The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
Kyle Stanley Championship by Transamerica
Tournament Schedule of Events Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, September 13
Sunday, September 13
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
11:00 AM 1
Tylor Chou
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
11:00 AM 10
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Emily Song
Beaverton, Ore. (2022)
Taylor Baik
Hillsborough, Calif. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Matthew Kress
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Kyle Kolodziej
Placentia, Calif. (2022)
Tanner Telford
Mountain Green, Utah (2022)
11:10 AM 10
Cynthia Zhang
Milpitas, Calif. (2022)
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend, Ore. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Rajveer Sethi
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Conner Conley
Gig Harbor, Wash. (2022)
Dalton Dean
Lynnwood, Wash. (2021)
11:20 AM 10
Sydney Sung
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Nathalie Benrey
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Arnav Mittal
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
11:30 AM 10
Angela Park
Pasco, Wash. (2022)
Kaylyn Noh
Rocklin, Calif. (2021)
Jaclyn LaHa
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Sam Renner
Bend, Ore. (2022)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
11:40 AM 10
Jacinda Lee
Camas, Wash. (2024)
Lauren Sung
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
Lacey Uchida
Hilo, Hawaii (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Nolan Kuszyk
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Chip Deegan
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
11:50 AM 10
Claire Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Grace Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
Kyra Ly
Portland, Ore. (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Danny Renner
Victoria, Minn. (2022)
Brett Reid
Spicer, Minn. (2021)
Brayden Miles
Spokane Valley, Wash. (2021)
12:00 PM 10
Momo Udom
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Gihoe Seo
Mercer Island, Wash. (2021)
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Ryan Voois
Ladera Ranch, Calif. (2022)
Trent Colombe
Woodinville, Wash. (2021)
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
12:10 PM 10
Kennedy Knox
Normandy Park, Wash. (2021)
Kirstin Angosta
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
12:20 PM 1
Ethan Korock
Lodi, Calif. (2021)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Conrad Brown
Burlington, Wash. (2021)
12:20 PM 10
Claire Xu
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
Lauryn Nguyen
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Faith Low
Foster City, Calif. (2022)
12:30 PM 1
Max Burns
Lakewood, Wash. (2022)
Matthew Broder
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
Colton Cherry
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
12:40 PM 1
Peter Jung
(South Korea) Honolulu, Hawaii (2021)
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Grant Norman
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
12:50 PM 1
Jahan Bains
Olympia, Wash. (2021)
Graham Moody
Vancouver, Wash. (2021)
Nic Pevny
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
01:00 PM 1
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Zhonghao Tian
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2021)
01:10 PM 1
Andrew Wang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Joey Hayden
Dublin, Calif. (2022)
Jihan (Daniel) Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
01:20 PM 1
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
Ben Borgida
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
01:30 PM 1
Adam Wrenn
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
Paramdeep Sodhi
Folsom, Calif. (2021)
Jordan Werner
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
01:40 PM 1
Kevin Hollomon
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak
La Mirada, Calif. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
11:00 AM 1
Tylor Chou
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
Will Kates
Centennial, Colo. (2022)
11:00 AM 10
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Emily Song
Beaverton, Ore. (2022)
Taylor Baik
Hillsborough, Calif. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Matthew Kress
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
Kyle Kolodziej
Placentia, Calif. (2022)
Tanner Telford
Mountain Green, Utah (2022)
11:10 AM 10
Cynthia Zhang
Milpitas, Calif. (2022)
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend, Ore. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Rajveer Sethi
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
Conner Conley
Gig Harbor, Wash. (2022)
Dalton Dean
Lynnwood, Wash. (2021)
11:20 AM 10
Sydney Sung
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Nathalie Benrey
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
11:30 AM 1
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Jake Rodgers
Mulino, Ore. (2023)
Arnav Mittal
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
11:30 AM 10
Angela Park
Pasco, Wash. (2022)
Kaylyn Noh
Rocklin, Calif. (2021)
Jaclyn LaHa
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Sam Renner
Bend, Ore. (2022)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
11:40 AM 10
Jacinda Lee
Camas, Wash. (2024)
Lauren Sung
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
Lacey Uchida
Hilo, Hawaii (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Nolan Kuszyk
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Zach Carter
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
Chip Deegan
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
11:50 AM 10
Claire Chen
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
Grace Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
Kyra Ly
Portland, Ore. (2022)
12:00 PM 1
Danny Renner
Victoria, Minn. (2022)
Brett Reid
Spicer, Minn. (2021)
Brayden Miles
Spokane Valley, Wash. (2021)
12:00 PM 10
Momo Udom
Portland, Ore. (2022)
Gihoe Seo
Mercer Island, Wash. (2021)
Jade Gruher
Camas, Wash. (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Ryan Voois
Ladera Ranch, Calif. (2022)
Trent Colombe
Woodinville, Wash. (2021)
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
12:10 PM 10
Kennedy Knox
Normandy Park, Wash. (2021)
Kirstin Angosta
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
12:20 PM 1
Ethan Korock
Lodi, Calif. (2021)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
Conrad Brown
Burlington, Wash. (2021)
12:20 PM 10
Claire Xu
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
Lauryn Nguyen
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Faith Low
Foster City, Calif. (2022)
12:30 PM 1
Max Burns
Lakewood, Wash. (2022)
Matthew Broder
San Diego, Calif. (2023)
Colton Cherry
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
12:40 PM 1
Peter Jung
(South Korea) Honolulu, Hawaii (2021)
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
Grant Norman
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
12:50 PM 1
Jahan Bains
Olympia, Wash. (2021)
Graham Moody
Vancouver, Wash. (2021)
Nic Pevny
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
01:00 PM 1
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Hunter Swanson
Denver, Colo. (2022)
Zhonghao Tian
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2021)
01:10 PM 1
Andrew Wang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
Joey Hayden
Dublin, Calif. (2022)
Jihan (Daniel) Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
01:20 PM 1
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
Ben Borgida
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
Curtis Da Silva
Monterey, Calif. (2023)
01:30 PM 1
Adam Wrenn
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
Paramdeep Sodhi
Folsom, Calif. (2021)
Jordan Werner
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
01:40 PM 1
Kevin Hollomon
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak
La Mirada, Calif. (2023)