The AJGA National Headquarters will be closed for fall break beginning Friday, September 17 at Noon ET. Regular business hours will resume Monday, September 27 at 8 am ET.
Qualifier - AJGA Stan Utley and Mid-America Youth Golf Foundation Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Sunday, July 25
Sunday, July 25
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Ty Lasley
Overland Park, Kan. (2024)
Andrew Luvin
Weldon Spring, Mo. (2027)
Luke McLaughlin
Saint Louis, Mo. (2024)
07:30 AM 10
John Armstrong
St. Peters, Mo. (2022)
Quin Hoenig
O'Fallon, Mo. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Connor Luvin#
Weldon Spring, Mo. (2022)
Ryan Dannegger#
Wheaton, Ill. (2023)
Charles Kramer#
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
07:40 AM 10
John (Bubba) Chapman#
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
Axton Miller#
Arthur, Iowa (2024)
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Easton Denney
Cabot, Ark. (2023)
Max Boland
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Clayton Becher
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
07:50 AM 10
Alec Barker
Morehead, Ky. (2023)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Kaiser Godinez
Collierville, Tenn. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Nathan Tillman
Bettendorf, Iowa (2022)
Andy Hennen
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Quinn Earwood#
Platte City, Mo. (2023)
Spencer Fusz
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Andrew Steffan
Eureka, Mo. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
James Ackerman#
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Jack Mulligan#
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Lucas Lasley#
Anna, Ill. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Charlie Stanton
Austin, Texas (2023)
Saketh Amble
Peoria, Ariz. (2024)
Reid Fortel#
Chesterfield, Mo. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Evan Wang
Ladue, Mo. (2022)
Sam Emrick
Saint Peters, Mo. (2022)
Drew Lisec
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Matthew Turpen
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Curtis Hastie
Saint Louis, Mo. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Nathan Bibbey
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
Tyler McNeive
Overland Park, Kan. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
James Hill
Andover, Kan. (2022)
Caden Cannon
O'Fallon, Ill. (2022)
John Guerra
St Louis, Mo. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
Bailey Burkett
Kansas City, Mo. (2024)
Maya McVey#
Blue Springs, Mo. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Finn Burkholder*
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Kyle Rinkenberger
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Devin Reichard
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Morgan Horrell
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Annabelle Bush
Weldon Spring, Mo. (2025)
Eva Brown
St. Louis, Mo. (2026)
08:50 AM 10
Shang-En Shen*
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Michael Springer*
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
Chance Rinkol*
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Makensy Knaub
York, Pa. (2022)
Samantha Harris
Henderson, Nev. (2026)
09:00 AM 10
Renato Gerena Jr*
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
C.J. Larkin*
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
Kavin Ramesh*
Plano, Texas (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang*
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Lindsay Yao*
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
Addie Dobson
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Ryan Banas*
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Palmer Valdez*
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Ben Slicker*
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Rachel Hu*
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Ella Slicker*
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
09:00 PM 1
Shivom Korgaonkar
Creve Coeur, Mo. (2026)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Ty Lasley
Overland Park, Kan. (2024)
Andrew Luvin
Weldon Spring, Mo. (2027)
Luke McLaughlin
Saint Louis, Mo. (2024)
07:30 AM 10
John Armstrong
St. Peters, Mo. (2022)
Quin Hoenig
O'Fallon, Mo. (2022)
07:40 AM 1
Connor Luvin#
Weldon Spring, Mo. (2022)
Ryan Dannegger#
Wheaton, Ill. (2023)
Charles Kramer#
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
07:40 AM 10
John (Bubba) Chapman#
St. Louis, Mo. (2024)
Axton Miller#
Arthur, Iowa (2024)
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei Taiwan (2022)
07:50 AM 1
Easton Denney
Cabot, Ark. (2023)
Max Boland
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Clayton Becher
Chesterfield, Mo. (2023)
07:50 AM 10
Alec Barker
Morehead, Ky. (2023)
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
Kaiser Godinez
Collierville, Tenn. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Nathan Tillman
Bettendorf, Iowa (2022)
Andy Hennen
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
08:00 AM 10
Quinn Earwood#
Platte City, Mo. (2023)
Spencer Fusz
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
Andrew Steffan
Eureka, Mo. (2022)
08:10 AM 1
James Ackerman#
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
Jack Mulligan#
Burr Ridge, Ill. (2024)
Lucas Lasley#
Anna, Ill. (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Charlie Stanton
Austin, Texas (2023)
Saketh Amble
Peoria, Ariz. (2024)
Reid Fortel#
Chesterfield, Mo. (2024)
08:20 AM 1
Evan Wang
Ladue, Mo. (2022)
Sam Emrick
Saint Peters, Mo. (2022)
Drew Lisec
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Matthew Turpen
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Curtis Hastie
Saint Louis, Mo. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Nathan Bibbey
Oak Park, Ill. (2022)
Tyler McNeive
Overland Park, Kan. (2024)
08:30 AM 10
James Hill
Andover, Kan. (2022)
Caden Cannon
O'Fallon, Ill. (2022)
John Guerra
St Louis, Mo. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Chia-En Song
(Taiwan) Hsinchu City, , Taiwan (2023)
Bailey Burkett
Kansas City, Mo. (2024)
Maya McVey#
Blue Springs, Mo. (2023)
08:40 AM 10
Finn Burkholder*
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
Kyle Rinkenberger
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
Devin Reichard
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Morgan Horrell
Carrollton, Texas (2022)
Annabelle Bush
Weldon Spring, Mo. (2025)
Eva Brown
St. Louis, Mo. (2026)
08:50 AM 10
Shang-En Shen*
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Michael Springer*
La Grange, Ill. (2022)
Chance Rinkol*
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Makensy Knaub
York, Pa. (2022)
Samantha Harris
Henderson, Nev. (2026)
09:00 AM 10
Renato Gerena Jr*
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
C.J. Larkin*
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
Kavin Ramesh*
Plano, Texas (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang*
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
Lindsay Yao*
Whittier, Calif. (2024)
Addie Dobson
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Ryan Banas*
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Palmer Valdez*
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Ben Slicker*
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Rachel Hu*
Northville, Mich. (2022)
Ella Slicker*
Leawood, Kan. (2026)
09:00 PM 1
Shivom Korgaonkar
Creve Coeur, Mo. (2026)