Accenture NW Arkansas Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 40 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One boy with 39 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 41 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 35 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ty Adkins Hutchinson, Kan. 2023
2 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
3 Camden Braidech Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
4 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
5 Owen Crain Bentonville, Ark. 2023
6 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023
7 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
8 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
9 Zachary Frazer Coppell, Texas 2021
10 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
11 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
12 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
13 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
14 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
15 Rhett Hughes Edmond, Okla. 2023
16 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
17 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
18 Jonathan Jordan Rolla, Mo. 2024
19 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
20 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
21 Gaven Lane Argyle, Texas 2023
22 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
23 Ryan Lee Overland Park, Kan. 2022
24 Tyler Linenbroker Chesterfield, Mo. 2021
25 Tate Littman Mansfield, Texas 2023
26 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023
27 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023
28 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
29 Jonathan Meng (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
30 Hunter Millsap Perryton, Texas 2023
31 Sam Morris Tulsa, Okla. 2024
32 Braxton Muldoon Bella Vista, Ark. 2022
33 Ethan Parker Austin, Texas 2022
34 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
35 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
36 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
37 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
38 Grant Roscich Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2024
39 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
40 Braeden Sladek Alexandria, Minn. 2023
41 Elvis Steen Allen, Texas 2021
42 Ryan Stendahl Maple Grove, Minn. 2024
43 Maxwell Tjoa Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023
44 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022
45 Ryan Walsh Chesterfield, Mo. 2022
46 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. 2022
47 Asher Whitaker Wichita, Kan. 2024
48 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
49 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024
50 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
51 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022
2 Emerson Blair West Point, Miss. 2024
3 Macie Brown Mt. Washington, Ky. 2023
4 Ellie Bushnell Granite Bay, Calif. 2023
5 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025
6 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023
7 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
8 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
9 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
10 Bowen Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
11 Liza Lapeyre New Orleans, La. 2022
12 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
13 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
14 Jessica Mason Westminster, Colo. 2022
15 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
16 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
17 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024
18 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
19 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
20 Jenni Roller Jenks, Okla. 2022
21 Estelle Seon Carrollton, Texas 2022
22 Symran Shah Carrollton, Texas 2022
23 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
24 Avery Weed Ocean Springs, Miss. 2023
25 Elizabeth Whalen Rogers, Ark. 2023
26 Charlie Whorton Springdale, Ark. 2024
27 Sydney Young Naples, Fla. 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ty Adkins Hutchinson, Kan. 2023
2 Andrea Birolini (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2026
3 Camden Braidech Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
4 Sam Bumgardner Fort Worth, Texas 2024
5 Owen Crain Bentonville, Ark. 2023
6 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023
7 Eston Duff Pflugerville, Texas 2023
8 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
9 Zachary Frazer Coppell, Texas 2021
10 Henry Guan Irving, Texas 2026
11 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
12 Bryant Hernandez San Marino, Calif. 2024
13 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
14 Alex Huang Plano, Texas 2024
15 Rhett Hughes Edmond, Okla. 2023
16 Jackson Hymer San Antonio, Texas 2024
17 Easton Johnson Kansas City, Mo. 2022
18 Jonathan Jordan Rolla, Mo. 2024
19 Will King Olathe, Kan. 2022
20 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
21 Gaven Lane Argyle, Texas 2023
22 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
23 Ryan Lee Overland Park, Kan. 2022
24 Tyler Linenbroker Chesterfield, Mo. 2021
25 Tate Littman Mansfield, Texas 2023
26 Jake Maggert The Woodlands, Texas 2023
27 Nathan Marion San Antonio, Texas 2023
28 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
29 Jonathan Meng (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
30 Hunter Millsap Perryton, Texas 2023
31 Sam Morris Tulsa, Okla. 2024
32 Braxton Muldoon Bella Vista, Ark. 2022
33 Ethan Parker Austin, Texas 2022
34 Ben Paylor The Woodlands, Texas 2023
35 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023
36 Tomek Pickrell Cypress, Texas 2022
37 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
38 Grant Roscich Glen Ellyn, Ill. 2024
39 Parker Sands Edmond, Okla. 2024
40 Braeden Sladek Alexandria, Minn. 2023
41 Elvis Steen Allen, Texas 2021
42 Ryan Stendahl Maple Grove, Minn. 2024
43 Maxwell Tjoa Cedar Falls, Iowa 2023
44 Stephen Voigt Bozeman, Mont. 2022
45 Ryan Walsh Chesterfield, Mo. 2022
46 Holden Webb Shreveport, La. 2022
47 Asher Whitaker Wichita, Kan. 2024
48 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
49 Grant Yerger Austin, Texas 2024
50 Matthew Young Atlanta, Ga. 2023
51 Daniel Zou The Woodlands, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ally Black Austin, Texas 2022
2 Emerson Blair West Point, Miss. 2024
3 Macie Brown Mt. Washington, Ky. 2023
4 Ellie Bushnell Granite Bay, Calif. 2023
5 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025
6 Lilly DeNunzio Henderson, Nev. 2023
7 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
8 Anna Heck Memphis, Tenn. 2023
9 Grace Kilcrease Springdale, Ark. 2022
10 Bowen Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
11 Liza Lapeyre New Orleans, La. 2022
12 McKenzie Mages Marietta, Ga. 2022
13 Nitisha Manikandesh Plano, Texas 2022
14 Jessica Mason Westminster, Colo. 2022
15 Raychel Nelke Pocola, Okla. 2022
16 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
17 Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock, Ark. 2024
18 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
19 Varsha Ramachandran San Jose, Calif. 2025
20 Jenni Roller Jenks, Okla. 2022
21 Estelle Seon Carrollton, Texas 2022
22 Symran Shah Carrollton, Texas 2022
23 Anna Swan North East, Pa. 2024
24 Avery Weed Ocean Springs, Miss. 2023
25 Elizabeth Whalen Rogers, Ark. 2023
26 Charlie Whorton Springdale, Ark. 2024
27 Sydney Young Naples, Fla. 2025
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
2 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
3 Andrew Whittaker Elkhorn, Neb. 2022
4 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023
5 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 2023
6 Leo Wessel Indianapolis, Ind. 2024
7 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
8 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
9 Matthew Downing Oxford, Miss. 2023
10 Jace Butcher Kennesaw, Ga. 2023
11 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022
12 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022
13 Jack Wetzel Edina, Minn. 2022
14 Max Boland St. Louis, Mo. 2022
15 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
16 Alec Barker Morehead, Ky. 2023
17 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
18 Peyton Bonny Louisville, Ky. 2022
19 Ethan Yang Irvine, Calif. 2022
20 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
21 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
22 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
23 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
24 Max Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2023
25 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
26 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
27 Sam Emrick Saint Peters, Mo. 2022
28 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
29 Luke Sienkiewicz Memphis, Tenn. 2022
30 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
31 Jacob Knowlton Cabot, Ark. 2022
32 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
33 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
34 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
35 Caden Cannon O'Fallon, Ill. 2022
36 Josh Stuart Blanchard, Okla. 2024
37 James Holtsclaw Shreveport, La. 2025
38 Conner Guthrie Rogers, Ark. 2023
39 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
40 Carson Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2022
41 Andrew Pineda Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
42 Maxwell Sigman Dardenne Prairie, Mo. 2022
43 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
44 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
45 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
46 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
47 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
48 Rivers Veazey Memphis, Tenn. 2022
49 Anthony Garcia Miami, Fla. 2022
50 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
51 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022
52 Ashton Martens Grundy Center, Iowa 2022
53 Benjamin Solum Ham Lake, Minn. 2023
54 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024
55 Carter Goerke Clearwater, Fla. 2021
56 Cade Gambini Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
57 Matthew Turpen Overland Park, Kan. 2022
58 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
59 Joseph Rohlwing Apple Valley, Minn. 2023
60 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
61 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
62 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
63 James Hill Andover, Kan. 2022
64 Carson Wright Norman, Okla. 2022
65 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
66 Clayton Taylor Inman, S.C. 2024
67 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022
68 Evan Kelley Norman, Okla. 2022
69 Manuel Contreras (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
70 Michael Young Rogers, Ark. 2023
71 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023
72 Hunter Wolfinger Missouri City, Texas 2023
73 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
74 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
75 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
76 Conner Geist Wichita, Kan. 2023
77 Michael Beem Austin, Texas 2022
78 Cross Kubik Springfield, Mo. 2022
79 Ty Cooper Branson, Mo. 2022
80 Zach Bloedorn Victoria, Minn. 2022
81 Tylor Lee Alamo, Calif. 2022
82 Drew Griffiths Van Buren, Ark. 2023
83 Ben Campbell Norman, Okla. 2023
84 Harrison Crow Dallas, Texas 2023
85 Anthony Lopresto Lafayette, La. 2023
86 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
87 Sawyer Sales Boulder, Colo. 2024
88 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022
89 Gustavo Belardo (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico 2022
90 Ty Sanders Spokane, Wash. 2022
91 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
92 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024
93 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
94 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
95 Solomon Wiertzema Fort Worth, Texas 2025
96 Andrew Westmoreland Millington, Tenn. 2023
97 Caden Lentz Fayetteville, Ark. 2021
98 Wyatt King Edmond, Okla. 2023
99 Jack Collins Springdale, Ark. 2023
100 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
101 Jimmy Sukalski Blaine, Minn. 2023
102 Chance Wilhite Nixa, Mo. 2023
103 Zach Clark Shawnee, Kan. 2023
104 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023
105 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
106 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
107 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025
108 Jack Scudder Bentonville, Ark. 2025
109 Jacob Presley Tomball, Texas 2025
110 Braydon Pulcanio Fayetteville, Ark. 2026
111 Lucas Robert Gutierrez Houston, Texas 2026
112 Teddy Lee Alamo, Calif. 2024
113 Colt Farrow Andover, Kan. 2026
114 Noah Naugle Nixa, Mo. 2025
115 Tyler McNeive Overland Park, Kan. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
2 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
3 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
4 Bailey Burkett Kansas City, Mo. 2024
5 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
6 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
7 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
8 Sophie Christopher Germantown, Tenn. 2024
9 Meghan Paracuelles Folsom, Calif. 2023
10 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
11 Emmerson Doyle Cabot, Ark. 2023
12 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
13 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
14 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
15 Maddie Sanders Midlothian, Texas 2022
16 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
17 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
18 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
19 Alexis Reyes El Paso, Texas 2024
20 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
21 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
22 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
23 Gracie Doke Tulsa, Okla. 2022
24 Maya McVey Blue Springs, Mo. 2023
25 Sofina Firouzi Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
26 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
27 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022
28 Kiser Pannier Sedalia, Mo. 2022
29 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
30 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
31 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
32 Marlee Edgeman Marshfield, Mo. 2024
33 Riya Kana Flower Mound, Texas 2023
34 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
35 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
36 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
37 Alyssa Stewart Mansfield, Texas 2024
38 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
39 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
2 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
3 Andrew Whittaker Elkhorn, Neb. 2022
4 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine, Fla. 2023
5 Walter Anderson Baton Rouge, La. 2023
6 Leo Wessel Indianapolis, Ind. 2024
7 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
8 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
9 Matthew Downing Oxford, Miss. 2023
10 Jace Butcher Kennesaw, Ga. 2023
11 Trip Sanfelippo Wildwood, Mo. 2022
12 Deitrek Gill Wellington, Kan. 2022
13 Jack Wetzel Edina, Minn. 2022
14 Max Boland St. Louis, Mo. 2022
15 Finn Burkholder The Woodlands, Texas 2026
16 Alec Barker Morehead, Ky. 2023
17 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
18 Peyton Bonny Louisville, Ky. 2022
19 Ethan Yang Irvine, Calif. 2022
20 Logan Eakins Fort Myers, Fla. 2022
21 Sean Hoagland Westlake, Ohio 2022
22 Logan Johnson Dallas, Texas 2023
23 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
24 Max Bowman Springfield, Mo. 2023
25 Ben Blanco Broussard, La. 2025
26 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
27 Sam Emrick Saint Peters, Mo. 2022
28 Brooks Morrell Houston, Texas 2022
29 Luke Sienkiewicz Memphis, Tenn. 2022
30 Ian Davis Makanda, Ill. 2023
31 Jacob Knowlton Cabot, Ark. 2022
32 Chandler Cooke Belton, Texas 2023
33 Evan Kugle McKinney, Texas 2022
34 Sunay Jay Flower Mound, Texas 2022
35 Caden Cannon O'Fallon, Ill. 2022
36 Josh Stuart Blanchard, Okla. 2024
37 James Holtsclaw Shreveport, La. 2025
38 Conner Guthrie Rogers, Ark. 2023
39 Will Casey Edmond, Okla. 2023
40 Carson Blaser Edmond, Okla. 2022
41 Andrew Pineda Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
42 Maxwell Sigman Dardenne Prairie, Mo. 2022
43 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
44 Duff McKay Dallas, Texas 2026
45 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
46 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
47 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
48 Rivers Veazey Memphis, Tenn. 2022
49 Anthony Garcia Miami, Fla. 2022
50 Preston Cooper Dallas, Texas 2023
51 John Marshall Miami, Fla. 2022
52 Ashton Martens Grundy Center, Iowa 2022
53 Benjamin Solum Ham Lake, Minn. 2023
54 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024
55 Carter Goerke Clearwater, Fla. 2021
56 Cade Gambini Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
57 Matthew Turpen Overland Park, Kan. 2022
58 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
59 Joseph Rohlwing Apple Valley, Minn. 2023
60 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
61 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
62 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
63 James Hill Andover, Kan. 2022
64 Carson Wright Norman, Okla. 2022
65 Hudson Pace Richmond, Va. 2023
66 Clayton Taylor Inman, S.C. 2024
67 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022
68 Evan Kelley Norman, Okla. 2022
69 Manuel Contreras (Mexico) Queretaro, , Mexico 2022
70 Michael Young Rogers, Ark. 2023
71 Tripp Schuessler Stillwater, Okla. 2023
72 Hunter Wolfinger Missouri City, Texas 2023
73 Renato Gerena Jr Peachtree City, Ga. 2022
74 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
75 Joseph Erwin Hill Country Village, Texas 2024
76 Conner Geist Wichita, Kan. 2023
77 Michael Beem Austin, Texas 2022
78 Cross Kubik Springfield, Mo. 2022
79 Ty Cooper Branson, Mo. 2022
80 Zach Bloedorn Victoria, Minn. 2022
81 Tylor Lee Alamo, Calif. 2022
82 Drew Griffiths Van Buren, Ark. 2023
83 Ben Campbell Norman, Okla. 2023
84 Harrison Crow Dallas, Texas 2023
85 Anthony Lopresto Lafayette, La. 2023
86 Owen Sibley Dallas, Texas 2023
87 Sawyer Sales Boulder, Colo. 2024
88 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022
89 Gustavo Belardo (Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico 2022
90 Ty Sanders Spokane, Wash. 2022
91 Drew Kenney Edmond, Okla. 2024
92 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024
93 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
94 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
95 Solomon Wiertzema Fort Worth, Texas 2025
96 Andrew Westmoreland Millington, Tenn. 2023
97 Caden Lentz Fayetteville, Ark. 2021
98 Wyatt King Edmond, Okla. 2023
99 Jack Collins Springdale, Ark. 2023
100 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
101 Jimmy Sukalski Blaine, Minn. 2023
102 Chance Wilhite Nixa, Mo. 2023
103 Zach Clark Shawnee, Kan. 2023
104 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023
105 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
106 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
107 Jaxon Bailey Monett, Mo. 2025
108 Jack Scudder Bentonville, Ark. 2025
109 Jacob Presley Tomball, Texas 2025
110 Braydon Pulcanio Fayetteville, Ark. 2026
111 Lucas Robert Gutierrez Houston, Texas 2026
112 Teddy Lee Alamo, Calif. 2024
113 Colt Farrow Andover, Kan. 2026
114 Noah Naugle Nixa, Mo. 2025
115 Tyler McNeive Overland Park, Kan. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
2 Bridget Chantharath Irvine, Calif. 2025
3 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
4 Bailey Burkett Kansas City, Mo. 2024
5 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
6 Yvonne Chamness Austin, Texas 2022
7 Chloe Kim Whittier, Calif. 2025
8 Sophie Christopher Germantown, Tenn. 2024
9 Meghan Paracuelles Folsom, Calif. 2023
10 Emily Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2022
11 Emmerson Doyle Cabot, Ark. 2023
12 Abigail Hirtzel Mansfield, Texas 2023
13 Annabelle Chen Fremont, Calif. 2023
14 Allyson Duan Buffalo Grove, Ill. 2025
15 Maddie Sanders Midlothian, Texas 2022
16 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
17 Lucy Kate Smith Prosper, Texas 2025
18 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
19 Alexis Reyes El Paso, Texas 2024
20 Dominique Jimenez Northlake, Texas 2022
21 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2025
22 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
23 Gracie Doke Tulsa, Okla. 2022
24 Maya McVey Blue Springs, Mo. 2023
25 Sofina Firouzi Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
26 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
27 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022
28 Kiser Pannier Sedalia, Mo. 2022
29 Grace Frei The Colony, Texas 2023
30 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
31 Sophia Lefler Tulsa, Okla. 2025
32 Marlee Edgeman Marshfield, Mo. 2024
33 Riya Kana Flower Mound, Texas 2023
34 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
35 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
36 Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City, Okla. 2023
37 Alyssa Stewart Mansfield, Texas 2024
38 Peyton Coburn Tulsa, Okla. 2024
39 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026