Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Squaw Creek
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
AJGA Member - Qualifier Application Window
(7/23 at 3pm ET, 7/26 at 12pm ET)
Qualifier Applications
Qualifier Applications
Print
Boys
49 Applications Received
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Nico Aulicino (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
2 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
3 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
4 Tallon Burgess Burleson, Texas 2023
5 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
6 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club, Texas 2026
7 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
8 Austin Evans Edmond, Okla. 2022
9 Jacob Feliciano Tyler, Texas 2022
10 Gage Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2023
11 Hunter Grimes Spring Branch, Texas 2026
12 Elijah Gu Plano, Texas 2023
13 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
14 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
15 Aspen Hopper Fort Worth, Texas 2024
16 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
17 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
18 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
19 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
20 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022
21 Tate Littman Mansfield, Texas 2023
22 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
23 Colin Marshall Fort Worth, Texas 2021
24 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
25 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
26 Hunter Millsap Perryton, Texas 2023
27 John Montgomery Dallas, Texas 2023
28 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
29 Jai Patel Coppell, Texas 2023
30 Santiago Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2022
31 Jeffrey Rubenstein Dallas, Texas 2026
32 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
33 Joshua Smith Allen, Texas 2021
34 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
35 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
36 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
37 Aiden Tiet Garland, Texas 2026
38 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
39 Gavin Watson Norman, Okla. 2022
40 William Whitebird-Griffith Kansas City, Mo. 2022
41 Hayden Whittet Granbury, Texas 2022
42 Solomon Wiertzema Fort Worth, Texas 2025
43 Samuel Wolfe Fort Worth, Texas 2023
44 Dahoon Yang (South Korea) Placentia, Calif. 2022
45 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
46 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
47 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
48 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
49 Ryan Roudon Decatur, Texas 2022
Girls
17 Applications Received
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
2 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
3 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
4 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
5 Bella Flores Kingwood, Texas 2024
6 Keagan Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2022
7 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
8 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
9 Torri Leung Plano, Texas 2022
10 Trinity Leung Plano, Texas 2025
11 Brooke McDonough Spicewood, Texas 2022
12 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
13 Katie Park Frisco, Texas 2026
14 Alyssa Saunders Aledo, Texas 2022
15 Celia Schrecker Tucson, Ariz. 2022
16 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
17 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023

Boys
49 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Nico Aulicino (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2022
2 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
3 Niklas Blalock McGregor, Texas 2022
4 Tallon Burgess Burleson, Texas 2023
5 Christian Clanton Trophy Club, Texas 2024
6 Aaron Cummins Trophy Club, Texas 2026
7 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
8 Austin Evans Edmond, Okla. 2022
9 Jacob Feliciano Tyler, Texas 2022
10 Gage Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2023
11 Hunter Grimes Spring Branch, Texas 2026
12 Elijah Gu Plano, Texas 2023
13 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
14 Luke Harper Dallas, Texas 2025
15 Aspen Hopper Fort Worth, Texas 2024
16 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
17 Justin Le El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2022
18 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
19 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
20 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022
21 Tate Littman Mansfield, Texas 2023
22 Nicholas Logis Austin, Texas 2026
23 Colin Marshall Fort Worth, Texas 2021
24 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
25 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
26 Hunter Millsap Perryton, Texas 2023
27 John Montgomery Dallas, Texas 2023
28 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
29 Jai Patel Coppell, Texas 2023
30 Santiago Rodriguez San Antonio, Texas 2022
31 Jeffrey Rubenstein Dallas, Texas 2026
32 Rohan Singhal Frisco, Texas 2024
33 Joshua Smith Allen, Texas 2021
34 Raghav Subbiah Frisco, Texas 2025
35 Langtai Tyrone Sun (China) Windermere, Fla. 2025
36 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
37 Aiden Tiet Garland, Texas 2026
38 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
39 Gavin Watson Norman, Okla. 2022
40 William Whitebird-Griffith Kansas City, Mo. 2022
41 Hayden Whittet Granbury, Texas 2022
42 Solomon Wiertzema Fort Worth, Texas 2025
43 Samuel Wolfe Fort Worth, Texas 2023
44 Dahoon Yang (South Korea) Placentia, Calif. 2022
45 Mike Zhang McKinney, Texas 2023
46 Caden Hansen Southlake, Texas 2024
47 Brooks Harper Dallas, Texas 2026
48 Colin Price Benbrook, Texas 2023
49 Ryan Roudon Decatur, Texas 2022
Girls
17 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
2 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
3 Harper Edwards Victoria, Texas 2024
4 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
5 Bella Flores Kingwood, Texas 2024
6 Keagan Gallo Roanoke, Texas 2022
7 Wenyue (Sonia) Hao (China) Dallas, Texas 2024
8 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
9 Torri Leung Plano, Texas 2022
10 Trinity Leung Plano, Texas 2025
11 Brooke McDonough Spicewood, Texas 2022
12 Helen Park Plano, Texas 2023
13 Katie Park Frisco, Texas 2026
14 Alyssa Saunders Aledo, Texas 2022
15 Celia Schrecker Tucson, Ariz. 2022
16 Anika Singh Mckinney, Texas 2026
17 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Applicants In the Tournament Field
Print