Accenture NW Arkansas Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, September 6
Monday, September 6
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Harper Edwards
Victoria, Texas (2024)
Anna Heck
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Liza Lapeyre
New Orleans, La. (2022)
Nitisha Manikandesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
Ally Black
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
McKenzie Mages
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Raychel Nelke
Pocola, Okla. (2022)
Jessica Mason
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Lilly DeNunzio
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Jenni Roller
Jenks, Okla. (2022)
Avery Weed
Ocean Springs, Miss. (2023)
Symran Shah
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Macie Brown
Mt. Washington, Ky. (2023)
Varsha Ramachandran
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Bowen Lan
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Ellie Bushnell
Granite Bay, Calif. (2023)
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
Anna Kate Nichols
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Sydney Young
Naples, Fla. (2025)
Emerson Blair
West Point, Miss. (2024)
Anna Swan
North East, Pa. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Ty Adkins
Hutchinson, Kan. (2023)
Tate Littman
Mansfield, Texas (2023)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Elizabeth Whalen
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
Lauren Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
Charlie Whorton
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Braeden Sladek
Alexandria, Minn. (2023)
Ryan Stendahl
Maple Grove, Minn. (2024)
Hunter Millsap
Perryton, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Ethan Parker
Austin, Texas (2022)
Nolan Kuszyk
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Zachary Frazer
Coppell, Texas (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Jonathan Meng
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
09:00 AM 10
Jonathan Jordan
Rolla, Mo. (2024)
Sam Morris
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Grant Gudgel
stillwater, Okla. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Elvis Steen
Allen, Texas (2021)
Grant Yerger
Austin, Texas (2024)
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
09:10 AM 10
Brandon Lee
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Sam Bumgardner
Fort Worth, Texas (2024)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Gaven Lane
Argyle, Texas (2023)
Tomek Pickrell
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Holden Webb
Shreveport, La. (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Bryant Hernandez
San Marino, Calif. (2024)
Eston Duff
Pflugerville, Texas (2023)
Matthew Young
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Nathan Marion
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Grant Roscich
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Alex Huang
Plano, Texas (2024)
Rhett Hughes
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Andrea Birolini
(Italy) Southlake, Texas (2026)
09:40 AM 1
Daniel Zou
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Noah Holtzman
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Easton Denney
Cabot, Ark. (2023)
09:40 AM 10
Andrew Payne
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
Yinta Yang
Conway, Ark. (2023)
Sam McClure
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Maxwell Tjoa
Cedar Falls, Iowa (2023)
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
09:50 AM 10
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
Stephen Voigt
Bozeman, Mont. (2022)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
Parker Sands
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
10:00 AM 10
Owen Crain
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
Braxton Muldoon
Bella Vista, Ark. (2022)
09:00 PM
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Harper Edwards
Victoria, Texas (2024)
Anna Heck
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
Liza Lapeyre
New Orleans, La. (2022)
Nitisha Manikandesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
Ally Black
Austin, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 1
McKenzie Mages
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Raychel Nelke
Pocola, Okla. (2022)
Jessica Mason
Westminster, Colo. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
Estelle Seon
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Lilly DeNunzio
Henderson, Nev. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Jenni Roller
Jenks, Okla. (2022)
Avery Weed
Ocean Springs, Miss. (2023)
Symran Shah
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Macie Brown
Mt. Washington, Ky. (2023)
Varsha Ramachandran
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
Bowen Lan
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2025)
08:30 AM 1
Ellie Bushnell
Granite Bay, Calif. (2023)
Grace Kilcrease
Springdale, Ark. (2022)
Anna Kate Nichols
Little Rock, Ark. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
Sydney Young
Naples, Fla. (2025)
Emerson Blair
West Point, Miss. (2024)
Anna Swan
North East, Pa. (2024)
08:40 AM 1
Ty Adkins
Hutchinson, Kan. (2023)
Tate Littman
Mansfield, Texas (2023)
Camden Braidech
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Elizabeth Whalen
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
Lauren Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
Charlie Whorton
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
08:50 AM 1
Braeden Sladek
Alexandria, Minn. (2023)
Ryan Stendahl
Maple Grove, Minn. (2024)
Hunter Millsap
Perryton, Texas (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Ethan Parker
Austin, Texas (2022)
Nolan Kuszyk
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
Zachary Frazer
Coppell, Texas (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Ryan Lee
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Jonathan Meng
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
Jackson Hymer
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
09:00 AM 10
Jonathan Jordan
Rolla, Mo. (2024)
Sam Morris
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
Grant Gudgel
stillwater, Okla. (2024)
09:10 AM 1
Elvis Steen
Allen, Texas (2021)
Grant Yerger
Austin, Texas (2024)
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
09:10 AM 10
Brandon Lee
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Sam Bumgardner
Fort Worth, Texas (2024)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Gaven Lane
Argyle, Texas (2023)
Tomek Pickrell
Cypress, Texas (2022)
Holden Webb
Shreveport, La. (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Bryant Hernandez
San Marino, Calif. (2024)
Eston Duff
Pflugerville, Texas (2023)
Matthew Young
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Nathan Marion
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
Grant Roscich
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Alex Huang
Plano, Texas (2024)
Rhett Hughes
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Andrea Birolini
(Italy) Southlake, Texas (2026)
09:40 AM 1
Daniel Zou
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
Noah Holtzman
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
Easton Denney
Cabot, Ark. (2023)
09:40 AM 10
Andrew Payne
Little Rock, Ark. (2023)
Yinta Yang
Conway, Ark. (2023)
Sam McClure
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
09:50 AM 1
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Maxwell Tjoa
Cedar Falls, Iowa (2023)
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
09:50 AM 10
Tyler Linenbroker
Chesterfield, Mo. (2021)
Stephen Voigt
Bozeman, Mont. (2022)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
10:00 AM 1
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Henry Guan
Irving, Texas (2026)
Parker Sands
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
10:00 AM 10
Owen Crain
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
Braxton Muldoon
Bella Vista, Ark. (2022)
09:00 PM
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)