KPMG Stacy Lewis Junior All-Star Invitational
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard Boys vs. Girls Challenge
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
2 Griffin Barke
Crestwood, Ky. 2025
3 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
4 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
5 Mack Edwards Charlotte, N.C. 2025
6 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
7 Drake Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
8 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
9 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
10 Cohen Kinnard Lowell, Ark. 2025
11 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
12 Carson Looney Bethesda, Md. 2025
13 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
14 Patmon Malcom Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
15 Brody McQueen Marietta, Ga. 2026
16 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025
17 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
18 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024
19 Sahish Reddy Atlanta, Ga. 2026
20 Michael Riebe Encinitas, Calif. 2025
21 Daniel Sanchez Pennington (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2024
22 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
23 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
24 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
25 Aiden Tiet Garland, Texas 2026
26 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
27 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
28 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026
3 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
4 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
5 Gianna Clemente Estero, Fla. 2026
6 Haley Davis Ocala, Fla. 2025
7 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
8 Kathryn Ha Roanoke, Va. 2025
9 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
10 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
11 Ryleigh Knaub Debary, Fla. 2025
12 Thanana Kotchasanmanee (Thailand) Rome, Ga. 2025
13 Bowen Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
14 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
15 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
16 Rianne Malixi (Philippines) San Bernardino, Calif. 2025
17 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
18 Scarlett Schremmer Birmingham, Ala. 2025
19 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
20 Ruihan (Kendria) Wang (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
21 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
22 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026
23 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
24 Arantza Zepeda (Mexico) Estado de Mexico, , Mexico 2025
25 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
26 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
27 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
28 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Benjamin Baker Broadlands, Va. 2025
2 Griffin Barke
Crestwood, Ky. 2025
3 Whit Bartlett Austin, Texas 2025
4 Edan Cui Atherton, Calif. 2025
5 Mack Edwards Charlotte, N.C. 2025
6 Noah Hankinson Frisco, Texas 2025
7 Drake Harvey Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
8 Austin Hofferkamp The Woodlands, Texas 2025
9 Jordan Hwang (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
10 Cohen Kinnard Lowell, Ark. 2025
11 Michael Lee Fairfax, Va. 2024
12 Carson Looney Bethesda, Md. 2025
13 Tyler Loree Kula, Hawaii 2025
14 Patmon Malcom Alpharetta, Ga. 2026
15 Brody McQueen Marietta, Ga. 2026
16 Nathan Miller Dallas, Texas 2025
17 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
18 Anthony Purcea Buford, Ga. 2024
19 Sahish Reddy Atlanta, Ga. 2026
20 Michael Riebe Encinitas, Calif. 2025
21 Daniel Sanchez Pennington (Guatemala) Guatemala, 2024
22 Brooks Simmons Dallas, Texas 2025
23 Luke Smith (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
24 Ishdeep Sodhi Folsom, Calif. 2025
25 Aiden Tiet Garland, Texas 2026
26 Drew Woolworth Lake Oswego, Ore. 2026
27 Eric Zhao (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2025
28 Andre Zhu (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Hadley Ashton Erie, Colo. 2025
2 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026
3 Dresden Bounds San Antonio, Texas 2027
4 Sawyer Brockstedt Rehoboth Beach, Del. 2025
5 Gianna Clemente Estero, Fla. 2026
6 Haley Davis Ocala, Fla. 2025
7 Olivia Duan Cupertino, Calif. 2024
8 Kathryn Ha Roanoke, Va. 2025
9 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
10 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
11 Ryleigh Knaub Debary, Fla. 2025
12 Thanana Kotchasanmanee (Thailand) Rome, Ga. 2025
13 Bowen Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2025
14 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
15 Ellison Lundquist Furlong, Pa. 2025
16 Rianne Malixi (Philippines) San Bernardino, Calif. 2025
17 Amelie Phung Forest Hills, N.Y. 2025
18 Scarlett Schremmer Birmingham, Ala. 2025
19 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
20 Ruihan (Kendria) Wang (China) Bellevue, Wash. 2027
21 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
22 Yinyoe Yang Conway, Ark. 2026
23 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
24 Arantza Zepeda (Mexico) Estado de Mexico, , Mexico 2025
25 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
26 Lily Zhang Buffalo, N.Y. 2026
27 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
28 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025