AJGA Dana Incorporated Junior Open
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 20 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2021
2 Alec Barker Morehead, Ky. 2023
3 Christopher Bridge Shaker Heights, Ohio 2022
4 Jackson Brimfield Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
5 Robert Burns Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
6 Ethan Chernow Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
7 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024
8 T.J. Clark West Babylon, N.Y. 2022
9 Gavin Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2023
10 Maverick Conaway Tipton, Ind. 2023
11 Brandon Conner Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
12 Cooper Diaz Winston Salem, N.C. 2024
13 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
14 Cooper Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2022
15 Garrett Engle Harrisburg, Pa. 2021
16 Jackson Finney Louisville, Ky. 2022
17 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021
18 Joey Gemerchak Toledo, Ohio 2022
19 Daniel Gladki Saginaw, Mich. 2022
20 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024
21 Nolan Haynes Barberton, Ohio 2023
22 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
23 Mitchell Hoey Alamo, Calif. 2021
24 Callen Hoskins Warsaw, Ind. 2022
25 Elias Kennon Old Greenwich, Conn. 2023
26 Joshua Lavely Kewadin, Mich. 2022
27 Marcus Lee Troy, Mich. 2023
28 Michael Long Louisville, Ky. 2023
29 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio 2023
30 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
31 Jacob Modleski Noblesville, Ind. 2023
32 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022
33 Myles Murphy Maumee, Ohio 2024
34 Brayden Niemiec Canton, Mich. 2022
35 Grant Norman Fort Wayne, Ind. 2021
36 Colin O'Rourke Troy, Mich. 2021
37 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
38 Clay Pendergrass Richmond, Ky. 2023
39 Brett Podobinski Dublin, Ohio 2022
40 James Pryor Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
41 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio 2023
42 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021
43 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. 2023
44 Brody Simms Dayton, Ohio 2022
45 Mitchell Strickland Ann Arbor, Mich. 2023
46 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2021
47 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
48 Warren Thomis Richmond, Ky. 2024
49 Andrew Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2022
50 Benjamin Wu Troy, Mich. 2022
51 Neil Zhu Novi, Mich. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Audrey Becker Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021
2 Bridget Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
3 Kate Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
4 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
5 Madison Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
6 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025
7 Elizabeth Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2023
8 Jenna Estravillo Mt Washington, Ky. 2023
9 Cara Heisterkamp Westlake, Ohio 2024
10 Naomi Huang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022
11 Shannon Kennedy Beverly Hills, Mich. 2021
12 Alise Knudson Dallas, Texas 2021
13 Katelyn Kuc Carmel, Ind. 2021
14 Yedam Lee (South Korea) Lawrenceville, Ga. 2021
15 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
16 Adie Maki Canton, Mich. 2022
17 Jami Morris Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2021
18 Claira Beth Ramsey Richmond, Ky. 2023
19 Madison Reemsnyder Canton, Ohio 2022
20 Anna Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2022
21 Sophie Stevens Highland, Mich. 2023
22 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
23 Emma Jiacheng Tang Chino Hills, Calif. 2023
24 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
25 Sara Tomaszewski (Mexico) Cancun, , Mexico 2023
26 Kathryn VanArragon Blaine, Minn. 2023
27 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2021
2 Alec Barker Morehead, Ky. 2023
3 Christopher Bridge Shaker Heights, Ohio 2022
4 Jackson Brimfield Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
5 Robert Burns Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
6 Ethan Chernow Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
7 Bradley Chill Jr Columbia Station, Ohio 2024
8 T.J. Clark West Babylon, N.Y. 2022
9 Gavin Clutts Hazard, Ky. 2023
10 Maverick Conaway Tipton, Ind. 2023
11 Brandon Conner Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
12 Cooper Diaz Winston Salem, N.C. 2024
13 Nathan Drogin Essex Fells, N.J. 2022
14 Cooper Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2022
15 Garrett Engle Harrisburg, Pa. 2021
16 Jackson Finney Louisville, Ky. 2022
17 Connor Gdovin Highland Heights, Ohio 2021
18 Joey Gemerchak Toledo, Ohio 2022
19 Daniel Gladki Saginaw, Mich. 2022
20 Davis Gochenouer Dayton, Ohio 2024
21 Nolan Haynes Barberton, Ohio 2023
22 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
23 Mitchell Hoey Alamo, Calif. 2021
24 Callen Hoskins Warsaw, Ind. 2022
25 Elias Kennon Old Greenwich, Conn. 2023
26 Joshua Lavely Kewadin, Mich. 2022
27 Marcus Lee Troy, Mich. 2023
28 Michael Long Louisville, Ky. 2023
29 Stephen Ma Columbus, Ohio 2023
30 Joe Magnani (Mexico) Irving, Texas 2022
31 Jacob Modleski Noblesville, Ind. 2023
32 Keller Mulhern Exton, Pa. 2022
33 Myles Murphy Maumee, Ohio 2024
34 Brayden Niemiec Canton, Mich. 2022
35 Grant Norman Fort Wayne, Ind. 2021
36 Colin O'Rourke Troy, Mich. 2021
37 Jaivir Pande Houston, Texas 2023
38 Clay Pendergrass Richmond, Ky. 2023
39 Brett Podobinski Dublin, Ohio 2022
40 James Pryor Kenilworth, Ill. 2022
41 Connor Ritter East Sparta, Ohio 2023
42 Evan Rowane Erie, Pa. 2021
43 Rocco Salvitti Canonsburg, Pa. 2023
44 Brody Simms Dayton, Ohio 2022
45 Mitchell Strickland Ann Arbor, Mich. 2023
46 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2021
47 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
48 Warren Thomis Richmond, Ky. 2024
49 Andrew Tinsley Louisville, Ky. 2022
50 Benjamin Wu Troy, Mich. 2022
51 Neil Zhu Novi, Mich. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Audrey Becker Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. 2021
2 Bridget Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
3 Kate Brody Grand Blanc, Mich. 2023
4 Mimi Burton Austin, Texas 2023
5 Madison Dabagia Fort Wayne, Ind. 2022
6 Skylar Dean Lewis Center, Ohio 2025
7 Elizabeth Eberle Richmond, Ky. 2023
8 Jenna Estravillo Mt Washington, Ky. 2023
9 Cara Heisterkamp Westlake, Ohio 2024
10 Naomi Huang (China) Orlando, Fla. 2022
11 Shannon Kennedy Beverly Hills, Mich. 2021
12 Alise Knudson Dallas, Texas 2021
13 Katelyn Kuc Carmel, Ind. 2021
14 Yedam Lee (South Korea) Lawrenceville, Ga. 2021
15 Alena Li Okemos, Mich. 2025
16 Adie Maki Canton, Mich. 2022
17 Jami Morris Chagrin Falls, Ohio 2021
18 Claira Beth Ramsey Richmond, Ky. 2023
19 Madison Reemsnyder Canton, Ohio 2022
20 Anna Ritter New Albany, Ohio 2022
21 Sophie Stevens Highland, Mich. 2023
22 Abigail Sutherland Glenview, Ky. 2022
23 Emma Jiacheng Tang Chino Hills, Calif. 2023
24 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
25 Sara Tomaszewski (Mexico) Cancun, , Mexico 2023
26 Kathryn VanArragon Blaine, Minn. 2023
27 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
2 Carl Gustin Northbrook, Ill. 2022
3 Brandon Nowery Westerville, Ohio 2022
4 Vijay Powell Midlothian, Va. 2023
5 Nash Linder Grove City, Ohio 2022
6 Brayden Elzinga Byron Center, Mich. 2022
7 Santiago Herrero (Mexico) Atizapan, , Mexico 2022
8 Jordan Garypie Chelsea, Mich. 2021
9 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
10 Michael Spitzer Hinsdale, Ill. 2022
11 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
12 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
13 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
14 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022
15 Riley Bender Louisville, Ky. 2022
16 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
17 Luke Schreck Seville, Ohio 2022
18 Tom Buchert Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
19 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023
20 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
21 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022
22 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
23 Evan Brzyski Jackson, Mich. 2021
24 Mark Sulek Delaware, Ohio 2022
25 Noah Sidell Kalamazoo, Mich. 2022
26 Chase Maier Oxford, Mich. 2022
27 Hayden Orbaugh Zionsville, Ind. 2022
28 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
29 Joe Renfer Northville, Mich. 2021
30 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Mich. 2023
31 Matt Baer Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
32 Liam Casey Northville, Mich. 2022
33 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
34 Mitchell Perdue Lewis Center, Ohio 2022
35 Jackson Fry New Albany, Ohio 2022
36 Devon Starcher Wooster, Ohio 2022
37 Scott Armstrong Westerville, Ohio 2022
38 Drew Keyser Dublin, Ohio 2022
39 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022
40 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022
41 Alex Chenard (Canada) Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada 2022
42 Gabe Logan Cincinnati, Ohio 2023
43 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023
44 Henry Rill Findlay, Ohio 2023
45 Sachin Singh Shaker Heights, Ohio 2023
46 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
47 Gavin Hare Tipton, Ind. 2024
48 Gowtham Nalluri Novi, Mich. 2023
49 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
50 Michael Yesbeck Middleton, Wis. 2024
51 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
52 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
53 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
54 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
55 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2021
56 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
57 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024
58 Owen Mault Wheelersburg, Ohio 2025
59 Carl Space III Lexington, Ky. 2024
60 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
61 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
62 Jack Kolka Dexter, Mich. 2021
63 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
64 Riley Reese Carmel, Ind. 2023
65 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
66 Winston Lerch Howell, Mich. 2023
67 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023
68 Daniel Smith Carmel, Ind. 2023
69 Arvind Rajagopalan Dublin, Ohio 2023
70 A.J. Graham Marietta, Ohio 2023
71 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
72 Clay Ison Ashland, Ky. 2021
73 Logan Sutto Monclova, Ohio 2024
74 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
75 Tate Armstrong Urbana, Ohio 2024
76 James T. Doyle V Charlotte, N.C. 2026
77 Derek McCrum Avon Lake, Ohio 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Deeya Prakash Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
2 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
3 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023
4 Isabella Spinazze St. Charles, Ill. 2021
5 Grace Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
6 Angelina Gong Dublin, Ohio 2025
7 Kit Schaefer Mattawan, Mich. 2022
8 Erin Drahnak Glenshaw, Pa. 2022
9 Peyton Costabile (Canada) Ayr, Ontario, Canada 2022
10 Laura Liu Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
11 Klaira Paramore Ashland, Ohio 2022
12 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023
13 Macie Elzinga Byron Center, Mich. 2024
14 Reagan Ramage Burlington, Ky. 2025
15 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022
16 Avi Gill Northville, Mich. 2023
17 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
18 Hailey Holbdy Davenport, Fla. 2023
19 Olivia Drankwalter Powell, Ohio 2023
20 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023
21 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
22 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
23 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
24 Maureen Burns Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
25 KT Leinwand Kalamazoo, Mich. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jacob Ryan Akron, Ohio 2023
2 Carl Gustin Northbrook, Ill. 2022
3 Brandon Nowery Westerville, Ohio 2022
4 Vijay Powell Midlothian, Va. 2023
5 Nash Linder Grove City, Ohio 2022
6 Brayden Elzinga Byron Center, Mich. 2022
7 Santiago Herrero (Mexico) Atizapan, , Mexico 2022
8 Jordan Garypie Chelsea, Mich. 2021
9 Tomas Amaya Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
10 Michael Spitzer Hinsdale, Ill. 2022
11 Evan Eichenlaub Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
12 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
13 Ethan Dufresne The Hills, Texas 2024
14 Spencer Cornelius Bradford, Pa. 2022
15 Riley Bender Louisville, Ky. 2022
16 Alex Koenig Wales, Wis. 2023
17 Luke Schreck Seville, Ohio 2022
18 Tom Buchert Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
19 Kyle Smetiouk Delaware, Ohio 2023
20 Brennan Sullivan Grosse Pointe, Mich. 2024
21 Michael Weber (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2022
22 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
23 Evan Brzyski Jackson, Mich. 2021
24 Mark Sulek Delaware, Ohio 2022
25 Noah Sidell Kalamazoo, Mich. 2022
26 Chase Maier Oxford, Mich. 2022
27 Hayden Orbaugh Zionsville, Ind. 2022
28 Jaden Thompson Pickerington, Ohio 2021
29 Joe Renfer Northville, Mich. 2021
30 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Mich. 2023
31 Matt Baer Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2022
32 Liam Casey Northville, Mich. 2022
33 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
34 Mitchell Perdue Lewis Center, Ohio 2022
35 Jackson Fry New Albany, Ohio 2022
36 Devon Starcher Wooster, Ohio 2022
37 Scott Armstrong Westerville, Ohio 2022
38 Drew Keyser Dublin, Ohio 2022
39 Joey DeAngelo Erie, Pa. 2022
40 Jonathan Bachner Murrysville, Pa. 2022
41 Alex Chenard (Canada) Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada 2022
42 Gabe Logan Cincinnati, Ohio 2023
43 Carson Meyer Powell, Ohio 2023
44 Henry Rill Findlay, Ohio 2023
45 Sachin Singh Shaker Heights, Ohio 2023
46 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
47 Gavin Hare Tipton, Ind. 2024
48 Gowtham Nalluri Novi, Mich. 2023
49 Timothy Peters State College, Pa. 2023
50 Michael Yesbeck Middleton, Wis. 2024
51 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
52 Carter Patterson Carrollton, Texas 2022
53 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
54 Alex Felicione Northfield, Ill. 2022
55 Jamison Boykins Reynoldsburg, Ohio 2021
56 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
57 Cahle Roth Archbold, Ohio 2024
58 Owen Mault Wheelersburg, Ohio 2025
59 Carl Space III Lexington, Ky. 2024
60 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
61 Dominik Cosic Painesville, Ohio 2023
62 Jack Kolka Dexter, Mich. 2021
63 Callan Wilcox Pittsburgh, Pa. 2023
64 Riley Reese Carmel, Ind. 2023
65 Tom Maguire Pennington, N.J. 2021
66 Winston Lerch Howell, Mich. 2023
67 Austin Malley Venetia, Pa. 2023
68 Daniel Smith Carmel, Ind. 2023
69 Arvind Rajagopalan Dublin, Ohio 2023
70 A.J. Graham Marietta, Ohio 2023
71 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
72 Clay Ison Ashland, Ky. 2021
73 Logan Sutto Monclova, Ohio 2024
74 Neil Joon Pittsburgh, Pa. 2024
75 Tate Armstrong Urbana, Ohio 2024
76 James T. Doyle V Charlotte, N.C. 2026
77 Derek McCrum Avon Lake, Ohio 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Deeya Prakash Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
2 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
3 Amy Beanblossom Winnetka, Ill. 2023
4 Isabella Spinazze St. Charles, Ill. 2021
5 Grace Boczar Canton, Mich. 2022
6 Angelina Gong Dublin, Ohio 2025
7 Kit Schaefer Mattawan, Mich. 2022
8 Erin Drahnak Glenshaw, Pa. 2022
9 Peyton Costabile (Canada) Ayr, Ontario, Canada 2022
10 Laura Liu Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
11 Klaira Paramore Ashland, Ohio 2022
12 Eleanor Lim Dublin, Ohio 2023
13 Macie Elzinga Byron Center, Mich. 2024
14 Reagan Ramage Burlington, Ky. 2025
15 Taylor Kondel Grand Blanc, Mich. 2022
16 Avi Gill Northville, Mich. 2023
17 Angela Nip (Hong Kong) Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
18 Hailey Holbdy Davenport, Fla. 2023
19 Olivia Drankwalter Powell, Ohio 2023
20 Michelle Young Long Grove, Ill. 2023
21 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
22 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
23 Zoey Stern Greenville, Pa. 2026
24 Maureen Burns Cincinnati, Ohio 2024
25 KT Leinwand Kalamazoo, Mich. 2024