Buick Shanshan Feng AJGA Girls Invitational
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Kavya Ajjarapu Lutz, Fla. 2023
3 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
4 Madeline Bante Englewood, Colo. 2024
5 Kate Barber Savannah, Ga. 2025
6 Kiera Bartholomew Wake Forest, N.C. 2023
7 Emerson Blair West Point, Miss. 2024
8 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
9 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
10 Macie Brown Mt. Washington, Ky. 2023
11 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
12 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
13 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2024
14 Kylie Chong Torrance, Calif. 2024
15 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
16 Yufei (Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
17 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
18 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
19 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
20 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024
21 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
22 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
23 Sophie Han (Hong Kong) Guangzhou, , China 2025
24 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
25 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
26 Nicole Iniakov Prunedale, Calif. 2025
27 Alisa Inprasit (Thailand) Nakhon Ratchasima, , Thailand 2024
28 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
29 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
30 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
31 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
32 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
33 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
34 Mi Li (China) kisimmee, Fla. 2025
35 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Reunion, Fla. 2025
36 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
37 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
38 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
39 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
40 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
41 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
42 Emily Mathews Mebane, N.C. 2023
43 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
44 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
45 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2024
46 Honorine Nobuta Ferry West Palm Beach, Fla. 2028
47 Farah O'Keefe Austin, Texas 2023
48 Nikki Oh Torrance, Calif. 2026
49 Samantha Olson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
50 Macy Pate Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
51 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
52 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
53 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024
54 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, N.C. 2025
55 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
56 Scarlett Schremmer Birmingham, Ala. 2025
57 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
58 Jennifer Seo Chandler, Ariz. 2023
59 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
60 Bailey Shoemaker Dade City, Fla. 2023
61 Molly Smith Westford, Mass. 2023
62 Asterisk Talley Chowchilla, Calif. 2027
63 Emma Jiacheng Tang Chino Hills, Calif. 2023
64 Karen Tsuru Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
65 Haven Ward
Atlanta, Ga. 2023
66 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023
67 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
68 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
69 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala City, , Guatemala 2023
70 Asia Young Bend, Ore. 2027
71 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
72 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
73 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
74 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
75 Elan Zhang Orlando, Fla. 2024
76 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
77 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
78 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025

Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Elyssa Abdullah Hinsdale, Ill. 2025
2 Kavya Ajjarapu Lutz, Fla. 2023
3 Hadley Ashton
Erie, Colo. 2025
4 Madeline Bante Englewood, Colo. 2024
5 Kate Barber Savannah, Ga. 2025
6 Kiera Bartholomew Wake Forest, N.C. 2023
7 Emerson Blair West Point, Miss. 2024
8 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
9 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
10 Macie Brown Mt. Washington, Ky. 2023
11 Kayla Bryant Boca Raton, Fla. 2026
12 Larissa Carrillo (Mexico) Saltillo, , Mexico 2024
13 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2024
14 Kylie Chong Torrance, Calif. 2024
15 Olivia Cong Germantown, Md. 2024
16 Yufei (Nancy) Dai (China) Lake Mary, Fla. 2024
17 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
18 Kaila Elsayegh Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2025
19 Samantha Galantini West Orange, N.J. 2023
20 Alexandra Gazzoli Palm Coast, Fla. 2024
21 Katie Ha Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
22 Hailey Han Duluth, Ga. 2025
23 Sophie Han (Hong Kong) Guangzhou, , China 2025
24 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
25 Sara Im Duluth, Ga. 2023
26 Nicole Iniakov Prunedale, Calif. 2025
27 Alisa Inprasit (Thailand) Nakhon Ratchasima, , Thailand 2024
28 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
29 Ashleen Kaur Cypress, Texas 2023
30 Irene Kim Woodstock, Md. 2026
31 Maelynn Kim Katy, Texas 2023
32 Summer Lee Plano, Texas 2024
33 Katie Li Basking Ridge, N.J. 2023
34 Mi Li (China) kisimmee, Fla. 2025
35 Yingshi (Lydia) Lin (China) Reunion, Fla. 2025
36 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
37 Michelle Liu (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
38 Claire Lu Edison, N.J. 2024
39 Luna Lu (Canada) Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada 2025
40 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
41 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, N.C. 2025
42 Emily Mathews Mebane, N.C. 2023
43 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
44 Megan Meng Pennington, N.J. 2024
45 Gloria Nip (Hong Kong) Port St Lucie, Fla. 2024
46 Honorine Nobuta Ferry West Palm Beach, Fla. 2028
47 Farah O'Keefe Austin, Texas 2023
48 Nikki Oh Torrance, Calif. 2026
49 Samantha Olson Phoenix, Ariz. 2024
50 Macy Pate Winston Salem, N.C. 2023
51 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
52 Yetong (Alicia) Qian (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
53 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024
54 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, N.C. 2025
55 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
56 Scarlett Schremmer Birmingham, Ala. 2025
57 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville, Fla. 2023
58 Jennifer Seo Chandler, Ariz. 2023
59 Sarah Shao Green Brook, N.J. 2024
60 Bailey Shoemaker Dade City, Fla. 2023
61 Molly Smith Westford, Mass. 2023
62 Asterisk Talley Chowchilla, Calif. 2027
63 Emma Jiacheng Tang Chino Hills, Calif. 2023
64 Karen Tsuru Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
65 Haven Ward
Atlanta, Ga. 2023
66 Vilda Westh Blanc (Sweden) Wartrace, Tenn. 2023
67 Michelle Woo Fremont, Calif. 2025
68 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
69 Jasmine Dae Ryeong Youn (Guatemala) Guatemala City, , Guatemala 2023
70 Asia Young Bend, Ore. 2027
71 Martina Yu (Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada 2024
72 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
73 Madeleine Zang Princeton, N.J. 2023
74 Caiyi (Flora) Zhang (China) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
75 Elan Zhang Orlando, Fla. 2024
76 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
77 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
78 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025