TaylorMade Preview at Windham (Ages 12-15)
Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2025 – 2026 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry. Twenty-nine 2027 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry via tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: All graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jeff Adams Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2026
2 Akash Agarwal Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
3 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
4 Ben Aronson Demarest, N.J. 2027
5 Jake Aronson Demarest, N.J. 2027
6 Deacon Barnard Keller, Texas 2027
7 Zach Berger Remsenburg, N.Y. 2026
8 Quinn Brennan West Hartford, Conn. 2027
9 Bryer Cale Marietta, Ga. 2027
10 Rocco Capalbo Westerly, R.I. 2027
11 Kaiden Capurso Bayport, N.Y. 2027
12 Jack Carew Newbury, Mass. 2026
13 Haoran Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2026
14 Thaxton Cheyne Canton, Ga. 2027
15 Terrence Deng (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2027
16 Zach Enners Andover, Mass. 2027
17 Timothy Esmay Albany, N.Y. 2026
18 Tyler Fawaz North Andover, Mass. 2027
19 Ricardo Fu (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2027
20 Brock Garrett Renton, Wash. 2026
21 Yuxuan Ge (China) ShangHai, , China 2027
22 Hongtao Gu (China) Zhuhai, , China 2026
23 Michael Hahn Lake Forest, Ill. 2027
24 Daniel Herzchel Linwood, N.J. 2026
25 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
26 Kolton Kijanko Weldon Spring, Mo. 2027
27 Andrew Klein Stevenson, Md. 2027
28 Nolan Kunkel Oakdale, Minn. 2028
29 Bruce Kwong (Singapore) Singapore, 2027
30 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
31 Tanner LaTorre Nassau, N.Y. 2027
32 Joseph Lau (Canada) Paget, , Bermuda 2027
33 Walton Li Los Gatos, Calif. 2026
34 Jason Mack Delaware Water Gap, Pa. 2027
35 Luke McGraw Boalsburg, Pa. 2027
36 Jackson Moriarty North Reading, Mass. 2026
37 Carson Nicholas Lexington, Ky. 2027
38 Gus Palmer Westport, Conn. 2026
39 Charles Perkins Greenwich, Conn. 2026
40 Paul Reilly West Creek, N.J. 2027
41 Dylan Reyes Port Washington, N.Y. 2027
42 Brayden Sentz Cooperstown, N.Y. 2027
43 Jin (Owen) Sun (Canada) Princeton, N.J. 2026
44 Daniel Thomas Anthem, Ariz. 2026
45 Brett Traver Bradenton, Fla. 2027
46 Ethan Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2027
47 Xintong Wang (China) Tianjin, , China 2026
48 Teddy Wilson New York, N.Y. 2028
49 Freeman Woldert Houston, Texas 2027
50 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
51 Owen Wu Greenwich, Conn. 2027
52 Junhe Zhang (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tsai Yan Chiang Holmdel, N.J. 2029
2 Chloe Chien Irvine, Calif. 2027
3 Lauren Connor Westfield, Mass. 2026
4 Sahasra Datla Chester, N.J. 2027
5 Shannon Dillon Darien, Conn. 2027
6 Maria Glavin Waterford, N.Y. 2028
7 Ellie Gonzalez-Ribble Brunswick, Ohio 2028
8 Cecily Henshon Longmeadow, Mass. 2026
9 Sienna Hwang New York, N.Y. 2026
10 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
11 Nicole Li Scarsdale, N.Y. 2027
12 Eleanor Lim Englewood Cliffs, N.J. 2027
13 Angela Liu Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
14 Yasmina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2027
15 Olivia Pak Fort Lee, N.J. 2026
16 Christine Park Norwood, N.J. 2029
17 Sophea Samir
Belmont, Mass. 2028
18 Michelle Su Clermont, Fla. 2026
19 Alanna Tee (Hong Kong) Happy Valley, , Hong Kong 2029
20 Madelyn Vetri New York, N.Y. 2027
21 Mandi Wang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
22 Qianqi Wang New York, N.Y. 2027
23 Ava Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2028

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jeff Adams Hilton Head Island, S.C. 2026
2 Akash Agarwal Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
3 CJ Antifonario Tenafly, N.J. 2027
4 Ben Aronson Demarest, N.J. 2027
5 Jake Aronson Demarest, N.J. 2027
6 Deacon Barnard Keller, Texas 2027
7 Zach Berger Remsenburg, N.Y. 2026
8 Quinn Brennan West Hartford, Conn. 2027
9 Bryer Cale Marietta, Ga. 2027
10 Rocco Capalbo Westerly, R.I. 2027
11 Kaiden Capurso Bayport, N.Y. 2027
12 Jack Carew Newbury, Mass. 2026
13 Haoran Chen (China) Beijing, , China 2026
14 Thaxton Cheyne Canton, Ga. 2027
15 Terrence Deng (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2027
16 Zach Enners Andover, Mass. 2027
17 Timothy Esmay Albany, N.Y. 2026
18 Tyler Fawaz North Andover, Mass. 2027
19 Ricardo Fu (Hong Kong) Hong Kong, 2027
20 Brock Garrett Renton, Wash. 2026
21 Yuxuan Ge (China) ShangHai, , China 2027
22 Hongtao Gu (China) Zhuhai, , China 2026
23 Michael Hahn Lake Forest, Ill. 2027
24 Daniel Herzchel Linwood, N.J. 2026
25 Chen Hung (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2027
26 Kolton Kijanko Weldon Spring, Mo. 2027
27 Andrew Klein Stevenson, Md. 2027
28 Nolan Kunkel Oakdale, Minn. 2028
29 Bruce Kwong (Singapore) Singapore, 2027
30 Samson Landers Little Silver, N.J. 2026
31 Tanner LaTorre Nassau, N.Y. 2027
32 Joseph Lau (Canada) Paget, , Bermuda 2027
33 Walton Li Los Gatos, Calif. 2026
34 Jason Mack Delaware Water Gap, Pa. 2027
35 Luke McGraw Boalsburg, Pa. 2027
36 Jackson Moriarty North Reading, Mass. 2026
37 Carson Nicholas Lexington, Ky. 2027
38 Gus Palmer Westport, Conn. 2026
39 Charles Perkins Greenwich, Conn. 2026
40 Paul Reilly West Creek, N.J. 2027
41 Dylan Reyes Port Washington, N.Y. 2027
42 Brayden Sentz Cooperstown, N.Y. 2027
43 Jin (Owen) Sun (Canada) Princeton, N.J. 2026
44 Daniel Thomas Anthem, Ariz. 2026
45 Brett Traver Bradenton, Fla. 2027
46 Ethan Wang Cupertino, Calif. 2027
47 Xintong Wang (China) Tianjin, , China 2026
48 Teddy Wilson New York, N.Y. 2028
49 Freeman Woldert Houston, Texas 2027
50 Hailin Wu
(Hong Kong) Shanghai, , China 2026
51 Owen Wu Greenwich, Conn. 2027
52 Junhe Zhang (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tsai Yan Chiang Holmdel, N.J. 2029
2 Chloe Chien Irvine, Calif. 2027
3 Lauren Connor Westfield, Mass. 2026
4 Sahasra Datla Chester, N.J. 2027
5 Shannon Dillon Darien, Conn. 2027
6 Maria Glavin Waterford, N.Y. 2028
7 Ellie Gonzalez-Ribble Brunswick, Ohio 2028
8 Cecily Henshon Longmeadow, Mass. 2026
9 Sienna Hwang New York, N.Y. 2026
10 Sonia Kanwar New York, N.Y. 2026
11 Nicole Li Scarsdale, N.Y. 2027
12 Eleanor Lim Englewood Cliffs, N.J. 2027
13 Angela Liu Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
14 Yasmina Oralkhan
Brooklyn, N.Y. 2027
15 Olivia Pak Fort Lee, N.J. 2026
16 Christine Park Norwood, N.J. 2029
17 Sophea Samir
Belmont, Mass. 2028
18 Michelle Su Clermont, Fla. 2026
19 Alanna Tee (Hong Kong) Happy Valley, , Hong Kong 2029
20 Madelyn Vetri New York, N.Y. 2027
21 Mandi Wang (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2026
22 Qianqi Wang New York, N.Y. 2027
23 Ava Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Michael McNulty Suwanee, Ga. 2028
2 Jianji Hou Wayland, Mass. 2028
3 Jacob (Jiaxiang) Cai (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2028
4 William Yoon Herndon, Va. 2028
5 Julian Apilado Green Brook, N.J. 2028
6 Conner Ford Mount Vernon, Ky. 2028
7 Ethan Domajnko Victor, N.Y. 2028
8 Jacob Hillman Williamstown, Mass. 2028
9 Ethan Lee Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2028
10 Wick Baker Bristol, Tenn. 2028
11 Jeffrey Fumarola Ballston Spa, N.Y. 2028
12 Rohnik Shah Morristown, N.J. 2028
13 Francisco Cupp Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2029
14 Drayden Lindsay Louisville, Ky. 2029
15 Michael Jordan Orchard Park, N.Y. 2029
16 Brandon Apilado Green Brook, N.J. 2026
17 Josh Ye (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
18 Ben Wheeler Lees Summit, Mo. 2026
19 Ian Larsen Glenmoore, Pa. 2027
20 Landon Russell Bothell, Wash. 2028
21 Brady Faulkner Louisville, Ky. 2029

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Michael McNulty Suwanee, Ga. 2028
2 Jianji Hou Wayland, Mass. 2028
3 Jacob (Jiaxiang) Cai (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2028
4 William Yoon Herndon, Va. 2028
5 Julian Apilado Green Brook, N.J. 2028
6 Conner Ford Mount Vernon, Ky. 2028
7 Ethan Domajnko Victor, N.Y. 2028
8 Jacob Hillman Williamstown, Mass. 2028
9 Ethan Lee Royal Palm Beach, Fla. 2028
10 Wick Baker Bristol, Tenn. 2028
11 Jeffrey Fumarola Ballston Spa, N.Y. 2028
12 Rohnik Shah Morristown, N.J. 2028
13 Francisco Cupp Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2029
14 Drayden Lindsay Louisville, Ky. 2029
15 Michael Jordan Orchard Park, N.Y. 2029
16 Brandon Apilado Green Brook, N.J. 2026
17 Josh Ye (Canada) Markham, Ontario, Canada 2026
18 Ben Wheeler Lees Summit, Mo. 2026
19 Ian Larsen Glenmoore, Pa. 2027
20 Landon Russell Bothell, Wash. 2028
21 Brady Faulkner Louisville, Ky. 2029