Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star presented by Bryan College Station Sports & Events
Qualifier Tournament Qualifier Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 20
Monday, July 20
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Ashleen Kaur#
77-77
Cypress, Texas (2023)
Rylie Cerny
78-78
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Lucy Smith#
74-74
Prosper, Texas (2025)
07:30 AM 10
Markus Nanpei
82-82
Mangilao, Guam (2022)
Jake Lile
73-73
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Brecken Franklin*
72-72
Montgomery, Texas (2023)
07:40 AM 1
ZiYi Jing
79-79
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Sayers Allen
78-78
Spring Branch, Texas (2025)
Tori Gardner
74-74
Decatur, Texas (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Dominic Green
Houston, Texas (2024)
Garrett McMellon
81-81
Garland, Texas (2024)
Christopher Blaine
78-78
Houston, Texas (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Adysn Schachtel
92-92
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Madison Le
80-80
Arlington, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Mitchell Maier
76-76
Richmond, Texas (2025)
Jaxon Bandelier
80-80
Austin, Texas (2025)
William Suell
82-82
Houston, Texas (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Yvonne Chamness
80-80
Austin, Texas (2022)
Brooke Deebs
81-81
Spring, Texas (2023)
Isabella Callaba
92-92
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Kevin Mu*
74-74
Austin, Texas (2023)
Daniel Macias*
84-84
Austin, Texas (2024)
Ian Phillips
85-85
Amarillo, Texas (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Isabella Saenz
83-83
Porter, Texas (2023)
Alexandria Habimana
85-85
Frisco, Texas (2023)
Mabrie McMahan#
80-80
Austin, Texas (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Jason Shwartz
74-74
Bellaire, Texas (2024)
Ethan Dufresne
77-77
The Hills, Texas (2024)
Jack Lorenz
72-72
West Lake Hills, Texas (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Rosemary Lin#
82-82
Friendswood, Texas (2024)
Faith Tufono
81-81
San Antonio, Texas (2025)
Gabrielle Roth
86-86
Austin, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Elijah Gu
75-75
Plano, Texas (2023)
Sam Bumgardner*
78-78
Fort Worth, Texas (2024)
Jacob Pletcher
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Camille Sole
92-92
Houston, Texas (2023)
Addison Ko#
82-82
Plano, Texas (2024)
Abigail Hirtzel
82-82
Mansfield, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Gyutae Bak
77-77
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
Ross Anderson*
79-79
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
Will Jones
86-86
Houston, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Helen Park*
78-78
Plano, Texas (2023)
Ryan Ko*
72-72
Plano, Texas (2022)
Ceci Lococo#
72-72
Montgomery, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Kenneth Melendrez*
82-82
Highland Village, Texas (2023)
Drew Dean#
81-81
Cypress, Texas (2023)
Isaac Adams
72-72
Longview, Texas (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Jenna Madden*
72-72
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Olivia Lu*
81-81
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Kexin Guan*
65-65
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Hunter Welch
79-79
Lubbock, Texas (2024)
Finn Burkholder
79-79
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
AJ Adams
77-77
Plano, Texas (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Sidney Robertson*
69-69
Chandler, Texas (2024)
Alyssa Kurji*
84-84
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Lilly DeNunzio*
81-81
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Hugh Donegan
77-77
Austin, Texas (2023)
Corbin Null
76-76
Woodway, Texas (2024)
Nicholas Logis
78-78
Austin, Texas (2026)
09:10 AM 1
Grant Yerger*
72-72
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
Charlie Sole*
84-84
Houston, Texas (2023)
Jay Mendell*
74-74
Lafayette, La. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Jackson Bade*
77-77
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Kale Fontenot*
70-70
Lafayette, La. (2023)
Bowen Ballis*
74-74
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Camden Braidech*
81-81
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Ben Paylor*
71-71
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Ryan Abuan*
69-69
Temecula, Calif. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
David Martinez*
71-71
Houston, Texas (2024)
Brown Snyder*
72-72
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Gage Gallo*
76-76
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Trenton Mierl*
72-72
Austin, Texas (2024)
Nic Pevny*
74-74
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
Davis Byrd*
71-71
Spring, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Sachin Kommineni*
79-79
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Henry Stone*
82-82
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
James Ackerman*
81-81
Leawood, Kan. (2024)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Ashleen Kaur#
77-77
Cypress, Texas (2023)
Rylie Cerny
78-78
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
Lucy Smith#
74-74
Prosper, Texas (2025)
07:30 AM 10
Markus Nanpei
82-82
Mangilao, Guam (2022)
Jake Lile
73-73
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Brecken Franklin*
72-72
Montgomery, Texas (2023)
07:40 AM 1
ZiYi Jing
79-79
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
Sayers Allen
78-78
Spring Branch, Texas (2025)
Tori Gardner
74-74
Decatur, Texas (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Dominic Green
Houston, Texas (2024)
Garrett McMellon
81-81
Garland, Texas (2024)
Christopher Blaine
78-78
Houston, Texas (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Adysn Schachtel
92-92
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Madison Le
80-80
Arlington, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 10
Mitchell Maier
76-76
Richmond, Texas (2025)
Jaxon Bandelier
80-80
Austin, Texas (2025)
William Suell
82-82
Houston, Texas (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Yvonne Chamness
80-80
Austin, Texas (2022)
Brooke Deebs
81-81
Spring, Texas (2023)
Isabella Callaba
92-92
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Kevin Mu*
74-74
Austin, Texas (2023)
Daniel Macias*
84-84
Austin, Texas (2024)
Ian Phillips
85-85
Amarillo, Texas (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Isabella Saenz
83-83
Porter, Texas (2023)
Alexandria Habimana
85-85
Frisco, Texas (2023)
Mabrie McMahan#
80-80
Austin, Texas (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Jason Shwartz
74-74
Bellaire, Texas (2024)
Ethan Dufresne
77-77
The Hills, Texas (2024)
Jack Lorenz
72-72
West Lake Hills, Texas (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Rosemary Lin#
82-82
Friendswood, Texas (2024)
Faith Tufono
81-81
San Antonio, Texas (2025)
Gabrielle Roth
86-86
Austin, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Elijah Gu
75-75
Plano, Texas (2023)
Sam Bumgardner*
78-78
Fort Worth, Texas (2024)
Jacob Pletcher
76-76
Dallas, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Camille Sole
92-92
Houston, Texas (2023)
Addison Ko#
82-82
Plano, Texas (2024)
Abigail Hirtzel
82-82
Mansfield, Texas (2023)
08:30 AM 10
Gyutae Bak
77-77
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
Ross Anderson*
79-79
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
Will Jones
86-86
Houston, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Helen Park*
78-78
Plano, Texas (2023)
Ryan Ko*
72-72
Plano, Texas (2022)
Ceci Lococo#
72-72
Montgomery, Texas (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Kenneth Melendrez*
82-82
Highland Village, Texas (2023)
Drew Dean#
81-81
Cypress, Texas (2023)
Isaac Adams
72-72
Longview, Texas (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Jenna Madden*
72-72
McKinney, Texas (2024)
Olivia Lu*
81-81
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
Kexin Guan*
65-65
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Hunter Welch
79-79
Lubbock, Texas (2024)
Finn Burkholder
79-79
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
AJ Adams
77-77
Plano, Texas (2023)
09:00 AM 1
Sidney Robertson*
69-69
Chandler, Texas (2024)
Alyssa Kurji*
84-84
Dallas, Texas (2024)
Lilly DeNunzio*
81-81
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
09:00 AM 10
Hugh Donegan
77-77
Austin, Texas (2023)
Corbin Null
76-76
Woodway, Texas (2024)
Nicholas Logis
78-78
Austin, Texas (2026)
09:10 AM 1
Grant Yerger*
72-72
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
Charlie Sole*
84-84
Houston, Texas (2023)
Jay Mendell*
74-74
Lafayette, La. (2023)
09:10 AM 10
Jackson Bade*
77-77
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
Kale Fontenot*
70-70
Lafayette, La. (2023)
Bowen Ballis*
74-74
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Camden Braidech*
81-81
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
Ben Paylor*
71-71
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Ryan Abuan*
69-69
Temecula, Calif. (2023)
09:20 AM 10
David Martinez*
71-71
Houston, Texas (2024)
Brown Snyder*
72-72
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Gage Gallo*
76-76
Roanoke, Texas (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Trenton Mierl*
72-72
Austin, Texas (2024)
Nic Pevny*
74-74
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
Davis Byrd*
71-71
Spring, Texas (2022)
09:30 AM 10
Sachin Kommineni*
79-79
Coppell, Texas (2024)
Henry Stone*
82-82
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
James Ackerman*
81-81
Leawood, Kan. (2024)