AJGA Qualifier for the UHY St. Louis Junior
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times do not appear below please check back at a later date.
Sunday, July 21
AJGA Leadership Links participant
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Sunday, July 21
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30 PM | 1A | 01:30 PM | 1B | ||
01:30 PM | 2 | 01:30 PM | 3 |
Nashville, Tenn. (2019)
Ty Barbre
82-82
Carmi, Ill. (2021)
|
|
01:30 PM | 4A |
Tommy Clark
85-85
Hinsdale, Ill. (2020)
|
01:30 PM | 4B | |
01:30 PM | 5 |
Jack Temme
80-80
Cumming, Iowa (2020)
|
01:30 PM | 6 |
Andrew Muth
89-89
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
Easton Reynolds
82-82
Yates Center, Kan. (2021)
Grant Goebel
82-82
Breese, Ill. (2020)
|
01:30 PM | 7A |
Cooper Stiles
94-94
Liberty, Mo. (2020)
|
01:30 PM | 7B | |
01:30 PM | 8 | 01:30 PM | 9 |
Seth Winchell
83-83
Colona, Ill. (2020)
Justin McCoy
78-78
Savoy, Ill. (2020)
|
|
01:30 PM | 10A | 01:30 PM | 10B | ||
01:30 PM | 11 |
Avery Scott
92-92
Quincy, Ill. (2020)
|
01:30 PM | 12 | |
01:30 PM | 13A | 01:30 PM | 13B |
Chia-Chian Irene Hsieh
74-74
Taipei, Taiwan (2020)
Claire Pan
88-88
Creve Coeur, Mo. (2020)
|
|
01:30 PM | 14 | 01:30 PM | 15 |
Ryan Choe*
85-85
Columbia, Mo. (2020)
Brion Tinsley
75-75
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
|
|
01:30 PM | 16A | 01:30 PM | 16B |
Clay Wells
Minonk, Ill. (2019)
|
|
01:30 PM | 17 |
Shubham Nain
86-86
Westmont, Ill. (2021)
|
01:30 PM | 18A | |
01:30 PM | 18B |
Lucas Stedman
83-83
West Des Moines, Iowa (2020)
|
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30 PM | 1A | 01:30 PM | 1B | ||
01:30 PM | 2 | 01:30 PM | 3 |
Nashville, Tenn. (2019)
Ty Barbre
82-82
Carmi, Ill. (2021)
|
|
01:30 PM | 4A |
Tommy Clark
85-85
Hinsdale, Ill. (2020)
|
01:30 PM | 4B | |
01:30 PM | 5 |
Jack Temme
80-80
Cumming, Iowa (2020)
|
01:30 PM | 6 |
Andrew Muth
89-89
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
Easton Reynolds
82-82
Yates Center, Kan. (2021)
Grant Goebel
82-82
Breese, Ill. (2020)
|
01:30 PM | 7A |
Cooper Stiles
94-94
Liberty, Mo. (2020)
|
01:30 PM | 7B | |
01:30 PM | 8 | 01:30 PM | 9 |
Seth Winchell
83-83
Colona, Ill. (2020)
Justin McCoy
78-78
Savoy, Ill. (2020)
|
|
01:30 PM | 10A | 01:30 PM | 10B | ||
01:30 PM | 11 |
Avery Scott
92-92
Quincy, Ill. (2020)
|
01:30 PM | 12 | |
01:30 PM | 13A | 01:30 PM | 13B |
Chia-Chian Irene Hsieh
74-74
Taipei, Taiwan (2020)
Claire Pan
88-88
Creve Coeur, Mo. (2020)
|
|
01:30 PM | 14 | 01:30 PM | 15 |
Ryan Choe*
85-85
Columbia, Mo. (2020)
Brion Tinsley
75-75
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
|
|
01:30 PM | 16A | 01:30 PM | 16B |
Clay Wells
Minonk, Ill. (2019)
|
|
01:30 PM | 17 |
Shubham Nain
86-86
Westmont, Ill. (2021)
|
01:30 PM | 18A | |
01:30 PM | 18B |
Lucas Stedman
83-83
West Des Moines, Iowa (2020)
|