Windham Mountain Resort Junior All-Star
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: required a status of 5 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Four boys with 4 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field: required a status of 7 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Three girls with 6 stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Isaac Ahn
Rochester, Minn. 2025
2 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
3 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
4 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
5 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
6 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
7 Arjun Caprihan Florham Park, N.J. 2025
8 Matt Carpentier Pittsford, N.Y. 2024
9 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
10 Amos Choe
New York, N.Y. 2024
11 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026
12 Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. 2024
13 Kieran Cummins Albany, N.Y. 2025
14 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
15 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
16 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
17 Joseph Dolezal Old Westbury, N.Y. 2024
18 Cabell Faulkner Potomac, Md. 2024
19 Galen Fowles
Northampton, Mass. 2024
20 Ian Friederichs Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
21 Matteo Galiano Margate, Fla. 2023
22 Raffaello Galiano Margate, Fla. 2026
23 Ryan Hoffman Newton, Mass. 2025
24 Ethan Ju Buena Park, Calif. 2025
25 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
26 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
27 Gavin Lane Boston, Mass. 2026
28 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
29 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
30 (Lion) Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2027
31 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
32 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
33 Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. 2024
34 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
35 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
36 Liam Pasternak Morristown, N.J. 2025
37 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
38 Sohan Patel
Weston, Fla. 2027
39 Lucas Rizo-Patron
Rye, N.Y. 2025
40 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
41 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
42 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
43 Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
44 Ryan Luis Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2024
45 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
46 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
47 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
48 Michael Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
49 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
50 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Anaheim, Calif. 2024
51 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
52 Aidan Yu Bellevue, Wash. 2024
53 Jaime Yzaga (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2024
54 Kevin Zheng Warren, N.J. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
2 Renna Chang Jericho, N.Y. 2025
3 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
4 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
5 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
6 Nicole Criscone Clifton Park, N.Y. 2023
7 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
8 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
9 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
10 Abby Kim Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
11 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
12 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
13 Sophia Li New York, N.Y. 2025
14 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Reunion, Fla. 2025
15 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
16 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
17 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
18 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
19 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
20 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
21 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
22 Claire Yu Greenwich, Conn. 2025
23 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Isaac Ahn
Rochester, Minn. 2025
2 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti, Mich. 2024
3 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
4 TJ Betlow Short Hills, N.J. 2024
5 Harrison Browne Westport, Conn. 2024
6 Brian Campbell Wellesley, Mass. 2025
7 Arjun Caprihan Florham Park, N.J. 2025
8 Matt Carpentier Pittsford, N.Y. 2024
9 Ibby Carrington Port St. Lucie, Fla. 2026
10 Amos Choe
New York, N.Y. 2024
11 Jack Chung Greenwich, Conn. 2026
12 Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. 2024
13 Kieran Cummins Albany, N.Y. 2025
14 Kellen Dean Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2024
15 Matthew DiFiore Malverne, N.Y. 2025
16 Brayden Dock Queensbury, N.Y. 2024
17 Joseph Dolezal Old Westbury, N.Y. 2024
18 Cabell Faulkner Potomac, Md. 2024
19 Galen Fowles
Northampton, Mass. 2024
20 Ian Friederichs Eden Prairie, Minn. 2025
21 Matteo Galiano Margate, Fla. 2023
22 Raffaello Galiano Margate, Fla. 2026
23 Ryan Hoffman Newton, Mass. 2025
24 Ethan Ju Buena Park, Calif. 2025
25 Harshan Juttu Novi, Mich. 2024
26 Rua Kimotho Fairfax, Va. 2024
27 Gavin Lane Boston, Mass. 2026
28 Ryan Liang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
29 Matthew Lim Skillman, N.J. 2026
30 (Lion) Ziao Liu (China) Orlando, Fla. 2027
31 Michael Lugiano Jackson Township, Pa. 2024
32 Drew Miller East Lansing, Mich. 2024
33 Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. 2024
34 Priyam Nayak Iselin, N.J. 2026
35 Jason Park Fulton, Md. 2026
36 Liam Pasternak Morristown, N.J. 2025
37 Aiden Patel Ashburn, Va. 2025
38 Sohan Patel
Weston, Fla. 2027
39 Lucas Rizo-Patron
Rye, N.Y. 2025
40 Peter Roehl Rochester Hills, Mich. 2024
41 Mihir Roperia Cranbury, N.J. 2026
42 Cael Ropietski Harveys Lake, Pa. 2024
43 Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. 2024
44 Ryan Luis Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2024
45 Julius Viray Florida, N.Y. 2026
46 Stephen Viray Florida, N.Y. 2024
47 Matthew Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
48 Michael Vital Bethlehem, Pa. 2023
49 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
50 Zuxu Alex Wu (China) Anaheim, Calif. 2024
51 Mark Yan Newburgh, N.Y. 2024
52 Aidan Yu Bellevue, Wash. 2024
53 Jaime Yzaga (Peru) Lima, , Peru 2024
54 Kevin Zheng Warren, N.J. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
2 Renna Chang Jericho, N.Y. 2025
3 Madison Chen Manhasset, N.Y. 2026
4 Nina Choe New York, N.Y. 2026
5 Tanya Chowdary Belle Mead, N.J. 2024
6 Nicole Criscone Clifton Park, N.Y. 2023
7 Michelle P. Ding (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
8 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
9 Sirina Ganne Holmdel, N.J. 2025
10 Abby Kim Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
11 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
12 Vidhi Lakhawala Kendall Park, N.J. 2026
13 Sophia Li New York, N.Y. 2025
14 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Reunion, Fla. 2025
15 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
16 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
17 Ananya Ray Bellevue, Wash. 2026
18 Sofia Robinson Weston, Mass. 2024
19 Vaidehi Shah (India) Bridgewater, N.J. 2024
20 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
21 Helen Yeung Clarksville, Md. 2024
22 Claire Yu Greenwich, Conn. 2025
23 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Will LeBlanc Bethesda, Md. 2026
2 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
3 Walker Lamb Bothell, Wash. 2024
4 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
5 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
2 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
3 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
4 Ava DuMond Lake Worth, Fla. 2024
5 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
6 Madeline Bante Englewood, Colo. 2024
7 Tsamue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Will LeBlanc Bethesda, Md. 2026
2 Jordan Selby Ashburn, Va. 2025
3 Walker Lamb Bothell, Wash. 2024
4 Kirill Zubov (Spain) Champions Gate, Fla. 2024
5 Geoffrey Laklak Pinecrest, Fla. 2026
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Yvette O'Brien Greenwich, Conn. 2025
2 Aubrey Lee Oradell, N.J. 2024
3 Caroline Fixter Morristown, N.J. 2024
4 Ava DuMond Lake Worth, Fla. 2024
5 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
6 Madeline Bante Englewood, Colo. 2024
7 Tsamue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024