Qualifier - AJGA Junior Open presented by Greater Zion Convention & Tourism
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, October 15
Thursday, October 15
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Amanda Reanne De Jesus
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2022)
Katie Ha
Los Angeles, Calif. (2024)
Aidan McCleneghan
Simi Valley, Calif. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Brynn Kort
Kingman, Ariz. (2025)
Gigi Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
Logan Allen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Kate Younger*
Seal Beach, Calif. (2023)
Lauren Pierce
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
Ryan Bullock
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Maddie Montoya
Boise, Idaho (2022)
Cynthia Lu
(Canada) Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Arden Louchheim
Park City, Utah (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Zoe Parker
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Dakota Tallent
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Yerim Yi
(South Korea) Valencia, Calif. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Mizara Norton
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Abra Richmond
Los Angeles, Calif. (2024)
Grace Smith
Sacramento, Calif. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Rori Fanning
Los Angeles, Calif. (2024)
Natalie Cheong
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Carter Frisby
Lehi, Utah (2021)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Jihan (Daniel) Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
Zicheng Ye
Shanghai, China (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Mats Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
Tucker Lee
Park City, Utah (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Patrick Lagura
Chino, Calif. (2023)
Dustin Miller
Newport Beach, Calif. (2023)
Nick Fallin
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Will Hennessee
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Grant Harvey
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Logan Mills
American Falls, Idaho (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Leo Torres
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Sean Lam
Taylorsville, Utah (2022)
Derrick Dollesin
Antelope, Calif. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
Dawson Moon
Pocatello , Idaho (2021)
Baylor Larrabee
Ferndale, Wash. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Han Wu
Guangzhou, China (2022)
Lance Hamak
Sartell, Minn. (2024)
Thomas Chung
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Matt Siegal
Park City, Utah (2024)
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
Helaman Ofahengaue
Lehi, Utah (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Braden Anderson
Buhl, Idaho (2022)
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
Toatele Ofahengaue
Lehi, Utah (2025)
11:30 AM 1
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
Parker Mapes
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Kj Ofahengaue
Lehi, Utah (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Derek Lekkerkerk
Twin Falls, Idaho (2023)
Nathan Moore
San Marcos, Calif. (2024)
Trent Colombe
Woodinville, Wash. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Eli Kimche
Park City, Utah (2020)
Skylor Taylor
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Parker Bunn
Ogden, Utah (2024)
12:00 PM 1
Seth Winterton
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
Rawson Hardy
Park City, Utah (2025)
Benjamin Solum
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Nic Jensen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Trey Kirschner
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
Joseph Kim
Draper, Utah (2021)
12:20 PM 1
Rashon Williams
Oceanside, Calif. (2021)
Brasen Briones
La Mesa, Calif. (2024)
Troy Mason
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
12:30 PM 1
Nathan Yoo
Anaheim, Calif. (2023)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Cole Cipriano
Kaysville, Utah (2021)
12:40 PM 1
Nick Luchetta*
Arcadia, Calif. (2020)
Chase Gorder
Anthem, Ariz. (2023)
James Alder
Salt Lake City, Utah (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:30 AM 1
Amanda Reanne De Jesus
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2022)
Katie Ha
Los Angeles, Calif. (2024)
Aidan McCleneghan
Simi Valley, Calif. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Brynn Kort
Kingman, Ariz. (2025)
Gigi Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Vanessa Zhang
Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
Lindsay Yao
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
Logan Allen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Kate Younger*
Seal Beach, Calif. (2023)
Lauren Pierce
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
Ryan Bullock
Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Maddie Montoya
Boise, Idaho (2022)
Cynthia Lu
(Canada) Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Arden Louchheim
Park City, Utah (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Zoe Parker
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Dakota Tallent
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Yerim Yi
(South Korea) Valencia, Calif. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Mizara Norton
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
Abra Richmond
Los Angeles, Calif. (2024)
Grace Smith
Sacramento, Calif. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Rori Fanning
Los Angeles, Calif. (2024)
Natalie Cheong
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Angelina Huang
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
09:50 AM 1
Carter Frisby
Lehi, Utah (2021)
Gage Messingham
Arvada, Colo. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Jihan (Daniel) Heo
(South Korea) Cypress, Calif. (2022)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
Zicheng Ye
Shanghai, China (2022)
10:10 AM 1
Trevor Garus
Boise, Idaho (2024)
Mats Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
Tucker Lee
Park City, Utah (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Patrick Lagura
Chino, Calif. (2023)
Dustin Miller
Newport Beach, Calif. (2023)
Nick Fallin
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Will Hennessee
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Grant Harvey
Las Vegas, Nev. (2022)
Logan Mills
American Falls, Idaho (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Leo Torres
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Sean Lam
Taylorsville, Utah (2022)
Derrick Dollesin
Antelope, Calif. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
Dawson Moon
Pocatello , Idaho (2021)
Baylor Larrabee
Ferndale, Wash. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Han Wu
Guangzhou, China (2022)
Lance Hamak
Sartell, Minn. (2024)
Thomas Chung
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Matt Siegal
Park City, Utah (2024)
Nathan-Connor Yocam
Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
Helaman Ofahengaue
Lehi, Utah (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Braden Anderson
Buhl, Idaho (2022)
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
Toatele Ofahengaue
Lehi, Utah (2025)
11:30 AM 1
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
Parker Mapes
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
Kj Ofahengaue
Lehi, Utah (2023)
11:40 AM 1
Derek Lekkerkerk
Twin Falls, Idaho (2023)
Nathan Moore
San Marcos, Calif. (2024)
Trent Colombe
Woodinville, Wash. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Eli Kimche
Park City, Utah (2020)
Skylor Taylor
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
Parker Bunn
Ogden, Utah (2024)
12:00 PM 1
Seth Winterton
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
Rawson Hardy
Park City, Utah (2025)
Benjamin Solum
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
12:10 PM 1
Nic Jensen
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
Trey Kirschner
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
Joseph Kim
Draper, Utah (2021)
12:20 PM 1
Rashon Williams
Oceanside, Calif. (2021)
Brasen Briones
La Mesa, Calif. (2024)
Troy Mason
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
12:30 PM 1
Nathan Yoo
Anaheim, Calif. (2023)
Alexander Cooke
Spokane, Wash. (2023)
Cole Cipriano
Kaysville, Utah (2021)
12:40 PM 1
Nick Luchetta*
Arcadia, Calif. (2020)
Chase Gorder
Anthem, Ariz. (2023)
James Alder
Salt Lake City, Utah (2021)