UHY Kansas City Junior
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 48 hours prior to the start of the tournament. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Thursday, July 22
Thursday, July 22
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Simone Senk
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Lydia Swan
North East, Pa. (2022)
Mallory Matthews
Hondo, Texas (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Hillary Currier
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwain) Hsinchu City, Taiwan (2023)
Jaylee Castro
Kansas City, MO. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Katie Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Raina Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Bailey Burkett
Kansas City, Mo. (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Lauren Milligan
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
McKenzie Mages
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Emma Welch
Lakeville, Minn. (2021)
Audrey Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
07:50 AM 10
Hannah Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Emily Wilson
Brentwood, Tenn. (2022)
Peyton Coburn
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Julia Misemer
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Anna Heck
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
08:00 AM 10
Addie Dobson
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
Sirina Ganne
Holmdel, N.J. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Phillip Kench
Del Mar, Calif. (2023)
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
Conner Geist
Whichita, Kan. (2023)
C.J. Larkin
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Dillon Burr
Marion, Iowa (2021)
Cale Leonard
Ottumwa, Iowa (2022)
Gage Doyle
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Lucas Bischoff
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Carter Goebel
Breese, Ill. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Alex Bloxham
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Nick Fallin
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
Chase Martel
Raymore, Mo. (2021)
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Andrew Whittaker
Elkhorn, Neb. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Andrew Fakult
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Kolby Brown
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Andrew Stickel
Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Thomas Gogel
Mission Hills, Kan. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Neel Sandhu
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Phisher Phillips
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
David Gutierrez
Santiago Mexico (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Quinn Earwood
Platte City, MO. (2023)
Kyle Kasitz
Wichita, Kan. (2022)
William Park
Saint Louis, Mo. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Will Simpson
Pella, Iowa (2022)
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Christian Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Nicholas Gimotty
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Colt Tenpenny
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
Max Bowman
Springfield, Mo. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Grant Doggett
Beach City, Texas (2023)
Nathan Spear
Burlington, Iowa (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Austin Dolan
Arcadia, Okla. (2021)
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
William Whitebird-Griffith
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
David Martinez
Houston, Texas (2024)
Stephen Liu
(New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand (2023)
Aksel Moe
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Ben Slicker
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
10:00 PM 10
Lois Deeter
Topeka, Kan. (2023)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:30 AM 1
Simone Senk
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Lydia Swan
North East, Pa. (2022)
Mallory Matthews
Hondo, Texas (2022)
07:30 AM 10
Hillary Currier
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
Chia-En Song
(Taiwain) Hsinchu City, Taiwan (2023)
Jaylee Castro
Kansas City, MO. (2023)
07:40 AM 1
Katie Ruge
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Raina Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Bailey Burkett
Kansas City, Mo. (2024)
07:40 AM 10
Lauren Milligan
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
07:50 AM 1
McKenzie Mages
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
Emma Welch
Lakeville, Minn. (2021)
Audrey Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2024)
07:50 AM 10
Hannah Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Emily Wilson
Brentwood, Tenn. (2022)
Peyton Coburn
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
08:00 AM 1
Julia Misemer
Overland Park, Kan. (2022)
Anna Heck
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
Emree Cameron
Nevada, Mo. (2025)
08:00 AM 10
Addie Dobson
Jacksonville, Ill. (2022)
Sirina Ganne
Holmdel, N.J. (2025)
08:10 AM 1
Phillip Kench
Del Mar, Calif. (2023)
Shang-En Shen
(Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan (2022)
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
08:10 AM 10
Giles Frederickson
Topeka, Kan. (2022)
Conner Geist
Whichita, Kan. (2023)
C.J. Larkin
(Canada) Houston, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 1
Dillon Burr
Marion, Iowa (2021)
Cale Leonard
Ottumwa, Iowa (2022)
Gage Doyle
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
08:20 AM 10
Lucas Bischoff
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Carter Goebel
Breese, Ill. (2022)
08:30 AM 1
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2025)
Alex Bloxham
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
Akshay Anand
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
08:30 AM 10
Nick Fallin
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
Chase Martel
Raymore, Mo. (2021)
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
Ryan Banas
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
Andrew Whittaker
Elkhorn, Neb. (2022)
08:40 AM 10
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
Andrew Fakult
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
08:50 AM 1
Kolby Brown
Omaha, Neb. (2022)
Andrew Stickel
Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
Thomas Gogel
Mission Hills, Kan. (2023)
08:50 AM 10
Neel Sandhu
Southlake, Texas (2022)
Phisher Phillips
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
David Gutierrez
Santiago Mexico (2022)
09:00 AM 10
Quinn Earwood
Platte City, MO. (2023)
Kyle Kasitz
Wichita, Kan. (2022)
William Park
Saint Louis, Mo. (2022)
09:10 AM 1
Will Simpson
Pella, Iowa (2022)
Brock Snyder
Ames, Iowa (2023)
Christian Rischer
Columbia, Mo. (2022)
09:10 AM 10
Nicholas Gimotty
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
Colt Tenpenny
Fulshear, Texas (2022)
Max Bowman
Springfield, Mo. (2023)
09:20 AM 1
Bryant Polhill
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
Grant Doggett
Beach City, Texas (2023)
Nathan Spear
Burlington, Iowa (2022)
09:20 AM 10
Austin Dolan
Arcadia, Okla. (2021)
Will Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2022)
William Whitebird-Griffith
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
09:30 AM 1
David Martinez
Houston, Texas (2024)
Stephen Liu
(New Zealand) Auckland, , New Zealand (2023)
Aksel Moe
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
09:30 AM 10
Ben Slicker
LEAWOOD, Kan. (2023)
Easton Johnson
Kansas City, Mo. (2022)
10:00 PM 10
Lois Deeter
Topeka, Kan. (2023)