Charleston, S.C. 2022 1
6 Addie Dobson Jacksonville, Ill. 2022 1
7 Tabitha Hanely Bradenton, Fla. 2022 1
8 Angelica Holman Fort Pierce, Fla. 2022 1
9 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022 1
10 Jonna Hubbs Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 1
11 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022 1
12 Valeria Ramirez Bogota Colombia 2022 1
13 Isabelle San Antonio West Covina, Calif. 2022 1
14 Kit Schaefer Mattawan, Mich. 2022 1
15 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022 1
16 Taylor Zachary Land O' Lakes, Fla. 2022 1
17 Annie Dawson Phoenix, Ariz. 2023 1
18 Gabriella Gomez Miami, Fla. 2023 1
19 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023 1
20 Sabrina Kim (Brazil) Sao Paulo, , Brazil 2023 1
21 Jordan Knox Fort Myers, Fla. 2023 1
22 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023 1
23 Brooklynn Maes LAS CRUCES, N.M. 2023 1
24 Samantha Paradise Tampa, Fla. 2023 1
25 Mariana Rodriguez Chavez Ibague Colombia 2023 1
26 Emma von Hoffmann Spicewood, Texas 2023 1
27 Ella Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2023 1
28 Nicole Yugay Delray Beach, Fla. 2023 1
29 Ava DuMond Lake Worth, Fla. 2024 1
30 Morgan Franklin Fort Myers, Fla. 2024 1
31 KT Leinwand Kalamazoo, Mich. 2024 1
32 Alessandra Lorenz Weston, Fla. 2024 1
33 Mary Miller Savannah, Ga. 2024 1
34 Alyssa Mixon Land O'Lakes, Fla. 2024 1
35 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024 1
36 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024 1
37 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025 1
38 Chloe Chang Sarasota, Fla. 2025 1
39 Madison Moman Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2025 1
40 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025 1
41 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025 1
42 Morgan Rodriguez Delray Beach, Fla. 2025 1
43 Katie Yang Orlando, Fla. 2025 1
44 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026 1
45 Camryn Coffield Hamilton, Ga. 2026 1
46 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024 2