Qualifier - Westrock Coffee Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard
Estimated tournament spots to be filled through AJGA Qualifier:
Boys - 6
Girls - 3

Click to view the AJGA Open Qualifier Entry Criteria

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023
2 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
3 Jackson Bates McKinney, Texas 2023
4 Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
5 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024
6 Connor Cassano Shreveport, La. 2024
7 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
8 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
9 Tyler Collier Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
10 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
11 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022
12 Owen Crain Bentonville, Ark. 2023
13 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023
14 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
15 Matthew Downing Oxford, Miss. 2023
16 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024
17 Kaiser Godinez Collierville, Tenn. 2024
18 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
19 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
20 Michael Hake Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
21 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022
22 Matthew Kafka McKinney, Texas 2023
23 William Killough Searcy, Ark. 2024
24 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022
25 Jacob Knowlton Cabot, Ark. 2022
26 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
27 Landon Lawson Fayetteville, Ark. 2022
28 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
29 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022
30 Tyler Linenbroker Chesterfield, Mo. 2021
31 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023
32 Paulius Malcius Lemont, Ill. 2022
33 Noah McWilliams Benton, La. 2023
34 Sean Mello Dallas, Texas 2022
35 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
36 Braxton Muldoon Bella Vista, Ark. 2022
37 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023
38 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
39 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
40 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
41 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
42 Taylor Stevenson Germantown, Tenn. 2022
43 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022
44 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022
45 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023
46 Carson Tietjen Flower Mound, Texas 2022
47 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
48 Robbie Vaught Little Rock, Ark. 2023
49 Chance Wilhite Nixa, Mo. 2023
50 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 2022
51 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023
52 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
53 Michael Young Rogers, Ark. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
2 Brooklyn Benn Edmond, Okla. 2022
3 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025
4 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
5 Sophie Christopher Germantown, Tenn. 2024
6 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
7 Yufei(Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022
9 Gracie Doke Tulsa, Okla. 2022
10 Chloe Freville Little Rock, Ark. 2026
11 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
12 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026
13 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021
14 Caroline Hughes Jonesboro, Ark. 2024
15 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
16 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
17 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022
18 Abbey Ott Springdale, Ark. 2021
19 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
20 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
21 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
22 Charlie Whorton Springdale, Ark. 2024
23 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022
24 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ross Anderson Lake Charles, La. 2023
2 Jake Bartlett Rogers, Ark. 2022
3 Jackson Bates McKinney, Texas 2023
4 Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
5 Blane Burk Conway, Ark. 2024
6 Connor Cassano Shreveport, La. 2024
7 Clarence Chapman Memphis, Tenn. 2023
8 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
9 Tyler Collier Broken Arrow, Okla. 2022
10 Jackson Cook West Point, Miss. 2025
11 Roby Cooper Melbourne, Ark. 2022
12 Owen Crain Bentonville, Ark. 2023
13 Easton Denney Cabot, Ark. 2023
14 Devin Dinsmore Houston, Texas 2022
15 Matthew Downing Oxford, Miss. 2023
16 Bo Gentry Shawnee, Okla. 2024
17 Kaiser Godinez Collierville, Tenn. 2024
18 Preston Green Bentonville, Ark. 2022
19 Grant Gudgel Stillwater, Okla. 2024
20 Michael Hake Brentwood, Tenn. 2023
21 Nash Johnson Little Rock, Ark. 2022
22 Matthew Kafka McKinney, Texas 2023
23 William Killough Searcy, Ark. 2024
24 Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022
25 Jacob Knowlton Cabot, Ark. 2022
26 Paxton Lane Benton, Ark. 2026
27 Landon Lawson Fayetteville, Ark. 2022
28 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
29 Jeremy Lew Southlake, Texas 2022
30 Tyler Linenbroker Chesterfield, Mo. 2021
31 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023
32 Paulius Malcius Lemont, Ill. 2022
33 Noah McWilliams Benton, La. 2023
34 Sean Mello Dallas, Texas 2022
35 Luke Morgan Jonesboro, Ark. 2022
36 Braxton Muldoon Bella Vista, Ark. 2022
37 John D Patterson Texarkana, Texas 2023
38 Ian Phillips Amarillo, Texas 2023
39 Nicholas Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2021
40 David Salazar Grapevine, Texas 2022
41 Jett Stephenson Mc Caskill, Ark. 2024
42 Taylor Stevenson Germantown, Tenn. 2022
43 Bryce Sutterfield Broussard, La. 2022
44 Owen Swearingen Nevada, Mo. 2022
45 Jacob Teeter Carl Junction, Mo. 2023
46 Carson Tietjen Flower Mound, Texas 2022
47 Adam Trahan Crowley, La. 2023
48 Robbie Vaught Little Rock, Ark. 2023
49 Chance Wilhite Nixa, Mo. 2023
50 Jack Wilson Texarkana, Texas 2022
51 Nathan Womack Elk City, Okla. 2023
52 Yinta Yang Conway, Ark. 2023
53 Michael Young Rogers, Ark. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Riya Bapna Coppell, Texas 2026
2 Brooklyn Benn Edmond, Okla. 2022
3 Emree Cameron Nevada, Mo. 2025
4 Emile Chile Flower Mound, Texas 2025
5 Sophie Christopher Germantown, Tenn. 2024
6 Lucy Cook West Point, Miss. 2026
7 Yufei(Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
8 Julia Dickerson Plano, Texas 2022
9 Gracie Doke Tulsa, Okla. 2022
10 Chloe Freville Little Rock, Ark. 2026
11 Leya Glazer Dallas, Texas 2025
12 Madison Glisson Boaz, Ky. 2026
13 Madison Holmes Paragould, Ark. 2021
14 Caroline Hughes Jonesboro, Ark. 2024
15 Grace Jin San Antonio, Texas 2022
16 Lauren Milligan Springdale, Ark. 2023
17 Sydney Moss Shreveport, La. 2022
18 Abbey Ott Springdale, Ark. 2021
19 Lauren Pleiman Rogers, Ark. 2023
20 Samantha Straight Lewisville, Texas 2022
21 Chloe Tarkany Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
22 Charlie Whorton Springdale, Ark. 2024
23 Macey Wyler Springdale, Ark. 2022
24 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
2 Jake McMahan Louisville, Ky. 2023
3 Carter Dill Tampa, Fla. 2022
4 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
5 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
6 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
7 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
8 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
9 Andrew Westmoreland Millington, Tenn. 2023
10 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
11 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
12 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
13 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
14 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023
15 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
16 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
17 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
18 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
19 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
2 Hana Barber Lakeland, Tenn. 2025
3 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
4 Emma von Hoffmann Spicewood, Texas 2023
5 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024
6 Reagan Martin Shiloh, Ill. 2023
7 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024
8 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Talen Turnbaugh Castle Rock, Colo. 2024
2 Jake McMahan Louisville, Ky. 2023
3 Carter Dill Tampa, Fla. 2022
4 Sam McClure The Woodlands, Texas 2023
5 Maxwell McDonald Shreveport, La. 2023
6 Bryant Polhill Edmond, Okla. 2023
7 Pranav Tayi Flower Mound, Texas 2024
8 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
9 Andrew Westmoreland Millington, Tenn. 2023
10 Elijah Estonilo Allen, Texas 2026
11 Daniel Macias Austin, Texas 2024
12 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
13 Benton Manly Tulsa, Okla. 2025
14 Grey Goff Nicholisville, Ky. 2023
15 Luke Fazio Schwenksville, Pa. 2023
16 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Fla. 2023
17 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks, N.J. 2023
18 Jack Teuschl Oakton, Va. 2023
19 Sachin Kommineni Coppell, Texas 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Beans Factor Ada, Okla. 2025
2 Hana Barber Lakeland, Tenn. 2025
3 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
4 Emma von Hoffmann Spicewood, Texas 2023
5 C. A. Carter Lexington, Ky. 2024
6 Reagan Martin Shiloh, Ill. 2023
7 Alyssa Kurji Dallas, Texas 2024
8 Alexandra Hileman Sunnyvale, Texas 2025
Alternates from the Tournament Field
Alternates from the Tournament Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Christian Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2022
2 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Christian Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2022
2 Andrew Payne Little Rock, Ark. 2023