Qualifier - UHY Baltimore Junior
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, August 9
Monday, August 9
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Isaiah Williams
Flemington, N.J. (2023)
Josh DiZinno
Alexandria, Va. (2022)
Jack Teuschl
Oakton, Va. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
John Bates
Chevy Chase, Md. (2023)
Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. (2024)
Colby Burnett
Haymarket, Va. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Adam DiZinno
Alexandria, Va. (2022)
Rishi Sundaresan
South Riding, Va. (2023)
Oliver Clark
Baltimore, Md. (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Jose Mariano Castro
(Peru) lima, , Peru (2023)
Eli Shah
Newtown Square, Pa. (2023)
Anthony Carson#
Broomall, Pa. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Luke Lombardo
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Ben Dawes
Dundalk, Md. (2023)
Wesley Wang
Potomac, Md. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Brayden Garrison
Baltimore, Md. (2024)
Bryan Janocha
Wilmington, Del. (2022)
Parker Junnila
Leesburg, Va. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Anthony Garcia
Miami, Fla. (2022)
Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2023)
Liam Mahoney
Severna Park, Md. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Kushaan Saran
Vienna, Va. (2023)
Teddy Kim
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Evan Eichenlaub
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Paxton Ihm
Haymarket, Va. (2024)
Teddy Seitz
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Anthony Manzi
Wayne, Pa. (2025)
08:40 AM 10
Cael Ropietski
Harveys Lake, Pa. (2024)
Gustavo Belardo
(Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
Ryan Britschge
Olney, Md. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Collin Chen
Potomac, Md. (2023)
D.A. Regala
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Horace Pennix
Clinton, Md. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Eli Ropietski
Harveys Lake, Pa. (2023)
Gautham Baireddy
Ashburn, Va. (2023)
Minh Le
Frederick, Md. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Alina Ho#
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
Vivian Hui
Charlottesville, Va. (2023)
Elizabeth Tucci#
New Market, Md. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Mitch Benson
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
Arjun Malik
(India) Marlboro, N.J. (2022)
Seth Roth
Hatboro, Pa. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Rita Liu#
(China) Gaithersburg, Md. (2024)
Kayla Maletto#
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
Amelia Cho
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
09:10 AM 10
Kevin Lafond
Blue Bell, Pa. (2023)
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Martina Yu
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Fannie Sukhumparnich#
Bethesda, Md. (2024)
Tanvi Samayam*
Hillsborough, N.J. (2024)
09:20 AM 10
William Griffith
Silver Spring, Md. (2024)
Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. (2024)
Pierce Hokenson
McLean, Va. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Taylor Park
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
Shoshana Zuck
Derwood, Md. (2022)
Kinley Stokes
Poolesville, Md. (2024)
09:30 AM 10
David Chen
Gaithersburg, Md. (2023)
Matthew Sola
Cockeysville, Md. (2024)
Lane Krosse
York, Pa. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Nalani Sam
Anaheim, Calif. (2023)
Cameron Freund
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Michelle Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2027)
09:40 AM 10
Mason Tucker
York, Pa. (2025)
Tommy Sharps
Lutherville Timonium, Md. (2024)
Ryan Huppe
Mclean, Va. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Kashish Malik
Marlboro, N.J. (2025)
Makensy Knaub
York, Pa. (2022)
Julia Hua
Boyds, Md. (2025)
09:50 AM 10
Will Huntley
Lansdale, Pa. (2023)
Andrew Lee
(Taiwan) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Sydnee Gaines
Baltimore, Md. (2023)
Taylor Sieg
Summit, N.J. (2024)
10:00 AM 10
Malachi Walker
Baltimore, Md. (2022)
Owen OToole
Oakton, Va. (2023)
Jason Park
Fulton, MD (2026)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1
Isaiah Williams
Flemington, N.J. (2023)
Josh DiZinno
Alexandria, Va. (2022)
Jack Teuschl
Oakton, Va. (2023)
08:00 AM 10
John Bates
Chevy Chase, Md. (2023)
Jack Yearley
Wayne, Pa. (2024)
Colby Burnett
Haymarket, Va. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
Adam DiZinno
Alexandria, Va. (2022)
Rishi Sundaresan
South Riding, Va. (2023)
Oliver Clark
Baltimore, Md. (2024)
08:10 AM 10
Jose Mariano Castro
(Peru) lima, , Peru (2023)
Eli Shah
Newtown Square, Pa. (2023)
Anthony Carson#
Broomall, Pa. (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Luke Lombardo
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Ben Dawes
Dundalk, Md. (2023)
Wesley Wang
Potomac, Md. (2022)
08:20 AM 10
Brayden Garrison
Baltimore, Md. (2024)
Bryan Janocha
Wilmington, Del. (2022)
Parker Junnila
Leesburg, Va. (2023)
08:30 AM 1
Anthony Garcia
Miami, Fla. (2022)
Tyler Debusschere
Wallingford, Pa. (2023)
Liam Mahoney
Severna Park, Md. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Kushaan Saran
Vienna, Va. (2023)
Teddy Kim
Great Falls, Va. (2023)
Evan Eichenlaub
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
08:40 AM 1
Paxton Ihm
Haymarket, Va. (2024)
Teddy Seitz
Washington, D.C. (2023)
Anthony Manzi
Wayne, Pa. (2025)
08:40 AM 10
Cael Ropietski
Harveys Lake, Pa. (2024)
Gustavo Belardo
(Puerto Rico) Caguas, P.R., Puerto Rico (2022)
Ryan Britschge
Olney, Md. (2023)
08:50 AM 1
Collin Chen
Potomac, Md. (2023)
D.A. Regala
Severna Park, Md. (2023)
Horace Pennix
Clinton, Md. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Eli Ropietski
Harveys Lake, Pa. (2023)
Gautham Baireddy
Ashburn, Va. (2023)
Minh Le
Frederick, Md. (2024)
09:00 AM 1
Alina Ho#
Great Falls, Va. (2024)
Vivian Hui
Charlottesville, Va. (2023)
Elizabeth Tucci#
New Market, Md. (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Mitch Benson
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
Arjun Malik
(India) Marlboro, N.J. (2022)
Seth Roth
Hatboro, Pa. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Rita Liu#
(China) Gaithersburg, Md. (2024)
Kayla Maletto#
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
Amelia Cho
Ashburn, Va. (2024)
09:10 AM 10
Kevin Lafond
Blue Bell, Pa. (2023)
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
09:20 AM 1
Martina Yu
(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada (2024)
Fannie Sukhumparnich#
Bethesda, Md. (2024)
Tanvi Samayam*
Hillsborough, N.J. (2024)
09:20 AM 10
William Griffith
Silver Spring, Md. (2024)
Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. (2024)
Pierce Hokenson
McLean, Va. (2023)
09:30 AM 1
Taylor Park
Fairfax, Va. (2022)
Shoshana Zuck
Derwood, Md. (2022)
Kinley Stokes
Poolesville, Md. (2024)
09:30 AM 10
David Chen
Gaithersburg, Md. (2023)
Matthew Sola
Cockeysville, Md. (2024)
Lane Krosse
York, Pa. (2024)
09:40 AM 1
Nalani Sam
Anaheim, Calif. (2023)
Cameron Freund
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Michelle Yeung
Clarksville, Md. (2027)
09:40 AM 10
Mason Tucker
York, Pa. (2025)
Tommy Sharps
Lutherville Timonium, Md. (2024)
Ryan Huppe
Mclean, Va. (2022)
09:50 AM 1
Kashish Malik
Marlboro, N.J. (2025)
Makensy Knaub
York, Pa. (2022)
Julia Hua
Boyds, Md. (2025)
09:50 AM 10
Will Huntley
Lansdale, Pa. (2023)
Andrew Lee
(Taiwan) Arcadia, Calif. (2023)
10:00 AM 1
Sydnee Gaines
Baltimore, Md. (2023)
Taylor Sieg
Summit, N.J. (2024)
10:00 AM 10
Malachi Walker
Baltimore, Md. (2022)
Owen OToole
Oakton, Va. (2023)
Jason Park
Fulton, MD (2026)