AJGA Junior at Oldfield
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, June 24
Thursday, June 24
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Chayse Cool
Charleston, S.C. (2022)
Claire Green
Okatie, S.C. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Amy Nguyen
(Vietnam) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Dilyara Bulambayeva
(Kazakhstan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Ryan Ko
Plano, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Sahana Mantha
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Hibiki Adachi
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Jiya Dalal
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
One Kashima
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Yingshi (Lydia) Lin
(China) Guangzhou, , China (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Adrian Anderson
Murrells Inlet, S.C. (2022)
Regina Plascencia Perez De Celis
(Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico (2022)
Savannah Hylton
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Cindy Song
(China) Waxhaw, N.C. (2023)
Chaewon Jeong
(South Korea) Alajuela Centro, , Costa Rica (2022)
Camila Burnett
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Karoline Tuttle
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Elizabeth Rudisill
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Clare Gimpel
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Aidan Robertson
Glen Allen, Va. (2022)
Ben Madden
Wellesley, Mass. (2024)
Duc Anh Minh Nguyen
(Vietnam) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Antonio Rios
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
Wilson Stringer
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
John Huffman
Powder Springs, Ga. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Nolan Hawkins
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Rhodes Baker
Winston Salem, N.C. (2024)
Santiago Cervantes
(Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Sumaer Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
JeongJoo Kim
(South Korea) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2021)
Andrew Kim
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Gehrig Sexton
Monticello, Ky. (2022)
Harrison Thompson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2023)
Jack Darke
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
Carson Kammann
Knoxville, Tenn. (2022)
Gage Winkler
Chatsworth, Ga. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Gage Johnson
Winnetka, Ill. (2022)
Sam Bumgardner
Fort Worth, Texas (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Gabriel Hegerstrom
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Spencer Gray
Houston, Texas (2022)
Isar Joshi
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Daniel Shelley
(Mexico) CDMX, , Mexico (2024)
Jon Wang
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
Henry Dall
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Thomas Ford
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2023)
Ethan Bridges
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
Nolan Nicklas
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Sam Davis
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
Carson Bellish
Pickerington, Ohio (2022)
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Benjamin Cai
(Taiwan) Davenport, Fla. (2022)
Armand Loscalzo
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Daniel Montalvo
(Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Jessy Huebner
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2027)
Ryan Downes
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Balthazar Duclos
Garches France (2021)
Ryan Ford
Westfield, Ind. (2022)
Jose Antonio Safa
Torreon Mexico (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Reed Sweigart
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
Garret Ebbert
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Qi (Steven) Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
11:20 AM 1
Aksel Moe
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
Mason Dean
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Tyler Sabo
Ashland, Ohio (2022)
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Wyatt Plattner
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Chayse Cool
Charleston, S.C. (2022)
Claire Green
Okatie, S.C. (2025)
07:40 AM 1
Amy Nguyen
(Vietnam) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Dilyara Bulambayeva
(Kazakhstan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2022)
Ryan Ko
Plano, Texas (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Sahana Mantha
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Hibiki Adachi
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Yufei(Nancy) Dai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Jiya Dalal
Oak Park, Calif. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
One Kashima
(Japan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2023)
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
Yingshi (Lydia) Lin
(China) Guangzhou, , China (2025)
08:20 AM 1
Adrian Anderson
Murrells Inlet, S.C. (2022)
Regina Plascencia Perez De Celis
(Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico (2022)
Savannah Hylton
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Cindy Song
(China) Waxhaw, N.C. (2023)
Chaewon Jeong
(South Korea) Alajuela Centro, , Costa Rica (2022)
Camila Burnett
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Karoline Tuttle
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Elizabeth Rudisill
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
Clare Gimpel
Lafayette Hill, Pa. (2021)
08:50 AM 1
Aidan Robertson
Glen Allen, Va. (2022)
Ben Madden
Wellesley, Mass. (2024)
Duc Anh Minh Nguyen
(Vietnam) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
09:00 AM 1
Antonio Rios
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
Wilson Stringer
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
John Huffman
Powder Springs, Ga. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Nolan Hawkins
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Rhodes Baker
Winston Salem, N.C. (2024)
Santiago Cervantes
(Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Sumaer Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
JeongJoo Kim
(South Korea) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2021)
Andrew Kim
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
Gehrig Sexton
Monticello, Ky. (2022)
Harrison Thompson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2023)
Jack Darke
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
Carson Kammann
Knoxville, Tenn. (2022)
Gage Winkler
Chatsworth, Ga. (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Gage Johnson
Winnetka, Ill. (2022)
Sam Bumgardner
Fort Worth, Texas (2024)
10:00 AM 1
Gabriel Hegerstrom
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
Spencer Gray
Houston, Texas (2022)
Isar Joshi
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
10:10 AM 1
Daniel Shelley
(Mexico) CDMX, , Mexico (2024)
Jon Wang
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
Henry Dall
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Thomas Ford
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2023)
Ethan Bridges
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
Nolan Nicklas
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Sam Davis
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
Carson Bellish
Pickerington, Ohio (2022)
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
10:40 AM 1
Benjamin Cai
(Taiwan) Davenport, Fla. (2022)
Armand Loscalzo
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
Daniel Montalvo
(Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico (2022)
10:50 AM 1
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Jessy Huebner
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2027)
Ryan Downes
Longmeadow, Mass. (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Balthazar Duclos
Garches France (2021)
Ryan Ford
Westfield, Ind. (2022)
Jose Antonio Safa
Torreon Mexico (2022)
11:10 AM 1
Reed Sweigart
Roswell, Ga. (2022)
Garret Ebbert
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
Qi (Steven) Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
11:20 AM 1
Aksel Moe
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
Mason Dean
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
11:30 AM 1
Tyler Sabo
Ashland, Ohio (2022)
Cade McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
Wyatt Plattner
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)