AJGA Qualifier for the Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the Qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, June 9
Sunday, June 9
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Nels Surtani
67-67
(United States) Noblesville, IN (2020)
Rajvir Bedi
67-67
(United States) San Jose, CA (2019)
Vijay Jain
74-74
(United States) Plano, TX (2019)
07:00 AM 10
Aaron Leach
72-72
(United States) Windermere, FL (2023)
Brock Dickson
74-74
(United States) Barrington, IL (2022)
Mark Brown
71-71
(United States) Johns Creek, GA (2020)
07:10 AM 1
Christopher Lee
66-66
(United States) Ijamsville, MD (2021)
Zack Maloy
72-72
(United States) Potomac, MD (2021)
Clay Tucker
69-69
(United States) Jacksonville, FL (2021)
07:10 AM 10
Curtis Huber
75-75
(United States) Sparks, MD (2021)
Jake Newman
67-67
(United States) (2020)
Alexander Maloy
76-76
(2023)
07:20 AM 1
Jiaxin Xue
76-76
(China) Qingdao (2021)
Samir Davidov
77-77
(United States) Roanoke, VA (2022)
Bryce Corkery
74-74
(United States) Vinton, VA (2020)
07:20 AM 10
Donald Cox
66-66
(United States) Bethesda, MD (2021)
Hampton Roberts
72-72
(United States) Cary, NC (2023)
Ryan Moylan
64-64
(United States) Vero Beach, FL (2020)
07:30 AM 1
Si Xiong Xie
77-77
(United States) New York, NY (2021)
Ben Jordan
70-70
(United States) Greensboro, NC (2022)
Thomas Henderson
69-69
(United States) Cincinnati, OH (2021)
07:30 AM 10
Preston Howe
72-72
(United States) Winston Salem, NC (2025)
Mack Pearsall
68-68
(United States) Greensboro, NC (2020)
Aidan Harrington
82-82
(United States) Raleigh, NC (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Gavin Clutts
70-70
(United States) Hazard, KY (2023)
Owen Doherty
72-72
(United States) Alpharetta, GA (2020)
Sam Brummett
70-70
(United States) Newnan, GA (2021)
07:40 AM 10
Zikang Zhan
65-65
(China) Beijing (2021)
Nicholas Mathews
66-66
(United States) (2020)
Yida Wang
73-73
(2020)
07:50 AM 1
Xuan Luo
69-69
(China) GD (2021)
Johnny Bai
67-67
(United States) Lake Mary, FL (2020)
Evan Owan
80-80
(United States) Germantown, MD (2019)
07:50 AM 10
Horace Pennix
88-88
(United States) Clinton, MD (2023)
Layne Lambert
72-72
(United States) Matthews, NC (2020)
Blake Brantley
69-69
(United States) Winston-Salem, NC (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Sam Davidson
66-66
(United States) Asheboro, NC (2020)
Josh Duangmanee
68-68
(United States) Fairfax, VA (2023)
Anmol Jhangra
66-66
(United States) Lawrenceville, GA (2020)
08:00 AM 10
AJ Gilpin
70-70
(United States) Norwell, MA (2020)
Sam Means
77-77
(United States) Augusta, GA (2020)
Mitchell Schwab
69-69
(United States) Westport, CT (2020)
08:10 AM 1
Matias La Grutta
67-67
(United States) Cary, NC (2020)
Josh Lendach
72-72
(United States) Raleigh, NC (2021)
Malin Muckenfuss
71-71
(United States) Charlotte, NC (2020)
08:10 AM 10
Ryan Macri
67-67
(United States) Wake Forest, NC (2021)
Juney Bai
76-76
(United States) New Lenox, IL (2022)
William Bensch
69-69
(United States) Stockton, CA (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Quint Dingledine
68-68
(United States) Richmond, VA (2021)
Tyler Partee
73-73
(United States) Thomasville, NC (2021)
Davis Adams
65-65
(United States) Raleigh, NC (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Brandon Spinks
74-74
(United States) Huntersville, NC (2021)
Riley Sockwell
76-76
(United States) Los Angeles, CA (2021)
Guoao (Leo) Xu
73-73
(United States) Windermere, FL (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Harry Jones
67-67
(United States) Augusta, GA (2020)
Scott Roden
68-68
(United States) Dallas, TX (2020)
Gunnar Broin
66-66
(United States) Chanhassen, MN (2020)
08:30 AM 10
Adam Sabeur
74-74
(United States) Orlando, FL (2020)
Ian Davis
72-72
(United States) Howey in the Hills, FL (2022)
Gabe Hunter
69-69
(United States) Alcoa, TN (2019)