C.T. Pan Foundation Championship
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 21 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 19 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 49 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 29 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker .

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
2 Reed Arnaldo Encinitas, Calif. 2025
3 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
4 Ben Cafferio Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
5 Ting-Wei Chang (Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
6 Hsuan-Yi Chen (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2024
7 Joshua Chung San Diego, Calif. 2023
8 Dillon Dean Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
9 Jack DeCesare Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
10 Matthew Diehl Redlands, Calif. 2024
11 Jeffrey Forster Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
12 Chayce Frye Murrieta, Calif. 2023
13 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
15 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
16 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
17 Rei Harashima Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
18 Liam Hartling Redlands, Calif. 2024
19 Daniel Heo (South Korea) Cypress, Calif. 2022
20 Joaquin Ethan Hernandez (Philippines) Eastvale, Calif. 2023
21 Kai Hirayama Arcadia, Calif. 2024
22 Logan Kim
Altadena, Calif. 2024
23 Calvin Kong Cupertino, Calif. 2022
24 Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. 2023
25 Patrick Lagura Ontario, Calif. 2023
26 Yu-Yang Lai (Taiwan) Taoyuan, , Taiwan 2023
27 Charley Levy Camarillo, Calif. 2024
28 Xingzhi Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2024
29 Yung-Cheng Lo (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
30 Andrew Ma Chico, Calif. 2024
31 Thomas Ma Chico, Calif. 2026
32 Henry Mariscal Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
33 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
34 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
35 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
36 Lance Nguyen Huntington Beach, Calif. 2025
37 Dane Oleksy San Diego, Calif. 2024
38 Charlie Olson Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
39 Hunter Po Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
40 Jason Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2022
41 Mason Remington Seattle, Wash. 2023
42 Peyton "PJ" Segerstrom Queen Creek, Ariz. 2024
43 Ian Shahwan Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
44 Ken Shibata Irvine, Calif. 2023
45 Bradley Smolinski Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2024
46 Francisco Solorza Gutierrez (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2024
47 An-Chieh Tsai (Taiwan) New Taipei, , Taiwan 2023
48 Leland Tsai Castro Valley, Calif. 2023
49 Kasper Verwers Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
50 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
51 Yi-Hsuan Wu (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2023
52 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
53 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
54 Jacob Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ting-Yu Chang (Taiwan) Taichung, , Taiwan 2024
2 Yi-Ju Chen (Taiwan) Temple City, , Taiwan 2023
3 Yu-Chu Chen (Taiwan) Allen, Texas 2025
4 Anna Fang
San Diego, Calif. 2027
5 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
6 Holly Victoria Halim (Indonesia) Jakarta, Calif., Indonesia 2023
7 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
8 Kelsey Kim Whittier, Calif. 2023
9 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
10 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
11 Elina Kuang Murrieta, Calif. 2024
12 Ting-Yu Kuo (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
13 Charlene Lamb Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
14 Emily Lee Torrance, Calif. 2024
15 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
16 Chutimon Rujiranan (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2025
17 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
18 Alyson Sor Long Beach, Calif. 2023
19 Zoe Sprecher Sierra Madre, Calif. 2025
20 Audrey Wang Fremont, Calif. 2023
21 Chun-Wei Wu (Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan 2023
22 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
23 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
24 Donina Zhou
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jared Abercrombie Simi Valley, Calif. 2024
2 Reed Arnaldo Encinitas, Calif. 2025
3 Luke Bailey Encinitas, Calif. 2024
4 Ben Cafferio Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
5 Ting-Wei Chang (Taiwan) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2024
6 Hsuan-Yi Chen (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2024
7 Joshua Chung San Diego, Calif. 2023
8 Dillon Dean Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
9 Jack DeCesare Gilbert, Ariz. 2024
10 Matthew Diehl Redlands, Calif. 2024
11 Jeffrey Forster Santa Barbara, Calif. 2024
12 Chayce Frye Murrieta, Calif. 2023
13 Erik Fukushima (Brazil) Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
15 Jeffrey Han San Diego, Calif. 2022
16 Zhengfei Han (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
17 Rei Harashima Chula Vista, Calif. 2022
18 Liam Hartling Redlands, Calif. 2024
19 Daniel Heo (South Korea) Cypress, Calif. 2022
20 Joaquin Ethan Hernandez (Philippines) Eastvale, Calif. 2023
21 Kai Hirayama Arcadia, Calif. 2024
22 Logan Kim
Altadena, Calif. 2024
23 Calvin Kong Cupertino, Calif. 2022
24 Jaeyoung (Jeffrey) Kwak (South Korea) La Mirada, Calif. 2023
25 Patrick Lagura Ontario, Calif. 2023
26 Yu-Yang Lai (Taiwan) Taoyuan, , Taiwan 2023
27 Charley Levy Camarillo, Calif. 2024
28 Xingzhi Lin (China) Guangzhou, , China 2024
29 Yung-Cheng Lo (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
30 Andrew Ma Chico, Calif. 2024
31 Thomas Ma Chico, Calif. 2026
32 Henry Mariscal Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
33 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
34 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
35 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
36 Lance Nguyen Huntington Beach, Calif. 2025
37 Dane Oleksy San Diego, Calif. 2024
38 Charlie Olson Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
39 Hunter Po Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
40 Jason Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2022
41 Mason Remington Seattle, Wash. 2023
42 Peyton "PJ" Segerstrom Queen Creek, Ariz. 2024
43 Ian Shahwan Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
44 Ken Shibata Irvine, Calif. 2023
45 Bradley Smolinski Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. 2024
46 Francisco Solorza Gutierrez (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2024
47 An-Chieh Tsai (Taiwan) New Taipei, , Taiwan 2023
48 Leland Tsai Castro Valley, Calif. 2023
49 Kasper Verwers Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
50 Hanqin Wang (China) Diamond Bar, Calif. 2026
51 Yi-Hsuan Wu (Taiwan) Taoyuan City, , Taiwan 2023
52 Tyler Yao Whittier, Calif. 2026
53 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
54 Jacob Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ting-Yu Chang (Taiwan) Taichung, , Taiwan 2024
2 Yi-Ju Chen (Taiwan) Temple City, , Taiwan 2023
3 Yu-Chu Chen (Taiwan) Allen, Texas 2025
4 Anna Fang
San Diego, Calif. 2027
5 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
6 Holly Victoria Halim (Indonesia) Jakarta, Calif., Indonesia 2023
7 Rina Kawasaki (Japan) Rancho Palos Verdes, Calif. 2028
8 Kelsey Kim Whittier, Calif. 2023
9 Ka Hei Kong (Hong Kong) Arcadia, Calif. 2023
10 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
11 Elina Kuang Murrieta, Calif. 2024
12 Ting-Yu Kuo (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
13 Charlene Lamb Scottsdale, Ariz. 2026
14 Emily Lee Torrance, Calif. 2024
15 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
16 Chutimon Rujiranan (Thailand) Chonburi, , Thailand 2025
17 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
18 Alyson Sor Long Beach, Calif. 2023
19 Zoe Sprecher Sierra Madre, Calif. 2025
20 Audrey Wang Fremont, Calif. 2023
21 Chun-Wei Wu (Taiwan) Tainan, , Taiwan 2023
22 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
23 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
24 Donina Zhou
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
2 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
3 Min Than Lwin Sky Aung (Myanmar) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
4 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
5 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
6 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
7 Eddie Zhang (Sweden) Saratoga, Calif. 2023
8 Tate Bruggeman (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2024
9 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
10 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
11 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
12 Sean Lampropoulos Salt Lake City, Utah 2025
13 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
14 Ramil Saelim (Thailand) Peoria, Ariz. 2024
15 Jonathan Zhang Saratoga, Calif. 2024
16 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
17 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
18 Mike Lee Placentia, Calif. 2023
19 Jacob Riegg Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
20 Elliot Dong Irvine, Calif. 2023
21 Ryan Toh San Marino, Calif. 2023
22 Bear (Artises) Huff Riverside, Calif. 2023
23 Huizhang Mao (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
24 Connor Czirjak (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2023
25 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
26 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
27 Sebastian Glenn Temecula, Calif. 2026
28 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
29 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
30 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
31 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
32 Dylan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2023
33 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
34 Hunter Thibert Mequon, Wis. 2023
35 Taeyoung Seo (South Korea) Seoul, , South Korea 2023
36 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
37 Paolo Castaneda Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
38 He (Jerry) Zhu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
39 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
40 Ryan Lee Redlands, Calif. 2022
41 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
42 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
43 William Huang Cupertino, Calif. 2025
44 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
45 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
46 Joshua Jung Irvine, Calif. 2023
47 Ryan Albers La Quinta, Calif. 2023
48 Brian McAllister Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
49 Prearamin Worradej (Thailand) Placentia, Calif. 2023
50 Eric Cheng (China) Temecula, Calif. 2023
51 Matthew Becerra Corona, Calif. 2023
52 Jerry Fu San Marino, Calif. 2025
53 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
54 Dean Hayashi Coto de Caza, Calif. 2024
55 Frederick Carcamo Calabasas, Calif. 2024
56 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
57 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
58 Kemper Wilson Moorpark, Calif. 2024
59 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
60 Shante Zhou (China) Riverside, Calif. 2024
61 Braden Anderson Buhl, Idaho 2022
62 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
63 Mauricio Alvarado (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico 2024
64 Eli McNelly Olympia, Wash. 2024
65 Kamron Hopson Redlands, Calif. 2023
66 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
67 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
68 Griffin Park La Canada, Calif. 2028
69 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
70 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
71 Jeffrey Jacobs North Palm Beach, Fla. 2024
72 Hale Strawhecker Clive, Iowa 2024
73 Joshua Gastelum Lennox, Calif. 2024
74 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
75 Kai-Jun Huang (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
76 Cameron Hart La Canada, Calif. 2024
77 Diego Carrillo Beaumont, Calif. 2024
78 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
79 Robert Chuang (Taiwan) Hsin Chu City, , Taiwan 2025
80 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025
81 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
82 Peter Jen Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2026
83 Albert Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
84 Dominic Willson Temecula, Calif. 2028
85 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
86 Ethan Wang Irvine, Calif. 2026
87 Maxime Pocat Campbell, Calif. 2025
88 Zach Villaroman (Philippines) Woodland Hills, Calif. 2028
89 Winston Thai Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2025
90 Santino Alfonso Pineda (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2026
91 Lung-Jui Kao (Taiwan) Kaohsiung City, , Taiwan 2026
92 Ssu-Hsien Wang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
93 Konner Lu-Nguyen Sammamish, Wash. 2026
94 Sean Anderson San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2025
95 Owen Camacho Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2026
96 Cooper Stearns Tustin, Calif. 2025
97 Sam Bonzoumet Riverside, Calif. 2025
98 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
2 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
3 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
4 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
5 Cooper Gilmore La Jolla, Calif. 2026
6 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
7 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
8 Theresa Shaw Auburn, Calif. 2023
9 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
10 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
11 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
12 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
13 Elizabeth Ma Irvine, Calif. 2023
14 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
15 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
16 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
17 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
18 Huiyi Zhou (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
19 Celine Ho San Jose, Calif. 2023
20 Madelyn Stokes Clovis, Calif. 2023
21 Sydney Craven Pebble Beach, Calif. 2022
22 Yufei (Fiona) Liu (China) Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2025
23 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
24 Khushee Mangat (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2022
25 Kanyanol Aramkul (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
26 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
27 Aryana Satheesh Saratoga, Calif. 2023
28 Savannah Bennett Camarillo, Calif. 2023
29 Nika Gholami Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
30 Olivia Pocat Campbell, Calif. 2023
31 Jamie Park Chino Hill, Calif. 2023
32 Soome Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2023
33 Zixin Lou (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
34 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
35 Ashmita Goel Valencia, Calif. 2024
36 Lisa Shimmon Fresno, Calif. 2024
37 Chloe Chien Irvine, Calif. 2027
38 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
39 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
40 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
41 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
42 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
43 Corina Shaw Auburn, Calif. 2022
44 Lucia Morelli Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
45 Nicole Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
46 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
47 Haley Lu-Nguyen Sammamish, Wash. 2024
48 Gracie Larsen (United Kingdom) Blairgowrie, , Australia 2024
49 Morgan Dekker Coto de Caza, Calif. 2024
50 Nailah Jackson
Rocklin, Calif. 2027
51 Ally Kim
Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
52 Ziyue Bi Temecula, Calif. 2025
53 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026
54 Angelina Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2028
55 Zi Ge (Rebecca) Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2026
56 Celine Abalos (Philippines) Mandaluyong, , Philippines 2027
57 Sophia Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2026
58 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
59 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
60 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
61 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
62 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
2 Shawn Nawata Irvine, Calif. 2026
3 Min Than Lwin Sky Aung (Myanmar) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
4 Philip Hu Atherton, Calif. 2024
5 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
6 Dylan Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2025
7 Eddie Zhang (Sweden) Saratoga, Calif. 2023
8 Tate Bruggeman (Canada) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 2024
9 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
10 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
11 Jason Lew Southlake, Texas 2024
12 Sean Lampropoulos Salt Lake City, Utah 2025
13 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
14 Ramil Saelim (Thailand) Peoria, Ariz. 2024
15 Jonathan Zhang Saratoga, Calif. 2024
16 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
17 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
18 Mike Lee Placentia, Calif. 2023
19 Jacob Riegg Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
20 Elliot Dong Irvine, Calif. 2023
21 Ryan Toh San Marino, Calif. 2023
22 Bear (Artises) Huff Riverside, Calif. 2023
23 Huizhang Mao (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
24 Connor Czirjak (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2023
25 Karson Kindelt Loomis, Calif. 2024
26 Daniel Chazen San Diego, Calif. 2026
27 Sebastian Glenn Temecula, Calif. 2026
28 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
29 Braden Hoskins Hays, Kan. 2023
30 Udyat Sarangdevot Mckinney, Texas 2025
31 Callan Anderson Wenatchee, Wash. 2025
32 Dylan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2023
33 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
34 Hunter Thibert Mequon, Wis. 2023
35 Taeyoung Seo (South Korea) Seoul, , South Korea 2023
36 Weize (Daniel) Liu (China) San Diego, Calif. 2024
37 Paolo Castaneda Pleasanton, Calif. 2024
38 He (Jerry) Zhu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
39 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
40 Ryan Lee Redlands, Calif. 2022
41 Paco Sze (Hong Kong) Exeter, N.H. 2025
42 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
43 William Huang Cupertino, Calif. 2025
44 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
45 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
46 Joshua Jung Irvine, Calif. 2023
47 Ryan Albers La Quinta, Calif. 2023
48 Brian McAllister Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
49 Prearamin Worradej (Thailand) Placentia, Calif. 2023
50 Eric Cheng (China) Temecula, Calif. 2023
51 Matthew Becerra Corona, Calif. 2023
52 Jerry Fu San Marino, Calif. 2025
53 Frank (Weiqiao) Zhang (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2027
54 Dean Hayashi Coto de Caza, Calif. 2024
55 Frederick Carcamo Calabasas, Calif. 2024
56 Quinn Murray Santa Maria, Calif. 2024
57 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
58 Kemper Wilson Moorpark, Calif. 2024
59 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
60 Shante Zhou (China) Riverside, Calif. 2024
61 Braden Anderson Buhl, Idaho 2022
62 Maxwell McWilliams Austin, Texas 2024
63 Mauricio Alvarado (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico 2024
64 Eli McNelly Olympia, Wash. 2024
65 Kamron Hopson Redlands, Calif. 2023
66 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
67 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
68 Griffin Park La Canada, Calif. 2028
69 Makenzie Ujiie Poway, Calif. 2024
70 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
71 Jeffrey Jacobs North Palm Beach, Fla. 2024
72 Hale Strawhecker Clive, Iowa 2024
73 Joshua Gastelum Lennox, Calif. 2024
74 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
75 Kai-Jun Huang (Taiwan) Taipei City, , Taiwan 2024
76 Cameron Hart La Canada, Calif. 2024
77 Diego Carrillo Beaumont, Calif. 2024
78 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
79 Robert Chuang (Taiwan) Hsin Chu City, , Taiwan 2025
80 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025
81 William Chang Danville, Calif. 2026
82 Peter Jen Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2026
83 Albert Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
84 Dominic Willson Temecula, Calif. 2028
85 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
86 Ethan Wang Irvine, Calif. 2026
87 Maxime Pocat Campbell, Calif. 2025
88 Zach Villaroman (Philippines) Woodland Hills, Calif. 2028
89 Winston Thai Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2025
90 Santino Alfonso Pineda (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2026
91 Lung-Jui Kao (Taiwan) Kaohsiung City, , Taiwan 2026
92 Ssu-Hsien Wang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
93 Konner Lu-Nguyen Sammamish, Wash. 2026
94 Sean Anderson San Juan Capistrano, Calif. 2025
95 Owen Camacho Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2026
96 Cooper Stearns Tustin, Calif. 2025
97 Sam Bonzoumet Riverside, Calif. 2025
98 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jia An Irvine, Calif. 2024
2 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
3 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
4 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
5 Cooper Gilmore La Jolla, Calif. 2026
6 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
7 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
8 Theresa Shaw Auburn, Calif. 2023
9 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
10 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
11 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
12 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
13 Elizabeth Ma Irvine, Calif. 2023
14 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
15 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
16 Carmella Carlisi Flagler Beach, Fla. 2024
17 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
18 Huiyi Zhou (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
19 Celine Ho San Jose, Calif. 2023
20 Madelyn Stokes Clovis, Calif. 2023
21 Sydney Craven Pebble Beach, Calif. 2022
22 Yufei (Fiona) Liu (China) Ladera Ranch, Calif. 2025
23 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
24 Khushee Mangat (Canada) Surrey, British Columbia, Canada 2022
25 Kanyanol Aramkul (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2024
26 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
27 Aryana Satheesh Saratoga, Calif. 2023
28 Savannah Bennett Camarillo, Calif. 2023
29 Nika Gholami Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
30 Olivia Pocat Campbell, Calif. 2023
31 Jamie Park Chino Hill, Calif. 2023
32 Soome Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2023
33 Zixin Lou (China) Shanghai, , China 2023
34 Allison Le Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
35 Ashmita Goel Valencia, Calif. 2024
36 Lisa Shimmon Fresno, Calif. 2024
37 Chloe Chien Irvine, Calif. 2027
38 Alliah Jordan
Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
39 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Kissimmee, Fla. 2024
40 Cici Liu (China) Pasadena, Calif. 2026
41 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
42 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
43 Corina Shaw Auburn, Calif. 2022
44 Lucia Morelli Mercer Island, Wash. 2024
45 Nicole Lee Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
46 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
47 Haley Lu-Nguyen Sammamish, Wash. 2024
48 Gracie Larsen (United Kingdom) Blairgowrie, , Australia 2024
49 Morgan Dekker Coto de Caza, Calif. 2024
50 Nailah Jackson
Rocklin, Calif. 2027
51 Ally Kim
Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
52 Ziyue Bi Temecula, Calif. 2025
53 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026
54 Angelina Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2028
55 Zi Ge (Rebecca) Wang (China) Beijing, , China 2026
56 Celine Abalos (Philippines) Mandaluyong, , Philippines 2027
57 Sophia Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2026
58 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
59 Jessica Liu (China) Newport Coast, Calif. 2026
60 Nanqing Zhao (China) Andover, Mass. 2025
61 Emmie Ding Irvine, Calif. 2025
62 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027