Polo Golf Junior Classic at Liberty National
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mahanth Chirravuri Chandler, Ariz. 2022
2 Luke Clanton Miami Lakes, Fla. 2022
3 Kiko Francisco Coelho (Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
4 Sean-Karl Dobson Austin, Texas 2022
5 Matthew Doyle Madison, Conn. 2021
6 Nicholas Dunlap Huntsville, Ala. 2022
7 Maxwell Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
8 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
9 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
10 Frankie Harris Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
11 Zach Heffernan Boerne, Texas 2021
12 Benjamin James Milford, Conn. 2022
13 Allan Kournikova Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
14 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
15 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
16 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Plano, Texas 2024
17 Carter Loflin Duluth, Ga. 2022
18 Kyo Morishita (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
19 Will Morlan Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
20 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
21 Bruce Murphy Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
22 Deven Patel Johns Creek, Ga. 2021
23 Solomon Petrie Akron, Ohio 2022
24 Luke Sample New York, N.Y. 2021
25 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
26 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
27 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
28 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
29 Jack Turner Orlando, Fla. 2023
30 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023
31 Brendan Valdes Orlando, Fla. 2021
32 Wells Williams West Point, Miss. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Nashville, Tenn. 2022
2 Brooke Biermann Wildwood, Mo. 2021
3 Leigh Chien Irvine, Calif. 2024
4 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2024
5 Anna Davis Spring Valley, Calif. 2024
6 Ellen Dong (China) Longwood, Fla. 2021
7 Megha Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2022
8 Madison Hewlett Oldsmar, Fla. 2021
9 Eunice Kim Edgewater, N.J. 2021
10 Xin (Cindy) Kou (China) Valencia, Calif. 2021
11 Jaclyn LaHa Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
12 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
13 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
14 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
15 Sophie Linder Carthage, Tenn. 2023
16 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
17 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
18 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
19 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
20 Megan Propeck Leawood, Kan. 2021
21 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2023
22 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
23 Abbey Schutte Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
24 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
25 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022
26 Grace Summerhays Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
27 Kendall Todd Goodyear, Ariz. 2021
28 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
29 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
30 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022
31 Emily Zhu (Canada)Richmond Hill, Ontario Canada 2022
32 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Mahanth Chirravuri Chandler, Ariz. 2022
2 Luke Clanton Miami Lakes, Fla. 2022
3 Kiko Francisco Coelho (Portugal) Lake Mary, Fla. 2021
4 Sean-Karl Dobson Austin, Texas 2022
5 Matthew Doyle Madison, Conn. 2021
6 Nicholas Dunlap Huntsville, Ala. 2022
7 Maxwell Ford Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2021
8 Ethan Gao Alpharetta, Ga. 2023
9 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
10 Frankie Harris Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
11 Zach Heffernan Boerne, Texas 2021
12 Benjamin James Milford, Conn. 2022
13 Allan Kournikova Palm Beach, Fla. 2023
14 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando, Fla. 2022
15 Bryan Lee Fairfax, Va. 2022
16 Byungho Lee (South Korea) Plano, Texas 2024
17 Carter Loflin Duluth, Ga. 2022
18 Kyo Morishita (Japan) Bradenton, Fla. 2022
19 Will Morlan Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
20 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
21 Bruce Murphy Johns Creek, Ga. 2022
22 Deven Patel Johns Creek, Ga. 2021
23 Solomon Petrie Akron, Ohio 2022
24 Luke Sample New York, N.Y. 2021
25 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
26 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
27 Andrew Spaulding Spring, Texas 2022
28 Jase Summy Keller, Texas 2022
29 Jack Turner Orlando, Fla. 2023
30 Jack Usner The Woodlands, Texas 2023
31 Brendan Valdes Orlando, Fla. 2021
32 Wells Williams West Point, Miss. 2022
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Nashville, Tenn. 2022
2 Brooke Biermann Wildwood, Mo. 2021
3 Leigh Chien Irvine, Calif. 2024
4 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2024
5 Anna Davis Spring Valley, Calif. 2024
6 Ellen Dong (China) Longwood, Fla. 2021
7 Megha Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2022
8 Madison Hewlett Oldsmar, Fla. 2021
9 Eunice Kim Edgewater, N.J. 2021
10 Xin (Cindy) Kou (China) Valencia, Calif. 2021
11 Jaclyn LaHa Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
12 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
13 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
14 Lynn Lim Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
15 Sophie Linder Carthage, Tenn. 2023
16 Ava Merrill Johns Creek, Ga. 2023
17 Jacqueline Nguyen Houston, Texas 2021
18 Mia Nixon Martins Mill, Texas 2022
19 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
20 Megan Propeck Leawood, Kan. 2021
21 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2023
22 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
23 Abbey Schutte Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
24 Julie Shin Brambleton, Va. 2022
25 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, S.C. 2022
26 Grace Summerhays Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
27 Kendall Todd Goodyear, Ariz. 2021
28 Xinyi (Iris) Wang (Hong Kong) Lake Mary, Fla. 2022
29 Lucy Yuan (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2024
30 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022
31 Emily Zhu (Canada)Richmond Hill, Ontario Canada 2022
32 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022