Qualifier - Golf Performance Center Killington Junior Golf Championship
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Click to view the AJGA Open Qualifier Entry Criteria

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
2 Connor Albert North Yarmouth, Maine 2023
3 Ethan Beauchemin Palmer, Mass. 2023
4 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
5 Zachary Bruno Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
6 Druv Campanella Needham, Mass. 2024
7 Rocco Capalbo Westerly, R.I. 2027
8 Thomas Carriere (Canada) Boucherville, Quebec, Canada 2024
9 James Casey New Canaan, Conn. 2023
10 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
11 Anthony Cloutier South Portland, Maine 2022
12 Emile Cloutier (Canada) Rosemère, Quebec, Canada 2023
13 Hunter Duncan Dunbarton, N.H. 2024
14 Kyle Farias West Wareham, Mass. 2023
15 Lucas Flaherty South Portland, Maine 2023
16 Michael Geng San Diego, Calif. 2024
17 Alec Geoffrion (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2025
18 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
19 Patrick Ginnity Fitchburg, Mass. 2023
20 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
21 Dylan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2023
22 Pieter Hartman Pelham, Mass. 2024
23 Wei Huang (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
24 Reese Jensen Duxbury, Mass. 2025
25 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
26 Justin Lachance (Canada) Boucherville, Quebec, Canada 2023
27 Brandon Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2026
28 Vinny Liguori Rexford, N.Y. 2023
29 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
30 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
31 Cooper Love Marshfield, Mass. 2024
32 Jacob Lowe Chapel Hill, N.C. 2025
33 Brian MacIntosh
Southwick, Mass. 2025
34 Watson Meyer New Canaan, Conn. 2024
35 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
36 Antoine Morisset (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2025
37 Gavin Poyer deansboro, N.Y. 2023
38 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
39 Patrick Saxe New Canaan, Conn. 2025
40 Roy Shapard Grantham, N.H. 2023
41 Ryan Sherwood
Duxbury, Mass. 2023
42 George Siozos (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2024
43 Ryan Sun Morganville, N.J. 2028
44 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
45 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
46 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
47 Sean Watchmaker New Canaan, Conn. 2023
48 Jason Xie (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
49 Yu Xin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
50 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
51 Robert Zyskowski III Westport, Conn. 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Clara Chae Weston, Mass. 2023
2 Anna DeSanto West Hartford, Conn. 2024
3 Aoife Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2024
4 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
5 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
6 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Beijing, , China 2024
7 Sakura Kaneko (Japan) Saitama, , Japan 2023
8 Joelle Kim Los Altos, Calif. 2024
9 Hayden Knapp Gansevoort, N.Y. 2028
10 Nicole Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
11 Xiaokun Ni (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
12 Gwendolyn Powell
Madison Twp., Pa. 2024
13 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
14 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
15 Amelia Shen Demarest, N.J. 2023
16 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
17 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
18 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
19 Zilin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2028
20 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
21 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
22 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Cole Adams Wellesley, Mass. 2025
2 Connor Albert North Yarmouth, Maine 2023
3 Ethan Beauchemin Palmer, Mass. 2023
4 Liam Blanc Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
5 Zachary Bruno Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
6 Druv Campanella Needham, Mass. 2024
7 Rocco Capalbo Westerly, R.I. 2027
8 Thomas Carriere (Canada) Boucherville, Quebec, Canada 2024
9 James Casey New Canaan, Conn. 2023
10 North Chery Monroe, Conn. 2025
11 Anthony Cloutier South Portland, Maine 2022
12 Emile Cloutier (Canada) Rosemère, Quebec, Canada 2023
13 Hunter Duncan Dunbarton, N.H. 2024
14 Kyle Farias West Wareham, Mass. 2023
15 Lucas Flaherty South Portland, Maine 2023
16 Michael Geng San Diego, Calif. 2024
17 Alec Geoffrion (Canada) Montreal, Quebec, Canada 2025
18 William Giaquinto Hamden, Conn. 2024
19 Patrick Ginnity Fitchburg, Mass. 2023
20 Eli Hamelsky Newton, Mass. 2026
21 Dylan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2023
22 Pieter Hartman Pelham, Mass. 2024
23 Wei Huang (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
24 Reese Jensen Duxbury, Mass. 2025
25 Eric Kim Tenafly, N.J. 2027
26 Justin Lachance (Canada) Boucherville, Quebec, Canada 2023
27 Brandon Lee Arcadia, Calif. 2026
28 Vinny Liguori Rexford, N.Y. 2023
29 Andrew Liu Clinton, N.J. 2025
30 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
31 Cooper Love Marshfield, Mass. 2024
32 Jacob Lowe Chapel Hill, N.C. 2025
33 Brian MacIntosh
Southwick, Mass. 2025
34 Watson Meyer New Canaan, Conn. 2024
35 Liam Moloney Chester, N.Y. 2025
36 Antoine Morisset (Canada) Blainville, Quebec, Canada 2025
37 Gavin Poyer deansboro, N.Y. 2023
38 Eli Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2023
39 Patrick Saxe New Canaan, Conn. 2025
40 Roy Shapard Grantham, N.H. 2023
41 Ryan Sherwood
Duxbury, Mass. 2023
42 George Siozos (Canada) Laval, Quebec, Canada 2024
43 Ryan Sun Morganville, N.J. 2028
44 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2025
45 JT Thomforde Ithaca, N.Y. 2023
46 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang (Hong Kong) Windermere, Fla. 2026
47 Sean Watchmaker New Canaan, Conn. 2023
48 Jason Xie (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
49 Yu Xin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
50 Henry Zhong Irving, Texas 2025
51 Robert Zyskowski III Westport, Conn. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Clara Chae Weston, Mass. 2023
2 Anna DeSanto West Hartford, Conn. 2024
3 Aoife Devaney Waterbury, Conn. 2024
4 June Doerr Hampton Falls, N.H. 2024
5 Sophia Ha Livingston, N.J. 2026
6 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Beijing, , China 2024
7 Sakura Kaneko (Japan) Saitama, , Japan 2023
8 Joelle Kim Los Altos, Calif. 2024
9 Hayden Knapp Gansevoort, N.Y. 2028
10 Nicole Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
11 Xiaokun Ni (China) Hangzhou, , China 2023
12 Gwendolyn Powell
Madison Twp., Pa. 2024
13 Violet Robbins Fairfield, Conn. 2024
14 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
15 Amelia Shen Demarest, N.J. 2023
16 Taylor Sieg Summit, N.J. 2024
17 Natalie Spiska Jersey City, N.J. 2023
18 Zorah Williams Mystic, Conn. 2025
19 Zilin Xu (China) Shanghai, , China 2028
20 Jessalyn Young Atlanta, Ga. 2025
21 Abby Zhu Andover, Mass. 2026
22 Zoey Zhu Basking Ridge, N.J. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
2 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
3 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
4 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
5 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
6 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
7 Rocket Servick Riverside, Conn. 2025
8 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
2 Andrew Hahn Cornwall on Hudson, N.Y. 2025
3 Carter Sica Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2025
4 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
5 Ryan Coffey Deep River, Conn. 2024
6 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
7 Rocket Servick Riverside, Conn. 2025
8 Wyatt Lupo
Greenwich, Conn. 2025
Alternates from the Tournament Field
Alternates from the Tournament Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024
2 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
3 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
4 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
5 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
6 James Leehealey Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
7 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
8 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
9 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
10 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
11 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025
12 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
13 Yi Wen Huang (Canada) Austin, Texas 2025
14 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
15 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
16 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
17 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
18 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nikita Jadhav Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
2 Kelley Tu Marietta, Ga. 2023
3 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
4 Audrey Wang Fremont, Calif. 2023
5 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
6 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
7 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
8 Lauren Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
9 Kayla Geng San Diego, Calif. 2026
10 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
11 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
12 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
13 Abby Kim Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
14 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023
15 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
16 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Winston Shen Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2024
2 Matt Williams Hingham, Mass. 2022
3 Kevin Ha Livingston, N.J. 2024
4 Zach Pelzar Weston, Mass. 2024
5 Gabe Williams Deansboro, N.Y. 2022
6 James Leehealey Newport Coast, Calif. 2025
7 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville, N.J. 2024
8 Jiakai Chen (China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
9 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
10 Connor Hess Jacksonville, Fla. 2024
11 Kayden Wang San Diego, Calif. 2025
12 Arth Sinha Oviedo, Fla. 2025
13 Yi Wen Huang (Canada) Austin, Texas 2025
14 Zachary Munno Stamford, Conn. 2024
15 Rayhao Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2028
16 Alex Moller New York, N.Y. 2023
17 Ryan Chang Brookline, Mass. 2024
18 Christian Hernandez New Braunfels, Texas 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nikita Jadhav Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
2 Kelley Tu Marietta, Ga. 2023
3 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
4 Audrey Wang Fremont, Calif. 2023
5 Elizabeth Hang Pleasanton, Calif. 2025
6 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
7 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
8 Lauren Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
9 Kayla Geng San Diego, Calif. 2026
10 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
11 Rayee Feng Short Hills, N.J. 2026
12 Emily Luo Danville, Calif. 2024
13 Abby Kim Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
14 Varnika Achanta San Jose, Calif. 2023
15 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
16 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Tournament Participants in Qualifier Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mathieu Chouinard (Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec, Canada 2024
2 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia, Pa. 2024
3 Jake Portugal South Salem, N.Y. 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabel Brozena North Reading, Mass. 2024
2 Season Wei Warren, N.J. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mathieu Chouinard (Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec, Canada 2024
2 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia, Pa. 2024
3 Jake Portugal South Salem, N.Y. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Isabel Brozena North Reading, Mass. 2024
2 Season Wei Warren, N.J. 2025