AJGA Qualifier for the Sean Foley Performance Junior All-Star
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, August 5
Monday, August 5
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Guoao (Leo) Xu*
77-77
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Ryan Voois*
75-75
Ladera Ranch, Calif. (2022)
Holden Kittelberger
80-80
Katy, Texas (2022)
Max Jelinek*
72-72
(Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2024)
08:00 AM 1B
Drew Van Dyke*
74-74
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Hayden Adams*
79-79
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Boyi (Barry) Zhang*
75-75
Beijing, China (2024)
McCord Grice*
79-79
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
08:00 AM 2
Jack Gilbert*
71-71
Houston, Texas (2023)
Cayden Pope*
70-70
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Justin Luan*
85-85
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
Patrick Andrew McLauchlan
77-77
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 3A
Tyler Clark
91-91
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
Andrew Kim*
81-81
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Connor Pope
82-82
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Caleb Dearing
90-90
Sorrento, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 3B
Jack Turner*
79-79
Saunderstown, R.I. (2023)
Stefan Ink*
78-78
St Charles, Ill. (2023)
Conner Brown*
76-76
Shelbyville, Tenn. (2022)
Nicolas Bencomo
79-79
(Venezuela) Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
08:00 AM 4
Matthew Foster*
75-75
Dallas, Texas (2023)
Poonyapat Nantsupawat
77-77
(Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
Sebastiano Mascia
77-77
(Venezuela) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Kevin Rodriguez*
76-76
Punta Cana, Dominican Republic (2021)
08:00 AM 5
Langting Tymon Sun
85-85
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Mason Crowder
72-72
Dothan, Ala. (2024)
Devan Chahal
71-71
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Andrew Gregory*
73-73
Inman, S.C. (2023)
08:00 AM 6A
Wade Watson
90-90
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2023)
Alex Heard
81-81
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
85-85
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
08:00 AM 6B
Alexander Dalmau
80-80
Coral Gables, Fla. (2022)
HanEn Wu
87-87
Guangzhou, China (2022)
Tejas Reddy*
77-77
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 7
Tommy Tyler
89-89
Venice, Fla. (2024)
Sebastian Kawas
88-88
Doral, Fla. (2022)
Andres Atrio*
76-76
Coral Gables, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 8
Max Fonseca
81-81
Miami, Fla. (2023)
Jake Ackerman
81-81
Riverview, Fla. (2024)
Alvaro Fonseca
74-74
Winchester, Calif. (2022)
Akshay Mandadapu
84-84
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 9
Trent Cade
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
Ronav Benak
78-78
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
Frank Bellino
82-82
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
Sho Suzuki
75-75
Yokohama, Japan (2023)
08:00 AM 10A
Kavya Ajjarapu*
82-82
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
Addison Klonowski*
79-79
Naples, Fla. (2023)
McKenzie Mages*
78-78
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Yufei Dai
78-78
Beijing, China (2024)
08:00 AM 10B
Kelley Tu
90-90
Marietta, Ga. (2023)
Ella Peiwen Han
80-80
Suzhou, China (2023)
Charlie Whorton*
81-81
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
Kiley Malmberg
74-74
Jupiter, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 11
Vivian Kuang*
80-80
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
Chelsea Nguyen
86-86
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Taylor Zachary
78-78
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Sarah Loza
81-81
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 12A
Taylor Baik
84-84
Hillsborough, Calif. (2022)
Yuqi Liu*
77-77
Beijing, China (2023)
Staci Pla Brown*
80-80
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng*
82-82
Shanghai, China (2022)
08:00 AM 12B
Arenui Faana
85-85
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Vanessa Zhang*
77-77
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
Lily Celentano*
75-75
Weston, Fla. (2022)
08:00 AM 13
Ariihau Faana
80-80
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Diego Passos*
76-76
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Daniel Liao
79-79
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Andrew Wexler
85-85
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 14
Aaron Leach
73-73
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Neil Heinlein
81-81
Ocala, Fla. (2021)
Cooper Claycomb*
77-77
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang*
76-76
(China) Walnut, Calif. (2021)
08:00 AM 15A
David (Dazhou) Wu
78-78
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Caden Burr*
74-74
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
Camden Smith
88-88
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Sumaer Dhalla
75-75
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
08:00 AM 15B
Bill Sun
82-82
Beijing, China (2024)
Dalton Payne
76-76
Estero, Fla. (2023)
Bradley Chill Jr*
74-74
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
Kylan Johnson
85-85
Clermont, Fla. (2024)
08:00 AM 16
Gabriel Zhang
75-75
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Jack Tarzy
77-77
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Thomas Ford
79-79
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2023)
James Hassell
83-83
Vero Beach, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 17A
Max Hu
73-73
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
Felix Luetke Meyring
84-84
Shanghai, China (2023)
Jack Berl
75-75
Victor, N.Y. (2022)
Conner MacDonald
Stuart, Fla. (2021)
08:00 AM 17B
Craig Long II
76-76
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
Dafei Chen
76-76
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
Qilin Yu
71-71
Guangdong, China (2022)
Adam Walker
90-90
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
08:00 AM 18
Will King
76-76
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
Brady Thomas
85-85
Lakeville, Minn. (2022)
Zhengfei Han
73-73
Shenzhen, China (2024)
Logan Eakins
81-81
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)