Qualifier - AJGA Carolina Trace Junior
Qualifier Tournament Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, March 25
Thursday, March 25
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Pierce Hokenson
McLean, Va. (2023)
Morgan Riley
Raleigh, N.C. (2025)
Jack Teuschl
Oakton, Va. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Vijay Powell
midlothian, Va. (2023)
JP Wagner
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Logan Lutz
Mt. Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Carson Moore
Boones Mill, Va. (2025)
Neil Kulkarni
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
Andy Cruz #
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Davis Dickinson
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
John Olsen
Boalsburg, Pa. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Colt Ingram
Aiken, S.C. (2021)
Hampton Roberts
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Payton Schmitt
RALEIGH, N.C. (2026)
08:50 AM 1
Ryan Curran
Waxhaw, N.C. (2024)
Peter Nusbaum
Pittsboro, N.C. (2022)
Ethan Paschal
Fayetteville, N.C. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Terry Kim
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
Isar Joshi #
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Aryan Vuradi
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Fisher Kennedy
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
Harrison Withers
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
Luke Sheakley
Haymarket, Va. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Preston Howe
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Benjamin Hays
Cary, N.C. (2022)
Benson Blevins
Wytheville, Va. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Erik Plenge
(Peru) Lima, , Peru (2022)
Bradley Parker
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada (2022)
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Jack Tarzy
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Jamison Boykins
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Charlie Bundy
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Luke McCorquodale
Fayetteville, N.C. (2022)
Rayan Nablizadeh
(United Kingdom) London, (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Matteo Blanchfield
Mooresville, N.C. (2023)
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
William Webb #
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Alice Choi #
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Chaewon Jeong
(South Korea) Alajuela Centro, , Costa Rica (2022)
Chloe Tarkany #
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Keya Naik
Brambleton, Va. (2025)
Kate Song
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Anna Swan
North East, Pa. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Madison Holmes
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
Kate Ha
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
10:50 AM 1
Saia Rampersaud #
Durham, N.C. (2025)
Heather Appelson
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
Brooklyn Millard
Aurora, Ohio (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Kinsley Smith
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Camille Thai
Los Altos, Calif. (2025)
11:10 AM 1
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Anna Howerton
Winston-Salem, N.C. (2023)
Zorah Williams
Mystic, Conn. (2025)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Pierce Hokenson
McLean, Va. (2023)
Morgan Riley
Raleigh, N.C. (2025)
Jack Teuschl
Oakton, Va. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Vijay Powell
midlothian, Va. (2023)
JP Wagner
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Logan Lutz
Mt. Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Carson Moore
Boones Mill, Va. (2025)
Neil Kulkarni
Ashburn, Va. (2025)
Andy Cruz #
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
08:30 AM 1
Davis Dickinson
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
John Olsen
Boalsburg, Pa. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Colt Ingram
Aiken, S.C. (2021)
Hampton Roberts
Cary, N.C. (2023)
Payton Schmitt
RALEIGH, N.C. (2026)
08:50 AM 1
Ryan Curran
Waxhaw, N.C. (2024)
Peter Nusbaum
Pittsboro, N.C. (2022)
Ethan Paschal
Fayetteville, N.C. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Terry Kim
Chantilly, Va. (2022)
Isar Joshi #
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
Aryan Vuradi
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Fisher Kennedy
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
Harrison Withers
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
Luke Sheakley
Haymarket, Va. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Preston Howe
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
Benjamin Hays
Cary, N.C. (2022)
Benson Blevins
Wytheville, Va. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Erik Plenge
(Peru) Lima, , Peru (2022)
Bradley Parker
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada (2022)
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
09:40 AM 1
Jack Tarzy
Medford, N.J. (2022)
Jamison Boykins
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2021)
09:50 AM 1
Charlie Bundy
Bethesda, Md. (2022)
Luke McCorquodale
Fayetteville, N.C. (2022)
Rayan Nablizadeh
(United Kingdom) London, (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Matteo Blanchfield
Mooresville, N.C. (2023)
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
William Webb #
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
10:20 AM 1
Alice Choi #
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
Chaewon Jeong
(South Korea) Alajuela Centro, , Costa Rica (2022)
Chloe Tarkany #
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
10:30 AM 1
Keya Naik
Brambleton, Va. (2025)
Kate Song
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
Anna Swan
North East, Pa. (2024)
10:40 AM 1
Madison Myers
Cary, N.C. (2025)
Madison Holmes
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
Kate Ha
Auburn, Ala. (2026)
10:50 AM 1
Saia Rampersaud #
Durham, N.C. (2025)
Heather Appelson
Wake Forest, N.C. (2023)
Brooklyn Millard
Aurora, Ohio (2024)
11:00 AM 1
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
Kinsley Smith
Raleigh, N.C. (2024)
Camille Thai
Los Altos, Calif. (2025)
11:10 AM 1
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
Anna Howerton
Winston-Salem, N.C. (2023)
Zorah Williams
Mystic, Conn. (2025)