Qualifier - UHY / Celadon Junior Championship hosted by Marina Alex
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, July 6
Monday, July 6
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Claire Lu
73-73
Edison, N.J. (2024)
Sophie Chang#
78-78
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Ava Lozito#
85-85
Fairfield, N.J. (2021)
Angelina Kim#
82-82
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
Madeleine Zang
81-81
Princeton, N.J. (2023)
07:20 AM 1
Olivia Schwandt
80-80
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
Amelia Shen
93-93
Tenafly, N.J. (2023)
Samantha Galantini
79-79
West Orange, N.J. (2023)
07:30 AM 1
Sam Han
84-84
Demarest, N.J. (2021)
Season Wei
85-85
Warren, N.J. (2025)
Anushka Sawant
82-82
Monmout Junction, N.J. (2024)
07:40 AM 1
Sarah Shao
84-84
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
Tanisha Bohra
93-93
Monroe Township, N.J. (2023)
Yu Sun Sharon Kim
84-84
(South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. (2021)
07:50 AM 1
Melissa Yuan
86-86
Short Hills, N.J. (2024)
Taylor Sieg
81-81
Summit, N.J. (2024)
Lauren Chung
95-95
Skillman, N.J. (2021)
08:00 AM 1
Jenelle Valera
78-78
Piscataway, N.J. (2022)
Tanvi Samayam
89-89
Hillsborough, N.J. (2024)
Paige Richter
82-82
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Avery McCrery
82-82
Wilmington, De. (2025)
Ashley Liu
90-90
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
Sammie Dolce*
78-78
Florham Park, N.J. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Patrick Fennelly
75-75
East Hampton, N.Y. (2021)
Morgan Lofland*
73-73
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Lance Hollingshead
73-73
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Connor Strine
77-77
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
Andrew Liu
90-90
Clinton, N.J. (2025)
Graeme Hollingshead
76-76
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Ryan McCabe
78-78
Media, Pa. (2021)
Alex Yip
84-84
Morristown, N.J. (2021)
Elijah Ruppert
76-76
Fleetwood, Pa. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Reed Greyserman
77-77
Short HIlls, N.J. (2024)
Daniel Arena
86-86
Montville, N.J. (2022)
Jeffrey Li
75-75
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2020)
09:00 AM 1
Liam White
75-75
Ho Ho Kus, N.J. (2022)
Ryan Kim
85-85
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
David McNamara#
76-76
Chatham, N.J. (2023)
09:10 AM 1
Isaiah Williams
76-76
Flemington, N.J. (2023)
Joaquin Matti
82-82
Union, N.J. (2021)
John Mittiga
74-74
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Mihir Roperia
6-6
Cranbury, N.J. (2026)
Brett McGrath
4-4
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
John Bradbeer
77-77
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Collin McDonald
90-90
Lower Gwynedd, Pa. (2021)
Chad Kemmerer
75-75
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
Winston Kelenc-Blank
76-76
Rumson, N.J. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Shane Lawler
74-74
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
Gavin Dorfler
96-96
Glen Rock, N.J. (2022)
Matthew Normand
86-86
Lumberton, N.J. (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Elliot Parker
79-79
Cranford, N.J. (2022)
Alec Mierzejewski
86-86
Kings Park, N.Y. (2021)
Auggie Reilly
90-90
Villanova, Pa. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Sachin Bhasin
78-78
Plainview, N.Y. (2021)
Walter Pierce
142-142
East Orange, N.J. (2022)
Lucas McClintock
85-85
Clinton, N.J. (2020)
10:10 AM 1
Nathan Drogin
80-80
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
Matthew Dudek
81-81
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
Luke Kelly
85-85
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Adam MacMillan
83-83
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
Dominic Scelba
88-88
Wayne, N.J. (2021)
Adrian Jordan#
73-73
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
10:30 AM 1
Brody O'Connor
85-85
Mountain Lakes, N.J. (2023)
Shane Quinn
81-81
Morristown, N.J. (2022)
Jackson Tappen
82-82
Philadelphia, Pa. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Nick Conti
84-84
Westfield, N.J. (2022)
Hunter Po
75-75
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
William Teixeira
108-108
Freehold, N.J. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Barnes Blake
79-79
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
Jedd Alcalde
80-80
Wayne, N.J. (2021)
Nicholas Blunt
78-78
Stewartsville, N.J. (2023)
11:00 AM 1
James Vinson
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
TJ Betlow
92-92
Short Hills, N.J. (2024)
Vincent Apostolico
80-80
Sparta, N.J. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Liam Larkin
84-84
Green Brook, N.J. (2020)
Jack Ross
73-73
Medford Lakes, N.J. (2022)
Jack Dunsmore
81-81
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)