AJGA Qualifier for the Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the Qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, June 9
Sunday, June 9
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Nels Surtani
67-67
Noblesville, Ind. (2020)
Rajvir Bedi
67-67
San Jose, Calif. (2019)
Vijay Jain
74-74
Plano, Texas (2019)
07:00 AM 10
Aaron Leach
72-72
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Brock Dickson
74-74
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
Mark Brown
71-71
Johns Creek, Ga. (2020)
07:10 AM 1
Christopher Lee
66-66
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
Zack Maloy
72-72
Potomac, Md. (2021)
Clay Tucker
69-69
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
07:10 AM 10
Curtis Huber
75-75
Sparks, Md. (2021)
Jake Newman
67-67
Charlotte, NC (2020)
Alexander Maloy
76-76
Potomac, MD (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Jiaxin Xue
76-76
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Samir Davidov
77-77
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
Bryce Corkery
74-74
Vinton, Va. (2020)
07:20 AM 10
Donald Cox
66-66
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Hampton Roberts
72-72
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Ryan Moylan
64-64
Vero Beach, Fla. (2020)
07:30 AM 1
Si Xiong Xie
77-77
(China) New York, N.Y. (2021)
Ben Jordan
70-70
Greensboro, N.C. (2022)
Thomas Henderson
69-69
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
07:30 AM 10
Preston Howe
72-72
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Mack Pearsall
68-68
Greensboro, N.C. (2020)
Aidan Harrington
82-82
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Gavin Clutts
70-70
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
Owen Doherty
72-72
Alpharetta, Ga. (2020)
Sam Brummett
70-70
Newnan, Ga. (2021)
07:40 AM 10
Zikang Zhan
65-65
Beijing, China (2021)
Nicholas Mathews
66-66
Mebane, NC (2020)
Yida Wang
73-73
Potomac, MD (2020)
07:50 AM 1
Xuan Luo
69-69
GD, China (2021)
Johnny Bai
67-67
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Evan Owan
80-80
Germantown, Md. (2019)
07:50 AM 10
Horace Pennix
88-88
Clinton, Md. (2023)
Layne Lambert
72-72
Matthews, N.C. (2020)
Blake Brantley
69-69
Winston-Salem, N.C. (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Sam Davidson
66-66
Asheboro, N.C. (2020)
Josh Duangmanee
68-68
Fairfax, Va. (2023)
Anmol Jhangra
66-66
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
08:00 AM 10
AJ Gilpin
70-70
Norwell, Mass. (2020)
Sam Means
77-77
Augusta, Ga. (2020)
Mitchell Schwab
69-69
Westport, Conn. (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Matias La Grutta
67-67
(Argentina) Cary, N.C. (2020)
Josh Lendach
72-72
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Malin Muckenfuss
71-71
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
08:10 AM 10
Ryan Macri
67-67
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
Juney Bai
76-76
New Lenox, Ill. (2022)
William Bensch
69-69
Stockton, Calif. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Quint Dingledine
68-68
Richmond, Va. (2021)
Tyler Partee
73-73
Thomasville, N.C. (2021)
Davis Adams
65-65
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Brandon Spinks
74-74
Huntersville, N.C. (2021)
Riley Sockwell
76-76
Los Angeles, Calif. (2021)
Guoao (Leo) Xu
73-73
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Harry Jones
67-67
Augusta, Ga. (2020)
Scott Roden
68-68
Dallas, Texas (2020)
Gunnar Broin
66-66
Chanhassen, Minn. (2020)
08:30 AM 10
Adam Sabeur
74-74
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Ian Davis
72-72
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
Gabe Hunter
69-69
Alcoa, Tenn. (2019)