Qualifier for the AJGA Junior All-Star presented by the Spinnaker Foundation
Tournament Page Qualifier QUALIFIER FIELD Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times do not appear below please check back at a later date.
Monday, July 8
Monday, July 8
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1A
James Ulsh*
85-85
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
Gustavo Rangel*
82-82
Guaynabo, P.R. (2022)
Brennan Cozad*
75-75
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
Spencer Gray*
75-75
Houston, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 1B
Andrew Gregory*
74-74
Inman, S.C. (2023)
David Stanford*
71-71
Vienna, Va. (2021)
Austin Liao*
75-75
Warren, N.J. (2022)
Kareem Elkassem*
72-72
Raleigh, N.C. (2023)
08:30 AM 2
Boyi (Barry) Zhang*
79-79
Beijing, China (2024)
Pongsapak Laopakdee*
67-67
Rayong, Thailand (2023)
Peter Garud
82-82
Macon, Ga. (2023)
Jeremy Edmunds
79-79
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
08:30 AM 3
Davis Adams*
78-78
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Wyatt Brackett*
74-74
Dalton, G.A. (2022)
Tomek Pickrell*
71-71
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Parama Laopakdee
82-82
Rayong, Thailand (2025)
08:30 AM 4A
Charlie Dahlem
82-82
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Terry Kim
73-73
Centreville, Va. (2022)
Andrew Wang
71-71
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Cole Wright
81-81
Wake Forest, N.C. (2022)
08:30 AM 4B
Marshall Butler
77-77
Macon, Ga. (2023)
Shaun Flaherty
89-89
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
Daniel Boone
80-80
Fuquay Varina, N.C. (2023)
Hayden Adams
71-71
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
08:30 AM 5
Solomon Petrie
69-69
Akron, Ohio (2022)
Jace Butcher
83-83
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
Thomas O'Neill
85-85
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
Michael Weber
79-79
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2022)
08:30 AM 6
Taylor Kuehn
79-79
Asheville, N.C. (2023)
Benjamin Siriboury
81-81
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
Andrew Kim
71-71
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Langting Tymon Sun
83-83
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
08:30 AM 7
Benjamin Hays
79-79
Cary, N.C. (2022)
Anish Reddy
79-79
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Christian Conway
85-85
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
77-77
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
08:30 AM 8
Gabriel Zhang
78-78
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Harris Barth
75-75
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Roy Barrera IV
79-79
Boerne, Texas (2022)
Wyatt Seilkop
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
08:30 AM 9
Diego Passos*
73-73
Orlando, F.L. (2023)
Chapman Barnett
76-76
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
Jake Roth
87-87
Rockville, Md. (2022)
Preston Howe
84-84
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
08:30 AM 10A
Sawyer Brockstedt*
79-79
Rehoboth, Del. (2025)
Tori Mouton*
75-75
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
Faith Garcia
80-80
Suffolk, Va. (2023)
Grace Ridenour
79-79
Cary, N.C. (2025)
08:30 AM 10B
Lexi Schulman*
80-80
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2023)
Hoi Ki Lau*
75-75
(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, China (2022)
Sarah Lydic*
76-76
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
Mia Scarpati*
84-84
Norwalk, Conn. (2021)
08:30 AM 11
Autumn Carey
77-77
(Bahamas) Manning, S.C. (2022)
Olivia Lu
74-74
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Kaia Wu
77-77
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
Hope Garcia
84-84
Suffolk, Va. (2023)
08:30 AM 12
Vivian Kuang
84-84
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
Rebecca Sun
86-86
Virginia Beach, Va. (2022)
Heather Appelson
83-83
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
Helen Yeung
82-82
Clarkville, Md. (2024)
08:30 AM 13
Macy Pate
76-76
Boone, N.C. (2024)
Mei Chan
80-80
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Kinsley Smith
83-83
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Shuiyun He
84-84
Taiyuan Shanxi, China (2022)
08:30 AM 14
Ella Weber*
84-84
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2023)
Alexia Siehl
85-85
Fort Mill, S.C. (2022)
Yufei Dai
79-79
Beijing, China (2024)
Tiffany Chan
81-81
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2022)
08:30 AM 15A
Stephen Betz
80-80
Frederick, Md. (2022)
Ian Podziewski
72-72
Waxhaw, N.C. (2022)
Jayaditya Saluja
84-84
(India) Singapore, Singapore (2021)
Benjamin Saggers
87-87
West Chester, Pa. (2023)
08:30 AM 15B
Patrick McArdle
89-89
Augusta, Ga. (2023)
Hampton Roberts
82-82
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Samir Davidov
77-77
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
Christian Matt
80-80
Lower Gwynedd, Pa. (2022)
08:30 AM 16
Eduardo Garcia Cepeda
83-83
Mexico City, Mexico (2022)
Nash Johnson
Little Rock, Ark. (2022)
David Zhang
74-74
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
Rohan Singh
77-77
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
08:30 AM 17
Miles Eubanks
82-82
Warrenville, S.C. (2023)
Lance Hollingshead
74-74
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Tejas Reddy
78-78
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
Rowan Sullivan
77-77
Charleston, S.C. (2023)
08:30 AM 18
Bradley Parker
71-71
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
Matt Moloney
79-79
Vienna, Va. (2024)
Ziming Qiu
84-84
Wuhan, China (2022)
Trent Cade
79-79
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)