AJGA Preview presented by Visit Sevierville/Tennessee Tourism
Qualifier Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: All 2023 – 2024 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Girls initial tournament field: All 2024 – 2026 graduates with 0 tournament opportunities gained entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kola Abudu Charlotte, N.C. 2024
2 Gavin Augenstein Lebanon, Ohio 2024
3 Landon Bergman Georgetown, Ky. 2024
4 Wilson Borders Nashville, Tenn. 2024
5 Matt Carpentier Pittsford, N.Y. 2024
6 Joey Cerney Naperville, Ill. 2024
7 Grant Clark College Grove, Tenn. 2023
8 Nick Crawford Roanoke, Va. 2024
9 Sam Dethloff
Menomonee Falls, Wis. 2024
10 Drew Edwards Lexington, Ky. 2025
11 Michael Fickle West Chester, Ohio 2024
12 Anderson Fortune Bolivar, Tenn. 2024
13 Adam Green Freeland, Md. 2024
14 Brady Harville Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
15 Clay Heilman South Elgin, Ill. 2024
16 Ryan Henneman Phoenix, Md. 2024
17 Jackson Hill Florence, Ala. 2023
18 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
19 Preston Howe
Winston Salem, N.C. 2025
20 Timothy Kaufman Cary, N.C. 2024
21 Colin Kelly Evergreen Park, Ill. 2024
22 Alek Lechuga Barrington, Ill. 2024
23 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
24 Jake Lewis (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. 2024
25 Gray Loftin Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
26 William Long Alpharetta, Ga. 2027
27 Dominic Lucchesi Grayslake, Ill. 2024
28 Zane May Canton, Ga. 2023
29 Dennis McGowan
Reston, Va. 2024
30 Weston Miller Jackson, Ky. 2025
31 Carter Myers Bluff city, Tenn. 2024
32 Jaydon Nabb Lowden, Iowa 2024
33 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
34 Brian Nile Memphis, Tenn. 2024
35 Jack O'Quinn Maryville, Tenn. 2025
36 Michael O’Keefe Chicago, Ill. 2024
37 Josh Phillips Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
38 Matthew Render (South Africa) Acworth, Ga. 2024
39 William Rhoton Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
40 Reed Richey
Bowling Green, Ky. 2024
41 Cameron Roberts Robinson Creek, Ky. 2025
42 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
43 Alexander Rowland London, , United Kingdom 2024
44 Luke Royer Columbus, Ohio 2024
45 Ty Ruttinger
Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
46 Everett Schroeder Sheboygan, Wis. 2023
47 William Sear Haymarket, Va. 2023
48 Joseph Sluzas Lockport, Ill. 2024
49 Wade Sorrells Charlotte, N.C. 2024
50 Aman Vantipalli
Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
51 Oliver Wang Falls Church, Va. 2024
52 Thad Whitfield Signal Mountain, Tenn. 2024
53 Tyler Wilson College Grove, Tenn. 2024
54 Dominic Wirtz Naples, Fla. 2024
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Grace Anderson (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
2 Lauren Barned Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2026
3 Georgia Blount St Marys, Ga. 2026
4 Felicity Chen Reston, Va. 2024
5 Hayden Cherry
Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
6 Zoe Dull Spring Lake, Mich. 2025
7 Meredith Eller Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2026
8 Alexis Fishel Lenior City, Tenn. 2025
9 Sophia Gambini Maryville, Tenn. 2025
10 Jackie Henderson Nashville, Tenn. 2025
11 Sydney Himes Columbus, Ga. 2024
12 Pearl Hughes Dawsonville, Ga. 2027
13 Gracie James Pataskala, Ohio 2024
14 Aerin Kim Johns Creek, Ga. 2027
15 Madolyn Kost Kent, Ohio 2024
16 Kylah Lunsford
Lexington, Ky. 2025
17 Susanna Manns Russellville, Ark. 2026
18 Lindsey Pak Duluth, Ga. 2024
19 Chaille Payne Spring Lake, Mich. 2026
20 Aliezah Robinson Kingsport, Tenn. 2026
21 Carlee Rogers Whitwell, Tenn. 2026
22 Jenna Shilts Frankfort, Ill. 2024
23 Ally Turner Miamisburg, Ohio 2024
24 Kamryn Vester Lafayette, Tenn. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kola Abudu Charlotte, N.C. 2024
2 Gavin Augenstein Lebanon, Ohio 2024
3 Landon Bergman Georgetown, Ky. 2024
4 Wilson Borders Nashville, Tenn. 2024
5 Matt Carpentier Pittsford, N.Y. 2024
6 Joey Cerney Naperville, Ill. 2024
7 Grant Clark College Grove, Tenn. 2023
8 Nick Crawford Roanoke, Va. 2024
9 Sam Dethloff
Menomonee Falls, Wis. 2024
10 Drew Edwards Lexington, Ky. 2025
11 Michael Fickle West Chester, Ohio 2024
12 Anderson Fortune Bolivar, Tenn. 2024
13 Adam Green Freeland, Md. 2024
14 Brady Harville Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
15 Clay Heilman South Elgin, Ill. 2024
16 Ryan Henneman Phoenix, Md. 2024
17 Jackson Hill Florence, Ala. 2023
18 Christopher Hoffman Pittsburgh, Pa. 2025
19 Preston Howe
Winston Salem, N.C. 2025
20 Timothy Kaufman Cary, N.C. 2024
21 Colin Kelly Evergreen Park, Ill. 2024
22 Alek Lechuga Barrington, Ill. 2024
23 Kyle Lee Lake Forest, Ill. 2024
24 Jake Lewis (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. 2024
25 Gray Loftin Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
26 William Long Alpharetta, Ga. 2027
27 Dominic Lucchesi Grayslake, Ill. 2024
28 Zane May Canton, Ga. 2023
29 Dennis McGowan
Reston, Va. 2024
30 Weston Miller Jackson, Ky. 2025
31 Carter Myers Bluff city, Tenn. 2024
32 Jaydon Nabb Lowden, Iowa 2024
33 Jackson Newman Ooltewah, Tenn. 2024
34 Brian Nile Memphis, Tenn. 2024
35 Jack O'Quinn Maryville, Tenn. 2025
36 Michael O’Keefe Chicago, Ill. 2024
37 Josh Phillips Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
38 Matthew Render (South Africa) Acworth, Ga. 2024
39 William Rhoton Knoxville, Tenn. 2024
40 Reed Richey
Bowling Green, Ky. 2024
41 Cameron Roberts Robinson Creek, Ky. 2025
42 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
43 Alexander Rowland London, , United Kingdom 2024
44 Luke Royer Columbus, Ohio 2024
45 Ty Ruttinger
Simpsonville, Ky. 2024
46 Everett Schroeder Sheboygan, Wis. 2023
47 William Sear Haymarket, Va. 2023
48 Joseph Sluzas Lockport, Ill. 2024
49 Wade Sorrells Charlotte, N.C. 2024
50 Aman Vantipalli
Alpharetta, Ga. 2024
51 Oliver Wang Falls Church, Va. 2024
52 Thad Whitfield Signal Mountain, Tenn. 2024
53 Tyler Wilson College Grove, Tenn. 2024
54 Dominic Wirtz Naples, Fla. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Grace Anderson (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2024
2 Lauren Barned Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2026
3 Georgia Blount St Marys, Ga. 2026
4 Felicity Chen Reston, Va. 2024
5 Hayden Cherry
Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
6 Zoe Dull Spring Lake, Mich. 2025
7 Meredith Eller Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2026
8 Alexis Fishel Lenior City, Tenn. 2025
9 Sophia Gambini Maryville, Tenn. 2025
10 Jackie Henderson Nashville, Tenn. 2025
11 Sydney Himes Columbus, Ga. 2024
12 Pearl Hughes Dawsonville, Ga. 2027
13 Gracie James Pataskala, Ohio 2024
14 Aerin Kim Johns Creek, Ga. 2027
15 Madolyn Kost Kent, Ohio 2024
16 Kylah Lunsford
Lexington, Ky. 2025
17 Susanna Manns Russellville, Ark. 2026
18 Lindsey Pak Duluth, Ga. 2024
19 Chaille Payne Spring Lake, Mich. 2026
20 Aliezah Robinson Kingsport, Tenn. 2026
21 Carlee Rogers Whitwell, Tenn. 2026
22 Jenna Shilts Frankfort, Ill. 2024
23 Ally Turner Miamisburg, Ohio 2024
24 Kamryn Vester Lafayette, Tenn. 2025
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tyler Taber Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2025
2 Wyatt Cochran Blountville, Tenn. 2025
3 Jaden Larsen Thompson's Station, Tenn. 2025
4 Yuxiang Ren (China) Marietta, Ga. 2025
5 Lawton Emblom
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
6 Sujay Mukatira Germantown, Tenn. 2025
7 Kaden Zinkle Sun Prairie, Wis. 2025
8 Grant Odom Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
9 Jack Wargo Warrenton, Va. 2025
10 Tucker Wick Ooltewah, Tenn. 2025
11 Luke Watson Lexington, Ky. 2025
12 Haston Emblom
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
13 Luke Stephenson Martin, Tenn. 2025
14 Luke Tisdale Winston-Salem, N.C. 2025
15 Dylan Park Easley, S.C. 2025
16 Carter Stroup Greenbrier, Tenn. 2025
17 Craig Bullock Ripley, Miss. 2025
18 Lane Walton Old Hickory, Tenn. 2025
19 Dallin Stephens Flaggstaff, Ariz. 2025
20 Carter Hall Brownsburg, Ind. 2025
21 Andy Steed Wilmington, Ohio 2025
22 Billy Boroughs Chattanooga, Tenn. 2025
23 Matthew Calhoun Canton, Ga. 2025
24 Blake Adams Kingsport, Tenn. 2026
25 Jackson Bryce Cary, N.C. 2026
26 Braeden Parker Clarksville, Tenn. 2026
27 Michael Shivers Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
28 Kaiden Drum Marietta, Ga. 2026
29 Henry Saunders
Nashville, Tenn. 2026
30 Brady Himes Columbus, Ga. 2026
31 Will Ruth Moore, S.C. 2026
32 Antonio Lopez Moreno (Mexico) Coatzacoalcos, , Mexico 2026
33 Miles McNamee Breckenridge, Colo. 2026
34 John Monday Greer, S.C. 2026
35 Andrew Sandberg Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
36 Ethan Crews Collierville, Tenn. 2026
37 Alex Stone Lexington, Tenn. 2026
38 Zuhair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2026
39 Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2026
40 Junzhe Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
41 Campbell Johnson Knoxville, Tenn. 2027
42 Miles Green LaGrange, Ky. 2027
43 Wick Baker Bristol, Tenn. 2028
44 Poli Medrano Greensboro, Ga. 2028
45 George Aoun Bethesda, Md. 2028
46 Lincoln Kilpatrick Gadsden, Ala. 2028
47 Eli Tillery Eatonton, Ga. 2028
48 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
49 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
50 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
51 Jameson Corbin Glasgow, Ky. 2024
52 Gavin White Caseyville, Ill. 2024
53 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
54 Gavin Sells Greeneville, Tenn. 2024
55 Jonathan McLeroy Orlando, Fla. 2024
56 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
57 Stetson Gilbert Spokane, Wash. 2024
58 Ian Briars Maumee, Ohio 2024
59 Andrew Rottschalk OFallon, Ill. 2024
60 Bryce Hoech Spring Branch, Texas 2024
61 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
62 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
63 Owen Otto Bellevue, Wash. 2024
64 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
65 Isaac Dyer Van Buren, Ohio 2025
66 Cooper Jones Palmyra, Tenn. 2025
67 Sam Rice
Huntsville, Ala. 2025
68 Jacob Lowe Chapel Hill, N.C. 2025
69 Hyunjun Lee (South Korea) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
70 Casey Kosney Spartanburg, S.C. 2025
71 Andrew Chen Lake Forest, Ill. 2025
72 Will Wells Jonesborough, Tenn. 2025
73 Grayden Laird Galax, Va. 2025
74 Evan Taylor Winchester, Ky. 2025
75 Colton Boyce
Huntsville, Ala. 2026
76 Landon Hunt Paducah, Ky. 2026
77 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
78 Sawyer Slate Walnut Cove, N.C. 2026
79 Jackson Ormond Webster, N.Y. 2026
80 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
81 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
82 Blades Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2026
83 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Piercey Dyer Peru, Ind. 2027
2 Chloe Ruble Athens, Ala. 2024
3 Alexandra Mathis Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
4 Rebecca Wu Naperville, Ill. 2024
5 Elle Evans Franklin, Tenn. 2024
6 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
7 Callia Ward Albuquerque, N.M. 2025
8 Lauren Davis Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
9 Leah Edwards Greensboro, N.C. 2025
10 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
11 Elizabeth Sullivan
Atlanta, Ga. 2025
12 Sophia Macias Denham Springs, La. 2025
13 Isabel Emanuels Austin, Texas 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Tyler Taber Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2025
2 Wyatt Cochran Blountville, Tenn. 2025
3 Jaden Larsen Thompson's Station, Tenn. 2025
4 Yuxiang Ren (China) Marietta, Ga. 2025
5 Lawton Emblom
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
6 Sujay Mukatira Germantown, Tenn. 2025
7 Kaden Zinkle Sun Prairie, Wis. 2025
8 Grant Odom Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
9 Jack Wargo Warrenton, Va. 2025
10 Tucker Wick Ooltewah, Tenn. 2025
11 Luke Watson Lexington, Ky. 2025
12 Haston Emblom
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
13 Luke Stephenson Martin, Tenn. 2025
14 Luke Tisdale Winston-Salem, N.C. 2025
15 Dylan Park Easley, S.C. 2025
16 Carter Stroup Greenbrier, Tenn. 2025
17 Craig Bullock Ripley, Miss. 2025
18 Lane Walton Old Hickory, Tenn. 2025
19 Dallin Stephens Flaggstaff, Ariz. 2025
20 Carter Hall Brownsburg, Ind. 2025
21 Andy Steed Wilmington, Ohio 2025
22 Billy Boroughs Chattanooga, Tenn. 2025
23 Matthew Calhoun Canton, Ga. 2025
24 Blake Adams Kingsport, Tenn. 2026
25 Jackson Bryce Cary, N.C. 2026
26 Braeden Parker Clarksville, Tenn. 2026
27 Michael Shivers Brentwood, Tenn. 2026
28 Kaiden Drum Marietta, Ga. 2026
29 Henry Saunders
Nashville, Tenn. 2026
30 Brady Himes Columbus, Ga. 2026
31 Will Ruth Moore, S.C. 2026
32 Antonio Lopez Moreno (Mexico) Coatzacoalcos, , Mexico 2026
33 Miles McNamee Breckenridge, Colo. 2026
34 John Monday Greer, S.C. 2026
35 Andrew Sandberg Knoxville, Tenn. 2026
36 Ethan Crews Collierville, Tenn. 2026
37 Alex Stone Lexington, Tenn. 2026
38 Zuhair Mirza Roanoke, Va. 2026
39 Clark Mason
Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2026
40 Junzhe Wang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2027
41 Campbell Johnson Knoxville, Tenn. 2027
42 Miles Green LaGrange, Ky. 2027
43 Wick Baker Bristol, Tenn. 2028
44 Poli Medrano Greensboro, Ga. 2028
45 George Aoun Bethesda, Md. 2028
46 Lincoln Kilpatrick Gadsden, Ala. 2028
47 Eli Tillery Eatonton, Ga. 2028
48 Ben Skripac Stow, Ohio 2023
49 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
50 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
51 Jameson Corbin Glasgow, Ky. 2024
52 Gavin White Caseyville, Ill. 2024
53 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
54 Gavin Sells Greeneville, Tenn. 2024
55 Jonathan McLeroy Orlando, Fla. 2024
56 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
57 Stetson Gilbert Spokane, Wash. 2024
58 Ian Briars Maumee, Ohio 2024
59 Andrew Rottschalk OFallon, Ill. 2024
60 Bryce Hoech Spring Branch, Texas 2024
61 Maxwell Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2024
62 Deacon Dortch Dallas, Texas 2024
63 Owen Otto Bellevue, Wash. 2024
64 Tommie Methvin Roswell, Ga. 2024
65 Isaac Dyer Van Buren, Ohio 2025
66 Cooper Jones Palmyra, Tenn. 2025
67 Sam Rice
Huntsville, Ala. 2025
68 Jacob Lowe Chapel Hill, N.C. 2025
69 Hyunjun Lee (South Korea) North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
70 Casey Kosney Spartanburg, S.C. 2025
71 Andrew Chen Lake Forest, Ill. 2025
72 Will Wells Jonesborough, Tenn. 2025
73 Grayden Laird Galax, Va. 2025
74 Evan Taylor Winchester, Ky. 2025
75 Colton Boyce
Huntsville, Ala. 2026
76 Landon Hunt Paducah, Ky. 2026
77 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
78 Sawyer Slate Walnut Cove, N.C. 2026
79 Jackson Ormond Webster, N.Y. 2026
80 Nathan Lee San Ramon, Calif. 2026
81 Haydn Robertson Maumelle, Ark. 2026
82 Blades Brown Nashville, Tenn. 2026
83 Keane Taino Studio City, Calif. 2028
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Piercey Dyer Peru, Ind. 2027
2 Chloe Ruble Athens, Ala. 2024
3 Alexandra Mathis Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
4 Rebecca Wu Naperville, Ill. 2024
5 Elle Evans Franklin, Tenn. 2024
6 Lauren Pierce Granite Bay, Calif. 2024
7 Callia Ward Albuquerque, N.M. 2025
8 Lauren Davis Knoxville, Tenn. 2025
9 Leah Edwards Greensboro, N.C. 2025
10 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
11 Elizabeth Sullivan
Atlanta, Ga. 2025
12 Sophia Macias Denham Springs, La. 2025
13 Isabel Emanuels Austin, Texas 2026