AJGA Junior at 12 Oaks
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, April 18
Sunday, April 18
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Sophia Martone
Holly Springs, N.C. (2021)
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Katherine Brictson
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Michelle Cox
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
Staci Pla
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Kary Hollenbaugh
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Kyra Ly
Portland, Ore. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
Maya Beasley
Pinehurst, N.C. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Grace Sinclair
Brandon, Miss. (2022)
Alexia Siehl
Fort Mill, S.C. (2022)
Reagan Southerland
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Shyla Brown
Matthews, N.C. (2026)
Gloria Nip
(Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2024)
Mary Kathryn Talledo
SPARTANBURG, S.C. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Maria Atwood
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
Adrian Anderson
Murrells Inlet, S.C. (2022)
Sophie Simon
POTOMAC, Md. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Katherine Schuster
Kill Devil Hills, N.C. (2021)
Taylor Kehoe
(Canada)Strathroy, Ontario Canada (2022)
Emily Mathews
Mebane, N.C. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Win Thomas
Unionville, Pa. (2023)
Andrew Propes
Charleston, S.C. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Jonathan Honeywell
Whispering Pines, N.C. (2022)
Samir Davidov
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Suneil Peruvemba
Mclean, Va. (2022)
Ben Jordan
Greensboro, N.C. (2022)
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Josh Lendach
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Benjamin Peters
Winston Salem, N.C. (2021)
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Spencer Turtz
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Carter Housler
Lansing, Mich. (2022)
Ian Glanton
Metter, Ga. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Jack Vojtko
Stow, Ohio (2024)
Tyler Sabo
Ashland, Ohio (2022)
Jackson Bode
Pinehurst, N.C. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Ian Davis
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Beni Long
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
Josh Newman
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Parker Shimp
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Joe Wilson
West Chester, Ohio (2022)
Garrett Kuhla
Richmond, Va. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Morgan Lofland
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Daniel Boone
Fuquay Varina, N.C. (2023)
Ryan Davidson
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
PJ Maybank
Cheboygan, Mich. (2023)
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Luke Edwards
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
Kush Arora
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Alex Long
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2024)
Aidan Browning
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Josh Duangmanee
Fairfax, Va. (2023)
11:20 AM 1
Karl Frisk
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
Jack Tickle
Bristol, Tenn. (2021)
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Myles Jones
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Jake Peacock
Milton, Ga. (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Tyler Jones
Jacksonville, N.C. (2023)
Owen Kose
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
Drew Wrightson
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
Daniel McBrien
Holly Springs, N.C. (2026)
Chase Kyes
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
12:00 PM 1
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Sophia Martone
Holly Springs, N.C. (2021)
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Katherine Brictson
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
08:10 AM 1
Michelle Cox
Allentown, Pa. (2021)
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
Staci Pla
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Kary Hollenbaugh
New Albany, Ohio (2022)
Vani Karimanal
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
Kyra Ly
Portland, Ore. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Olivia Duan
Cupertino, Calif. (2024)
Maya Beasley
Pinehurst, N.C. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Grace Sinclair
Brandon, Miss. (2022)
Alexia Siehl
Fort Mill, S.C. (2022)
Reagan Southerland
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Shyla Brown
Matthews, N.C. (2026)
Gloria Nip
(Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2024)
Mary Kathryn Talledo
SPARTANBURG, S.C. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Maria Atwood
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
Adrian Anderson
Murrells Inlet, S.C. (2022)
Sophie Simon
POTOMAC, Md. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Katherine Schuster
Kill Devil Hills, N.C. (2021)
Taylor Kehoe
(Canada)Strathroy, Ontario Canada (2022)
Emily Mathews
Mebane, N.C. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Maxwell Lange
Golden, Colo. (2022)
Win Thomas
Unionville, Pa. (2023)
Andrew Propes
Charleston, S.C. (2021)
09:30 AM 1
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
Jonathan Honeywell
Whispering Pines, N.C. (2022)
Samir Davidov
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Suneil Peruvemba
Mclean, Va. (2022)
Ben Jordan
Greensboro, N.C. (2022)
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Josh Lendach
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
Benjamin Peters
Winston Salem, N.C. (2021)
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Spencer Turtz
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Carter Housler
Lansing, Mich. (2022)
Ian Glanton
Metter, Ga. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Jack Vojtko
Stow, Ohio (2024)
Tyler Sabo
Ashland, Ohio (2022)
Jackson Bode
Pinehurst, N.C. (2022)
10:20 AM 1
Ian Davis
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
Beni Long
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
Josh Newman
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Parker Shimp
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
Joe Wilson
West Chester, Ohio (2022)
Garrett Kuhla
Richmond, Va. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Morgan Lofland
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
Daniel Boone
Fuquay Varina, N.C. (2023)
Ryan Davidson
Flowery Branch, Ga. (2022)
10:50 AM 1
PJ Maybank
Cheboygan, Mich. (2023)
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
11:00 AM 1
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
Luke Edwards
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
Kush Arora
Pleasanton, Calif. (2023)
11:10 AM 1
Alex Long
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2024)
Aidan Browning
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Josh Duangmanee
Fairfax, Va. (2023)
11:20 AM 1
Karl Frisk
Spring Grove, Pa. (2021)
Jack Tickle
Bristol, Tenn. (2021)
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
11:30 AM 1
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
Myles Jones
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
Jake Peacock
Milton, Ga. (2021)
11:40 AM 1
Tyler Jones
Jacksonville, N.C. (2023)
Owen Kose
Holly Springs, N.C. (2022)
Drew Wrightson
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
11:50 AM 1
Bryan Kim
Brookeville, Md. (2023)
Daniel McBrien
Holly Springs, N.C. (2026)
Chase Kyes
Birmingham, Ala. (2025)
12:00 PM 1
Chase Nevins
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Michael La Sasso
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
Waymon Thomas
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)