Qualifier - Sung Hyun Park Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, September 3
Thursday, September 3
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:00 AM 1
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Cooper Knarr
Gallatin Gateway, Mont. (2021)
Emily Cadwell
Boise, Idaho (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Brooke Morales
McKinney, Texas (2021)
Téa Uranga
Wilder, Idaho (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Katie Beckworth
Austin, Texas (2023)
Nalani Sam
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2023)
Lauren Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Elle Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Arden Louchheim
Park City, Utah (2023)
Olivia Ty
Woodinville, Wash. (2023)
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Sophia Bardunias
San Ramon, Calif. (2024)
Macee Greenwood
Stevensville, Mont. (2022)
Grace Dunkleberger
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Yue Xu
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
Cynthia Lu
(Canada) Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Lauren Pierce
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Gigi Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Maya Jain#
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Grace Ha#
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Taylor Mortensen
Meridian, Idaho (2021)
Timmy Cavarno
Redlands, Calif. (2021)
Prayaag Oruganti*
Austin, Texas (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Alexander Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2021)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
Matthew Griggs*
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Sam Maylee
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
Mats Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Brown Snyder
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Joseph Kim
Draper, Utah (2021)
Zac Morales
McKinney, Texas (2027)
11:00 AM 1
Jaren Calkins
Lander, Wyo. (2021)
Kyle Kolodziej
Placentia, Calif. (2022)
Billy Smith
Dallas, Texas (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Carter Williams#
Weiser, Idaho (2023)
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
Cole Rueck
Corvallis, Ore. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Braden Anderson
Buhl, Idaho (2022)
Jack Layman#
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Brooks Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Eli Kimche
Park City, Utah (2020)
Stephen Voigt
Bozeman, Mont. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Adam Wrenn
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
Michael Maslanka
Taylor, Pa. (2024)
Charlie Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2027)
11:50 AM 1
Thomas Gogel
Mission Hills, Kan. (2023)
Jarek Shepherd
Conrad, Mont. (2021)
Trevor Garus#
Boise, Idaho (2024)
12:00 PM 1
Jaxon Moon
RIGBY, Idaho (2021)
Siyoung Yun
yong in, South Korea (2021)
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Tay Hwang
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
Arnav Mittal
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Jinuk Choi
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
12:20 PM 1
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Patrick McCarthy
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Jackson Crawford
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)
12:30 PM 1
Tyler Klimas
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
Brendan Klimas
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
Aidan Devlin
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2020)
12:40 PM 1
Alex Vekich
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Chase Knorr
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Aubrey Kelley
Emigrant, Mont. (2025)
12:50 PM 1
Daniel Edwards
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
01:00 PM 1
Eli Walker Campbell
Richmond, Texas (2025)
William Conat
Columbus, Mont. (2025)
01:10 PM 1
Jack Beauchamp*
Westlake, Texas (2022)
Calder Overfelt*
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
Easton Johnson*
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
09:00 PM 1
ZiYi Jing
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
09:00 AM 1
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Cooper Knarr
Gallatin Gateway, Mont. (2021)
Emily Cadwell
Boise, Idaho (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Brooke Morales
McKinney, Texas (2021)
Téa Uranga
Wilder, Idaho (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Katie Beckworth
Austin, Texas (2023)
Nalani Sam
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2023)
Lauren Lee
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
09:30 AM 1
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
Elle Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Arden Louchheim
Park City, Utah (2023)
Olivia Ty
Woodinville, Wash. (2023)
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Sophia Bardunias
San Ramon, Calif. (2024)
Macee Greenwood
Stevensville, Mont. (2022)
Grace Dunkleberger
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Yue Xu
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
Cynthia Lu
(Canada) Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Lauren Pierce
Granite Bay, Calif. (2024)
10:10 AM 1
Gigi Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
Maya Jain#
Frisco, Texas (2021)
Grace Ha#
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Taylor Mortensen
Meridian, Idaho (2021)
Timmy Cavarno
Redlands, Calif. (2021)
Prayaag Oruganti*
Austin, Texas (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Alexander Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2021)
Cole Jaworski
Hayden, Idaho (2022)
Matthew Griggs*
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Sam Maylee
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
Mats Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Brown Snyder
Shreveport, La. (2023)
Joseph Kim
Draper, Utah (2021)
Zac Morales
McKinney, Texas (2027)
11:00 AM 1
Jaren Calkins
Lander, Wyo. (2021)
Kyle Kolodziej
Placentia, Calif. (2022)
Billy Smith
Dallas, Texas (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Carter Williams#
Weiser, Idaho (2023)
Jayce Johnson
Fargo, N.D. (2022)
Cole Rueck
Corvallis, Ore. (2022)
11:20 AM 1
Braden Anderson
Buhl, Idaho (2022)
Jack Layman#
Surprise, Ariz. (2023)
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Brooks Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2025)
Eli Kimche
Park City, Utah (2020)
Stephen Voigt
Bozeman, Mont. (2022)
11:40 AM 1
Adam Wrenn
Lake Oswego, Ore. (2024)
Michael Maslanka
Taylor, Pa. (2024)
Charlie Simmons
Dallas, Texas (2027)
11:50 AM 1
Thomas Gogel
Mission Hills, Kan. (2023)
Jarek Shepherd
Conrad, Mont. (2021)
Trevor Garus#
Boise, Idaho (2024)
12:00 PM 1
Jaxon Moon
RIGBY, Idaho (2021)
Siyoung Yun
yong in, South Korea (2021)
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
12:10 PM 1
Tay Hwang
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
Arnav Mittal
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
Jinuk Choi
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2024)
12:20 PM 1
Isaac Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2023)
Patrick McCarthy
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
Jackson Crawford
El Dorado Hills, Calif. (2020)
12:30 PM 1
Tyler Klimas
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
Brendan Klimas
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
Aidan Devlin
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2020)
12:40 PM 1
Alex Vekich
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
Chase Knorr
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
Aubrey Kelley
Emigrant, Mont. (2025)
12:50 PM 1
Daniel Edwards
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
Charlie Tucker
Castle Pines, Colo. (2024)
01:00 PM 1
Eli Walker Campbell
Richmond, Texas (2025)
William Conat
Columbus, Mont. (2025)
01:10 PM 1
Jack Beauchamp*
Westlake, Texas (2022)
Calder Overfelt*
Newport Beach, Calif. (2022)
Easton Johnson*
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
09:00 PM 1
ZiYi Jing
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2023)