AJGA Dana Incorporated Junior Open
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 22
Thursday, July 22
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Skylar Dean
Lewis Center, Ohio (2025)
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Claira Beth Ramsey
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Jami Morris
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
Mimi Burton
Austin, Texas (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Jenna Estravillo
Mt Washington, Ky. (2023)
Shannon Kennedy
Beverly Hills, Mich. (2021)
Elizabeth Eberle
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Bridget Boczar
Canton, Mich. (2022)
Audrey Becker
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
Anna Ritter
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Madison Reemsnyder
Canton, Ohio (2022)
Abigail Sutherland
Glenview, Ky. (2022)
Sara Tomaszewski
(Mexico) Cancun, , Mexico (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Adie Maki
Canton, Mich. (2022)
Alena Li
Okemos, Mich. (2025)
Kathryn VanArragon
Blaine, Minn. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
Sophie Stevens
Highland, Mich. (2023)
Katelyn Kuc
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Alise Knudson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Emma Jiacheng Tang
Chino Hills, Calif. (2023)
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Madison Dabagia
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Kate Brody
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Cara Heisterkamp
Westlake, Ohio (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Myles Murphy
Maumee, Ohio (2024)
Marcus Lee
Troy, Mich. (2023)
Joey Gemerchak
Toledo, Ohio (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Benjamin Wu
Troy, Mich. (2022)
Daniel Gladki
Saginaw, Mich. (2022)
Cooper Diaz
Winston salem, N.C. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Ethan Chernow
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
T.J. Clark
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
Brody Simms
Dayton, Ohio (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Alec Barker
Morehead, Ky. (2023)
Andrew Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Sean Hoagland
Westlake, Ohio (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Brayden Niemiec
Canton, Mich. (2022)
Evan Rowane
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Stephen Ma
Columbus, Ohio (2023)
Warren Thomis
Richmond, Ky. (2024)
Robert Burns
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Brandon Conner
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Rocco Salvitti
Canonsburg, Pa. (2023)
Connor Gdovin
Highland Heights, Ohio (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Neil Zhu
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Vimal Alokam
Ypsilanti, Mich. (2021)
Michael Long
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Brennan Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
Davis Gochenouer
Dayton, Ohio (2024)
Callen Hoskins
Warsaw, Ind. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Joe Magnani
(Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022)
Brett Podobinski
Dublin, Ohio (2022)
Christopher Bridge
Shaker Heights, Ohio (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Maverick Conaway
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
Connor Ritter
East Sparta, Ohio (2023)
Jaivir Pande
Houston, Texas (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Gavin Clutts
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
James Pryor
Kenilworth, Ill. (2022)
Jackson Finney
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Nolan Haynes
Barberton, Ohio (2023)
Joshua Lavely
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
Colin O'Rourke
Troy, Mich. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Clay Pendergrass
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Mitchell Strickland
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2023)
Grant Norman
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Bradley Chill Jr
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
Nathan Drogin
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Elias Kennon
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Cooper Eberle
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Jacob Modleski
Noblesville, Ind. (2023)
Mitchell Hoey
Alamo, Calif. (2021)
Garrett Engle
Harrisburg, Pa. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Skylar Dean
Lewis Center, Ohio (2025)
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Claira Beth Ramsey
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Jami Morris
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
Mimi Burton
Austin, Texas (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Jenna Estravillo
Mt Washington, Ky. (2023)
Shannon Kennedy
Beverly Hills, Mich. (2021)
Elizabeth Eberle
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Bridget Boczar
Canton, Mich. (2022)
Audrey Becker
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
Anna Ritter
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
08:10 AM 1
Madison Reemsnyder
Canton, Ohio (2022)
Abigail Sutherland
Glenview, Ky. (2022)
Sara Tomaszewski
(Mexico) Cancun, , Mexico (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Adie Maki
Canton, Mich. (2022)
Alena Li
Okemos, Mich. (2025)
Kathryn VanArragon
Blaine, Minn. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Lily Zhang
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
Sophie Stevens
Highland, Mich. (2023)
Katelyn Kuc
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
08:40 AM 1
Alise Knudson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
Emma Jiacheng Tang
Chino Hills, Calif. (2023)
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Madison Dabagia
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Kate Brody
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
Cara Heisterkamp
Westlake, Ohio (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Myles Murphy
Maumee, Ohio (2024)
Marcus Lee
Troy, Mich. (2023)
Joey Gemerchak
Toledo, Ohio (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Benjamin Wu
Troy, Mich. (2022)
Daniel Gladki
Saginaw, Mich. (2022)
Cooper Diaz
Winston salem, N.C. (2024)
09:20 AM 1
Ethan Chernow
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
T.J. Clark
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
Brody Simms
Dayton, Ohio (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Alec Barker
Morehead, Ky. (2023)
Andrew Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Sean Hoagland
Westlake, Ohio (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Brayden Niemiec
Canton, Mich. (2022)
Evan Rowane
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Keller Mulhern
Exton, Pa. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Stephen Ma
Columbus, Ohio (2023)
Warren Thomis
Richmond, Ky. (2024)
Robert Burns
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Brandon Conner
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
Rocco Salvitti
Canonsburg, Pa. (2023)
Connor Gdovin
Highland Heights, Ohio (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Neil Zhu
Novi, Mich. (2022)
Vimal Alokam
Ypsilanti, Mich. (2021)
Michael Long
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
10:20 AM 1
Brennan Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
Davis Gochenouer
Dayton, Ohio (2024)
Callen Hoskins
Warsaw, Ind. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Joe Magnani
(Mexico) Irving, Texas (2022)
Brett Podobinski
Dublin, Ohio (2022)
Christopher Bridge
Shaker Heights, Ohio (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Maverick Conaway
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
Connor Ritter
East Sparta, Ohio (2023)
Jaivir Pande
Houston, Texas (2023)
10:50 AM 1
Gavin Clutts
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
James Pryor
Kenilworth, Ill. (2022)
Jackson Finney
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Nolan Haynes
Barberton, Ohio (2023)
Joshua Lavely
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
Colin O'Rourke
Troy, Mich. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Clay Pendergrass
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
Mitchell Strickland
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2023)
Grant Norman
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
11:20 AM 1
Bradley Chill Jr
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
Nathan Drogin
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Elias Kennon
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Cooper Eberle
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Jacob Modleski
Noblesville, Ind. (2023)
Mitchell Hoey
Alamo, Calif. (2021)
Garrett Engle
Harrisburg, Pa. (2021)