AJGA Junior at 12 Oaks
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 51 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 81 Performance Stars or more to gain entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
2 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
3 Jackson Bode Pinehurst, N.C. 2022
4 Daniel Boone Fuquay Varina, N.C. 2023
5 Jackson Brimfield Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
6 Aidan Browning Charlotte, N.C. 2022
7 Xirong Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
8 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022
9 Ryan Davidson Flowery Branch, Ga. 2022
10 Ian Davis Orlando, Fla. 2022
11 Josh Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2023
12 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
13 Karl Frisk Spring Grove, Pa. 2021
14 Ian Glanton Metter, Ga. 2021
15 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
16 Abhay Gupta Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
17 Jonathan Honeywell Whispering Pines, N.C. 2022
18 Carter Housler Lansing, Mich. 2022
19 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
20 Myles Jones Suwanee, Ga. 2021
21 Tyler Jones Jacksonville, N.C. 2023
22 Ben Jordan Greensboro, N.C. 2022
23 Bryan Kim Brookeville, Md. 2023
24 Jacob King Boerne, Texas 2021
25 Owen Kose Holly Springs, N.C. 2022
26 Garrett Kuhla Richmond, Va. 2022
27 Chase Kyes Birmingham, Ala. 2025
28 Michael La Sasso Raleigh, N.C. 2022
29 Maxwell Lange Golden, Colo. 2022
30 Josh Lendach Raleigh, N.C. 2021
31 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021
32 Alex Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
33 Beni Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
34 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2021
35 PJ Maybank Cheboygan, Mich. 2023
36 Daniel McBrien Holly Springs, N.C. 2026
37 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021
38 Chase Nevins Great Falls, Va. 2023
39 Josh Newman Charlotte, N.C. 2021
40 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
41 Suneil Peruvemba Mclean, Va. 2022
42 Benjamin Peters Winston Salem, N.C. 2021
43 Andrew Propes Charleston, S.C. 2021
44 Tyler Sabo Ashland, Ohio 2022
45 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
46 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
47 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2021
48 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2023
49 Win Thomas Unionville, Pa. 2023
50 Jack Tickle Bristol, Tenn. 2021
51 Spencer Turtz Charlotte, N.C. 2022
52 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
53 Joe Wilson West Chester, Ohio 2022
54 Drew Wrightson Carmel, Ind. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adrian Anderson Murrells Inlet, S.C. 2022
2 Maria Atwood Holly Springs, N.C. 2022
3 Maya Beasley Pinehurst, N.C. 2023
4 Katherine Brictson Raleigh, N.C. 2024
5 Shyla Brown Matthews, N.C. 2026
6 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
7 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
8 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany, Ohio 2022
9 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
10 Taylor Kehoe (Canada)Strathroy, Ontario Canada 2022
11 Kyra Ly Portland, Ore. 2022
12 Sophia Martone Holly Springs, N.C. 2021
13 Emily Mathews Mebane, N.C. 2023
14 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
15 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2024
16 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
17 Katherine Schuster Kill Devil Hills, N.C. 2021
18 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022
19 Sophie Simon POTOMAC, Md. 2021
20 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
21 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
22 Mary Kathryn Talledo SPARTANBURG, S.C. 2021
23 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
24 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Areen Aggarwal Columbia, Mo. 2023
2 Kush Arora Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
3 Jackson Bode Pinehurst, N.C. 2022
4 Daniel Boone Fuquay Varina, N.C. 2023
5 Jackson Brimfield Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
6 Aidan Browning Charlotte, N.C. 2022
7 Xirong Cheng (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2021
8 Samir Davidov Roanoke, Va. 2022
9 Ryan Davidson Flowery Branch, Ga. 2022
10 Ian Davis Orlando, Fla. 2022
11 Josh Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. 2023
12 Luke Edwards Chapel Hill, N.C. 2021
13 Karl Frisk Spring Grove, Pa. 2021
14 Ian Glanton Metter, Ga. 2021
15 Nicholas Gross Downingtown, Pa. 2024
16 Abhay Gupta Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2023
17 Jonathan Honeywell Whispering Pines, N.C. 2022
18 Carter Housler Lansing, Mich. 2022
19 Treed Huang Katy, Texas 2023
20 Myles Jones Suwanee, Ga. 2021
21 Tyler Jones Jacksonville, N.C. 2023
22 Ben Jordan Greensboro, N.C. 2022
23 Bryan Kim Brookeville, Md. 2023
24 Jacob King Boerne, Texas 2021
25 Owen Kose Holly Springs, N.C. 2022
26 Garrett Kuhla Richmond, Va. 2022
27 Chase Kyes Birmingham, Ala. 2025
28 Michael La Sasso Raleigh, N.C. 2022
29 Maxwell Lange Golden, Colo. 2022
30 Josh Lendach Raleigh, N.C. 2021
31 Morgan Lofland Paoli, Pa. 2021
32 Alex Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2024
33 Beni Long (Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. 2023
34 Xing Luo (China) Katy, Texas 2021
35 PJ Maybank Cheboygan, Mich. 2023
36 Daniel McBrien Holly Springs, N.C. 2026
37 Cade McLaughlin Princeton, N.J. 2021
38 Chase Nevins Great Falls, Va. 2023
39 Josh Newman Charlotte, N.C. 2021
40 Jake Peacock Milton, Ga. 2021
41 Suneil Peruvemba Mclean, Va. 2022
42 Benjamin Peters Winston Salem, N.C. 2021
43 Andrew Propes Charleston, S.C. 2021
44 Tyler Sabo Ashland, Ohio 2022
45 Parker Shimp Charlotte, N.C. 2021
46 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
47 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Mich. 2021
48 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, S.C. 2023
49 Win Thomas Unionville, Pa. 2023
50 Jack Tickle Bristol, Tenn. 2021
51 Spencer Turtz Charlotte, N.C. 2022
52 Jack Vojtko Stow, Ohio 2024
53 Joe Wilson West Chester, Ohio 2022
54 Drew Wrightson Carmel, Ind. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adrian Anderson Murrells Inlet, S.C. 2022
2 Maria Atwood Holly Springs, N.C. 2022
3 Maya Beasley Pinehurst, N.C. 2023
4 Katherine Brictson Raleigh, N.C. 2024
5 Shyla Brown Matthews, N.C. 2026
6 Michelle Cox Allentown, Pa. 2021
7 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
8 Kary Hollenbaugh New Albany, Ohio 2022
9 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
10 Taylor Kehoe (Canada)Strathroy, Ontario Canada 2022
11 Kyra Ly Portland, Ore. 2022
12 Sophia Martone Holly Springs, N.C. 2021
13 Emily Mathews Mebane, N.C. 2023
14 Madison Myers Cary, N.C. 2025
15 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2024
16 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2025
17 Katherine Schuster Kill Devil Hills, N.C. 2021
18 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022
19 Sophie Simon POTOMAC, Md. 2021
20 Grace Sinclair Brandon, Miss. 2022
21 Reagan Southerland Atlanta, Ga. 2023
22 Mary Kathryn Talledo SPARTANBURG, S.C. 2021
23 Avery Thompson Houston, Texas 2022
24 Sritha Vemuri Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
2 Kyle Bachkosky Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
3 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
4 Lev Grinberg (Ukraine) Brasschaat Belgium 2026
5 Derek Weaver Hackettstown, N.J. 2022
6 James Newton (Canada)Ottawa, Ontario Canada 2022
7 Rowan Sullivan Charleston, S.C. 2023
8 Quinlan Polin (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. 2023
9 JB Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
10 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
11 Blake Skornia St. Louis, Mo. 2022
12 Eddie Coffren V Owings, Md. 2021
13 Bo Maradik Nashville, Tenn. 2022
14 Rob Ferris Roswell, Ga. 2022
15 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
16 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023
17 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022
18 Jack Boyer Greensboro, N.C. 2022
19 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
20 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
21 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
22 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
23 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
24 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
25 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
26 Daniel Adkins Holly Springs, N.C. 2021
27 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
28 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
29 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021
30 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
31 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
32 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
33 Rahul Rajendran Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
34 Blake Henriques Waleska, Ga. 2022
35 Adam Vermut Jacksonville, Fla. 2022
36 John Logan Wilmington, N.C. 2023
37 Alan Van Asch Raleigh, N.C. 2022
38 Calvin Hawkins Lexington, N.C. 2023
39 Eli Schmidly Charlotte, N.C. 2023
40 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
41 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
42 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
43 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
44 Taylor Kuehn Asheville, N.C. 2023
45 Boles Middleton Albany, Ga. 2023
46 Sam Carollo Ashburn, Va. 2021
47 Ian Podziewski Waxhaw, N.C. 2022
48 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
49 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022
50 Jennings Glenn Raleigh, N.C. 2021
51 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024
52 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
53 Harrison Withers Roanoke, Va. 2022
54 Grant Miller Richmond, Va. 2022
55 Drew Carlin Ashburn, Va. 2022
56 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022
57 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022
58 Steven Shea Charlotte, N.C. 2023
59 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
60 Alexander Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2025
61 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
62 Trent Colombe Woodinville, Wash. 2021
63 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
64 Felipe Odio (Costa Rica) Escazu, , Costa Rica 2022
65 Jonathan Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2026
66 Tyler Shin LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. 2021
67 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021
68 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
69 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
70 Cole Wright Wake Forest, N.C. 2022
71 Noah Salmons Leesburg, Va. 2022
72 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
73 Parker Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
74 Benjamin Hays Cary, N.C. 2022
75 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
76 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
77 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
78 Rayan Nabilzadeh (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2023
79 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023
80 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
81 Joe Murray Olney, Md. 2021
82 Anthony Maltony Oakdale, Pa. 2021
83 William Grasty Charlotte, N.C. 2022
84 Jack Holland Potomac, Md. 2022
85 Ryan Curran Waxhaw, N.C. 2024
86 Isar Joshi Charlotte, N.C. 2023
87 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024
88 Miles Eubanks Warrenville, S.C. 2023
89 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024
90 Zack Phelps New Lenox, Ill. 2021
91 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
92 Jules Gentil (France) Limoges, , France 2023
93 Peter Nusbaum Pittsboro, N.C. 2022
94 Luke McCorquodale Fayetteville, N.C. 2022
95 Jack McCarthy Advance, N.C. 2022
96 Daniel Stamey Clemmons, N.C. 2022
97 Alex Gould Greensboro, N.C. 2022
98 Carson Moore Boones Mill, Va. 2025
99 Will Woodard Cary, N.C. 2022
100 Jack Burbee Virginia Beach, Va. 2022
101 Jake Shmonov Harrisburg, Pa. 2022
102 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
103 Ryan Schiappa Grafton, Mass. 2022
104 Ethan Paschal Fayetteville, N.C. 2024
105 Will Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2025
106 Luke Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2023
107 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
108 Mason Kucia Indian Land, S.C. 2025
109 Pierce Hokenson McLean, Va. 2023
110 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
111 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
112 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023
113 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
114 JP Wagner Cary, N.C. 2025
115 Baxter Poe Raleigh, N.C. 2024
116 Pennson Badgett Pilot Mountain, N.C. 2026
117 William Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
118 Bode King Hartland, Wis. 2023
119 Gavin Deibler Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
120 Stephen Patterson Bethesda, Md. 2023
121 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
122 Harrison Conrad Cornelius, N.C. 2023
123 Anderson Badgett Pilot Mountain, N.C. 2023
124 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023
125 Braden Gay Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
126 Isaac Novak Delafield, Wis. 2021
127 Aaron Sabodish Holly Springs, N.C. 2023
128 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
129 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
130 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
131 Payton Schmitt RALEIGH, N.C. 2026
132 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
133 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
134 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024
135 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
136 Jakob Benziger Charlotte, N.C. 2025
137 Brayden Garrison Baltimore, Md. 2024
138 Braeden Gillen Holly Springs, N.C. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Grace Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2022
2 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
3 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022
4 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022
5 Ryleigh Knaub Winter Springs, Fla. 2025
6 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
7 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
8 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, N.C. 2025
9 Michaela Headlee Carmel, Ind. 2024
10 Kate Barber Savannah, Ga. 2025
11 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
12 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
13 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
14 Kasey Maralack Snoqualmie, Wash. 2022
15 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. 2022
16 Bowen Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
17 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
18 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
19 Rachel Hu Northville, Mich. 2022
20 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022
21 Madeline Simcox Bristol, Tenn. 2022
22 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
23 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022
24 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
25 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
26 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
27 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
28 Anna Howerton Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
29 Kanchana Duangsam Rudd Haymarket, Va. 2026
30 XiMiao Zhai (China) Orlando, Fla. 2023
31 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
32 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
33 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
34 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022
35 Katelynn Waclawski Vienna, Va. 2022
36 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022
37 Kinsley Smith Raleigh, N.C. 2024
38 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
39 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
40 Morgan MacLeod North Attleboro, Mass. 2022
41 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
42 Caroline Gray Kenilworth, Ill. 2021
43 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
44 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025
45 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
46 Samantha Skinner Blacksburg, Va. 2023
47 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
48 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
49 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
2 Kyle Bachkosky Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
3 Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023
4 Lev Grinberg (Ukraine) Brasschaat Belgium 2026
5 Derek Weaver Hackettstown, N.J. 2022
6 James Newton (Canada)Ottawa, Ontario Canada 2022
7 Rowan Sullivan Charleston, S.C. 2023
8 Quinlan Polin (United Kingdom) Cary, N.C. 2023
9 JB Knight Kennesaw, Ga. 2024
10 Julian Krone Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
11 Blake Skornia St. Louis, Mo. 2022
12 Eddie Coffren V Owings, Md. 2021
13 Bo Maradik Nashville, Tenn. 2022
14 Rob Ferris Roswell, Ga. 2022
15 Preston Rouse Houston, Texas 2022
16 Benjamin Newfield Arlington, Va. 2023
17 Stephen Betz Frederick, Md. 2022
18 Jack Boyer Greensboro, N.C. 2022
19 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
20 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
21 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
22 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
23 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
24 Jack Tarzy Medford, N.J. 2022
25 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022
26 Daniel Adkins Holly Springs, N.C. 2021
27 David (Dazhou) Wu (China) Winter Garden, Fla. 2023
28 Victor Caliguri Cincinnati, Ohio 2022
29 Egor Zubov Moscow, , Russian Federation 2021
30 Minjae Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
31 McCord Grice Atlanta, Ga. 2022
32 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
33 Rahul Rajendran Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
34 Blake Henriques Waleska, Ga. 2022
35 Adam Vermut Jacksonville, Fla. 2022
36 John Logan Wilmington, N.C. 2023
37 Alan Van Asch Raleigh, N.C. 2022
38 Calvin Hawkins Lexington, N.C. 2023
39 Eli Schmidly Charlotte, N.C. 2023
40 Langting Tymon Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
41 Kenneth Melendrez Highland Village, Texas 2023
42 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
43 Noah Kirsch Lancaster, Wis. 2022
44 Taylor Kuehn Asheville, N.C. 2023
45 Boles Middleton Albany, Ga. 2023
46 Sam Carollo Ashburn, Va. 2021
47 Ian Podziewski Waxhaw, N.C. 2022
48 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
49 Mason Hamrick Richmond, Ky. 2022
50 Jennings Glenn Raleigh, N.C. 2021
51 Bennett Espenshade Baltimore, Md. 2024
52 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
53 Harrison Withers Roanoke, Va. 2022
54 Grant Miller Richmond, Va. 2022
55 Drew Carlin Ashburn, Va. 2022
56 Dylan Kochis Exton, Pa. 2022
57 Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022
58 Steven Shea Charlotte, N.C. 2023
59 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
60 Alexander Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2025
61 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
62 Trent Colombe Woodinville, Wash. 2021
63 Jack Ross Medford Lakes, N.J. 2022
64 Felipe Odio (Costa Rica) Escazu, , Costa Rica 2022
65 Jonathan Weinberg New York, N.Y. 2026
66 Tyler Shin LA HABRA HEIGHTS, Calif. 2021
67 Clarkie Carroll Wilton, N.Y. 2021
68 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
69 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs, Fla. 2023
70 Cole Wright Wake Forest, N.C. 2022
71 Noah Salmons Leesburg, Va. 2022
72 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
73 Parker Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
74 Benjamin Hays Cary, N.C. 2022
75 Tyson Mitchell Lititz, Pa. 2022
76 Dylan Stultz Greenup, Ky. 2022
77 Matthew McClenon Niskayuna, N.Y. 2022
78 Rayan Nabilzadeh (United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. 2023
79 Ben Chamberlin Germantown, Md. 2023
80 Max Fonseca Miami, Fla. 2023
81 Joe Murray Olney, Md. 2021
82 Anthony Maltony Oakdale, Pa. 2021
83 William Grasty Charlotte, N.C. 2022
84 Jack Holland Potomac, Md. 2022
85 Ryan Curran Waxhaw, N.C. 2024
86 Isar Joshi Charlotte, N.C. 2023
87 James Oh Glen Allen, Va. 2024
88 Miles Eubanks Warrenville, S.C. 2023
89 Lequan Wang (China) San Mateo, Calif. 2024
90 Zack Phelps New Lenox, Ill. 2021
91 Arjun Aujla Greenbrae, Calif. 2023
92 Jules Gentil (France) Limoges, , France 2023
93 Peter Nusbaum Pittsboro, N.C. 2022
94 Luke McCorquodale Fayetteville, N.C. 2022
95 Jack McCarthy Advance, N.C. 2022
96 Daniel Stamey Clemmons, N.C. 2022
97 Alex Gould Greensboro, N.C. 2022
98 Carson Moore Boones Mill, Va. 2025
99 Will Woodard Cary, N.C. 2022
100 Jack Burbee Virginia Beach, Va. 2022
101 Jake Shmonov Harrisburg, Pa. 2022
102 Jacques Currier Cypress, Texas 2022
103 Ryan Schiappa Grafton, Mass. 2022
104 Ethan Paschal Fayetteville, N.C. 2024
105 Will Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2025
106 Luke Guthrie Charlotte, N.C. 2023
107 Wesley Hu Suwanee, Ga. 2024
108 Mason Kucia Indian Land, S.C. 2025
109 Pierce Hokenson McLean, Va. 2023
110 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
111 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
112 Xiangguo Zhai (China) walnut, Calif. 2023
113 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
114 JP Wagner Cary, N.C. 2025
115 Baxter Poe Raleigh, N.C. 2024
116 Pennson Badgett Pilot Mountain, N.C. 2026
117 William Huntington Southport, Conn. 2023
118 Bode King Hartland, Wis. 2023
119 Gavin Deibler Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
120 Stephen Patterson Bethesda, Md. 2023
121 Will Cooper Lakeland, Fla. 2023
122 Harrison Conrad Cornelius, N.C. 2023
123 Anderson Badgett Pilot Mountain, N.C. 2023
124 Maverick Erickson Mcallen, Texas 2023
125 Braden Gay Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
126 Isaac Novak Delafield, Wis. 2021
127 Aaron Sabodish Holly Springs, N.C. 2023
128 Chase Duncan Raleigh, N.C. 2026
129 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
130 Jack Rowe Clarkesville, Ga. 2024
131 Payton Schmitt RALEIGH, N.C. 2026
132 Trevor Todd Indiana, Pa. 2024
133 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
134 Alex Bennett Georgetown, Ky. 2024
135 Morgan Riley Raleigh, N.C. 2025
136 Jakob Benziger Charlotte, N.C. 2025
137 Brayden Garrison Baltimore, Md. 2024
138 Braeden Gillen Holly Springs, N.C. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Grace Smith Wallingford, Pa. 2022
2 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
3 Katie Ruge Omaha, Neb. 2022
4 Ryan Ko Plano, Texas 2022
5 Ryleigh Knaub Winter Springs, Fla. 2025
6 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
7 Lindsay Yao Whittier, Calif. 2024
8 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, N.C. 2025
9 Michaela Headlee Carmel, Ind. 2024
10 Kate Barber Savannah, Ga. 2025
11 Mattingly Palmer Georgetown, Texas 2021
12 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
13 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
14 Kasey Maralack Snoqualmie, Wash. 2022
15 Alice Zou Potomac, Md. 2022
16 Bowen Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
17 Nathalie Benrey Atherton, Calif. 2022
18 Alexandra Pool Boston, Mass. 2024
19 Rachel Hu Northville, Mich. 2022
20 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022
21 Madeline Simcox Bristol, Tenn. 2022
22 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
23 Megha Vallabhaneni Northville, Mich. 2022
24 Vivian Hui Charlottesville, Va. 2023
25 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
26 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
27 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
28 Anna Howerton Winston-Salem, N.C. 2023
29 Kanchana Duangsam Rudd Haymarket, Va. 2026
30 XiMiao Zhai (China) Orlando, Fla. 2023
31 Briana LeMaire Austin, Texas 2022
32 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
33 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
34 Cathilyn Lee Houston, Texas 2022
35 Katelynn Waclawski Vienna, Va. 2022
36 Mia Dang Worcester, Mass. 2022
37 Kinsley Smith Raleigh, N.C. 2024
38 Sofia Ghorbel New Canaan, Conn. 2022
39 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
40 Morgan MacLeod North Attleboro, Mass. 2022
41 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
42 Caroline Gray Kenilworth, Ill. 2021
43 Sophia Bardunias San Ramon, Calif. 2024
44 Emma Rynn Wellington, Fla. 2025
45 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
46 Samantha Skinner Blacksburg, Va. 2023
47 Ashley Koga Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
48 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
49 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024