Arnold Palmer Invitational Junior honoring Jim Bell
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 30
Thursday, July 30
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Lauren Clark
78-78
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Julie Shin
78-78
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
Elina Sinz
71-71
Katy, Texas (2020)
07:33 AM 10
Gabriella Gilrowski
80-80
Westfield, Ind. (2020)
Juliana Camargo
75-75
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
Alex Crafton
78-78
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Yoko Tai
78-78
Singapore, Singapore (2022)
Jieming Yang
79-79
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Mi Li
78-78
Beijing, China (2025)
07:43 AM 10
Savannah Hylton
73-73
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
Mackenzie Gallagher
84-84
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
Vasundhara Thiara
76-76
Chandigarh, India (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Madison Hewlett
71-71
Oldsmar, Fla. (2021)
Izzy M. Pellot
74-74
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
SiQin Yu
72-72
(China) Winderemere, Fla. (2020)
07:53 AM 10
Sophia Burnett
77-77
Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
Mayumi Umezu
78-78
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2021)
Ashley Chow
83-83
(Canada) North York, Ontario (2020)
08:00 AM 1
Andie Smith
74-74
Hobe Sound, Fla. (2022)
Lynn Lim
77-77
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
Bailey Shoemaker
69-69
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
08:03 AM 10
Victoria Hwang
82-82
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2021)
Ariel Gonzalez
78-78
Merida, Mexico (2022)
Sirui (Susan) Chen
79-79
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Austin Mosher
75-75
Mt Pleasant, S.C. (2020)
Henry Fitzhugh
72-72
San Gabriel, Calif. (2020)
Alex Eickhoff
81-81
Hillsboro, Ill. (2020)
08:13 AM 10
Jean-Philippe Parr
70-70
(Canada) St-Célestin, Quebec (2023)
Michael Mays
70-70
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
Chase Gullikson
74-74
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
08:20 AM 1
Austin Cherichella
75-75
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
Logan Jerrells
83-83
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Gabriel Hansel Hari
76-76
Tangerang, Indonesia (2021)
08:23 AM 10
Will McGriff
74-74
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
Brett Reid
76-76
Spicer, Minn. (2021)
Tomek Pickrell
80-80
Cypress, Texas (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Matthew Doyle
80-80
Madison, Conn. (2021)
Stewart Slayden
74-74
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2020)
Kuangyu (Tony) Chen
79-79
(Australia) Shenzhen, China (2021)
08:33 AM 10
Grayson Wotnosky
76-76
Wake Forest, N.C. (2020)
Nathan Franks
80-80
Roebuck, S.C. (2021)
Hank Schaefer
75-75
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
08:40 AM 1
Gregory Solhaug
78-78
(Norway) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
Mohit Balaji
73-73
Kissimmee, Fla. (2022)
Xirong Cheng
81-81
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
08:43 AM 10
Patrick McCann
72-72
Tallahassee, Fla. (2021)
Jack Boltja
73-73
Thomasville, Ga. (2021)
Andrew Garger
77-77
Sharpsburg, Ga. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Camden Smith
79-79
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
Brendan Valdes
72-72
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Shawn Lalmoni
77-77
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
08:53 AM 10
Cooper Tate
76-76
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
Alejandro Gonzalez
80-80
Qro, Mexico (2021)
Ben Warian
81-81
Stillwater, Minn. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Matthew Yamin
73-73
Miami Beach , N.Y. (2022)
Deven Patel
75-75
Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
Jason Duff
84-84
Elkton, Fla. (2020)
09:03 AM 10
Derek Sanderson
80-80
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
Stephen Hickham
75-75
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
Ian Lentz
76-76
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Noah Kumar
68-68
Sarasota, Fla. (2020)
Marshall Meisel
71-71
Chevy Chase, Md. (2021)
Grant Gobezie
72-72
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
09:13 AM 10
William Love
77-77
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
Aaron Jarvis
72-72
Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands (2021)
Jose Antonio Safa
82-82
(United States) Torreon, Mexico (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Will Davis
75-75
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
Leo Goosen
78-78
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Kiko Francisco Coelho
72-72
(Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
09:23 AM 10
Allan Kournikova
80-80
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
Yuze Zhang
69-69
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
Nicklas Staub
81-81
Boynton Beach, Fla. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Luke Clanton
70-70
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
Liam Shinn
74-74
Norcross, Ga. (2020)
Jonathan Griz
77-77
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
09:33 AM 10
Luke Poulter
79-79
(Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Justin Ross
77-77
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
Ian Zweifel
84-84
Orlando, Fla. (2022)