The Amundi evian® Senior Showcase (Senior Boys)
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 17 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. 5 boys with 16 Stars gained entry via Senior Showcase PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jai Agarwal Lorton, Va. 2023
2 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
3 Noa Auch Roy (France) Lyon, , France 2024
4 Oliver Ausland Grants Pass, Ore. 2023
5 Juan Carlos Avila Sanders (Mexico) Ciudad de Mexico, , Mexico 2023
6 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
7 Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. 2023
8 McCoy Biagioli White Lake, Mich. 2023
9 Nathan Biais (France) Chassors, , France 2023
10 Santiago Bonequi (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2023
11 Ryan Calcagno Carmichael, Calif. 2023
12 Zach Carter Eagle, Idaho 2023
13 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
14 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
15 Owen Corby Pittsford, N.Y. 2023
16 Harrison Delisle Miami Beach, Fla. 2023
17 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
18 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
19 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic 2023
20 Isaac Elaimy Seattle, Wash. 2023
21 JP English Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
22 Dylan Everett Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
23 Nigel Fernando Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2023
24 Yann Ferrando (France) Biscarrosse, , France 2023
25 Andrew Ferworn Houston, Texas 2023
26 Christian Figueredo Miami, Fla. 2023
27 Chayce Frye Murrieta, Calif. 2023
28 Joshua Galindo Woodland, Calif. 2023
29 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Mich. 2023
30 Jules Gentil (France) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2023
31 Patricio Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2023
32 Marcelo Gonzalez Ricupero (Mexico) Victoria, Tamaulipas, , Mexico 2023
33 John Guerra St Louis, Mo. 2023
34 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
35 Ayden Haskins Pearland, Texas 2022
36 Ryan Herbst San Rafael, Calif. 2023
37 Juan Carlos Hernandez (Mexico) San Luis Potosi, , Mexico 2023
38 Enrique Karg (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2023
39 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
40 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
41 Reese Knox Peyton, Colo. 2023
42 Cole Kroeker Carmel, Calif. 2023
43 Patrick Lagura Ontario, Calif. 2023
44 Ian Lentz Gainesville, Fla. 2023
45 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
46 Eman Lim Lake Worth, Fla. 2023
47 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023
48 Felix Luetke Meyring Shanghai, , China 2023
49 Akshay Mandadapu Sanford, Fla. 2023
50 Aaron Martin del Campo (Mexico) Guadalajara Jalisco, , Mexico 2023
51 Kendall McCain Flagstaff, Ariz. 2023
52 Jonathan Meng (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
53 Caleb Michaels Louisville, Colo. 2023
54 Nick Morrow Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
55 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
56 Alexander Oh Pasadena, Calif. 2023
57 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023
58 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
59 Louis Pilod (France) Lyon, , France 2023
60 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
61 Antonio Ramirez III League City, Texas 2023
62 Riley Ruby Atlanta, Ga. 2023
63 Sacha Ruiz (France) sainte adresse, , France 2023
64 Shinchi Sai (Japan) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
65 Eli Shah Newtown Square, Pa. 2023
66 Nolan Shilling Murrysville, Pa. 2023
67 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
68 Lance Smith Holladay, Utah 2023
69 Benjamin Solum Ham Lake, Minn. 2023
70 Michael Springer La Grange, Ill. 2022
71 Henry Stone Austin, Texas 2023
72 Carter Surofchek Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
73 Zhen Tao (China) Upland, Calif. 2023
74 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
75 Charlie Tran Portland, Ore. 2023
76 Hugo Trommetter (Morocco) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
77 Andrew Tucker Kingwood, Texas 2023
78 Jackson Vesper The Colony, Texas 2023
79 Zeer Vittadanont (Thailand) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2023
80 Adam Waller Jacksonville, Fla. 2022
81 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
82 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
83 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
84 Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas 2023
85 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jai Agarwal Lorton, Va. 2023
2 Zidan Ajani Decatur, Ga. 2023
3 Noa Auch Roy (France) Lyon, , France 2024
4 Oliver Ausland Grants Pass, Ore. 2023
5 Juan Carlos Avila Sanders (Mexico) Ciudad de Mexico, , Mexico 2023
6 Nathan Bardwell Lewisville, Texas 2023
7 Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. 2023
8 McCoy Biagioli White Lake, Mich. 2023
9 Nathan Biais (France) Chassors, , France 2023
10 Santiago Bonequi (Mexico) Mexico City, , Mexico 2023
11 Ryan Calcagno Carmichael, Calif. 2023
12 Zach Carter Eagle, Idaho 2023
13 Matthew Cohen Lexington, Mass. 2023
14 Jacob Cole Tyler, Texas 2023
15 Owen Corby Pittsford, N.Y. 2023
16 Harrison Delisle Miami Beach, Fla. 2023
17 Connor Denson Mont Belvieu, Texas 2023
18 Suviir Dhalla Windermere, Fla. 2023
19 Aydan Downer (Canada) Cabarete, , Dominican Republic 2023
20 Isaac Elaimy Seattle, Wash. 2023
21 JP English Ponte Vedra, Fla. 2023
22 Dylan Everett Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2023
23 Nigel Fernando Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2023
24 Yann Ferrando (France) Biscarrosse, , France 2023
25 Andrew Ferworn Houston, Texas 2023
26 Christian Figueredo Miami, Fla. 2023
27 Chayce Frye Murrieta, Calif. 2023
28 Joshua Galindo Woodland, Calif. 2023
29 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Mich. 2023
30 Jules Gentil (France) Port Saint Lucie, Fla. 2023
31 Patricio Gonzalez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2023
32 Marcelo Gonzalez Ricupero (Mexico) Victoria, Tamaulipas, , Mexico 2023
33 John Guerra St Louis, Mo. 2023
34 Emmitt Harris Holladay, Utah 2023
35 Ayden Haskins Pearland, Texas 2022
36 Ryan Herbst San Rafael, Calif. 2023
37 Juan Carlos Hernandez (Mexico) San Luis Potosi, , Mexico 2023
38 Enrique Karg (Mexico) Guadalajara, , Mexico 2023
39 Sebastian Kawas Doral, Fla. 2023
40 Zachary Knight Fayetteville, Ark. 2023
41 Reese Knox Peyton, Colo. 2023
42 Cole Kroeker Carmel, Calif. 2023
43 Patrick Lagura Ontario, Calif. 2023
44 Ian Lentz Gainesville, Fla. 2023
45 Jake Lile The Woodlands, Texas 2023
46 Eman Lim Lake Worth, Fla. 2023
47 Davis Linhardt Jefferson City, Mo. 2023
48 Felix Luetke Meyring Shanghai, , China 2023
49 Akshay Mandadapu Sanford, Fla. 2023
50 Aaron Martin del Campo (Mexico) Guadalajara Jalisco, , Mexico 2023
51 Kendall McCain Flagstaff, Ariz. 2023
52 Jonathan Meng (Canada) Houston, Texas 2023
53 Caleb Michaels Louisville, Colo. 2023
54 Nick Morrow Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
55 William Musson Fresno, Calif. 2023
56 Alexander Oh Pasadena, Calif. 2023
57 Diego Passos (Brazil) Orlando, Fla. 2023
58 Chase Pickrell Austin, Texas 2023
59 Louis Pilod (France) Lyon, , France 2023
60 Austin Plunkett Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2023
61 Antonio Ramirez III League City, Texas 2023
62 Riley Ruby Atlanta, Ga. 2023
63 Sacha Ruiz (France) sainte adresse, , France 2023
64 Shinchi Sai (Japan) Lake Mary, Fla. 2023
65 Eli Shah Newtown Square, Pa. 2023
66 Nolan Shilling Murrysville, Pa. 2023
67 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 2023
68 Lance Smith Holladay, Utah 2023
69 Benjamin Solum Ham Lake, Minn. 2023
70 Michael Springer La Grange, Ill. 2022
71 Henry Stone Austin, Texas 2023
72 Carter Surofchek Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
73 Zhen Tao (China) Upland, Calif. 2023
74 Skylor Taylor Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
75 Charlie Tran Portland, Ore. 2023
76 Hugo Trommetter (Morocco) Bradenton, Fla. 2023
77 Andrew Tucker Kingwood, Texas 2023
78 Jackson Vesper The Colony, Texas 2023
79 Zeer Vittadanont (Thailand) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2023
80 Adam Waller Jacksonville, Fla. 2022
81 James Williams Martinez, Calif. 2023
82 Owen Wolak Falls Church, Va. 2023
83 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
84 Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas 2023
85 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ethan Alpert Westlake Village, Calif. 2023
2 Jacob De Jesus Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
3 Jackson Martorello Denver, Colo. 2023
4 Williamson Mosher Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2023
5 Kourey Patterson Inglewood, Calif. 2023
6 Jack Byrd Montgomery, Texas 2023
7 Garrett Wellman Frankfort, Ky. 2023
8 Henry Rill Findlay, Ohio 2023
9 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
10 Joel Craft Fort Thomas, Ky. 2023
11 Adam Gregg (United Kingdom) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2023
12 Aidan Dillahay Edgewater, Md. 2023
13 Antonio Alvarez (Mexico) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2023
14 Emery Endres Cedarburg, Wis. 2023
15 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
16 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023
17 Benjamin Hutchison Albuquerque, N.M. 2023
18 Owen Rogers Milton, Mass. 2023
19 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
20 Jimmy Sukalski Blaine, Minn. 2023
21 Martin Hurtado (Chile) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2023
22 Dennon Norman Norman, Okla. 2023
23 Carson Diaz Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
24 Luke Strand Mukilteo, Wash. 2023
25 Diego Corella (Mexico) El Paso, Texas 2023
26 Diego Soto Riverside, Calif. 2023
27 Krishi Jalakam Fulshear, Texas 2023
28 Nathan Nemali Los Altos, Calif. 2022
29 Charlie Gulbe Elk Grove, Calif. 2023
30 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
31 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
32 Adam Bresnu (Morocco) Sarasota, Fla. 2023
33 Logan Hill Temecula, Calif. 2023
34 Ryan Albers La Quinta, Calif. 2023
35 Anthony Duong
Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
36 Tyler Fanning Cedar Park, Texas 2023
37 Jacob Jasek Encino, Calif. 2023
38 Evan Hubbs Birmingham, Mich. 2023
39 Joachim Yu (Philippines) CITY OF BIÑAN, , Philippines 2023
40 Connor Calahan Flagstaff, Ariz. 2023
41 Erik Jorgensen San Diego, Calif. 2023
42 Miguel Mendoza Jr Victorville, Calif. 2023
43 Jake Weissenburger Clive, Iowa 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ethan Alpert Westlake Village, Calif. 2023
2 Jacob De Jesus Bridgewater, N.J. 2023
3 Jackson Martorello Denver, Colo. 2023
4 Williamson Mosher Saint Simons Island, Ga. 2023
5 Kourey Patterson Inglewood, Calif. 2023
6 Jack Byrd Montgomery, Texas 2023
7 Garrett Wellman Frankfort, Ky. 2023
8 Henry Rill Findlay, Ohio 2023
9 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Fla. 2023
10 Joel Craft Fort Thomas, Ky. 2023
11 Adam Gregg (United Kingdom) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. 2023
12 Aidan Dillahay Edgewater, Md. 2023
13 Antonio Alvarez (Mexico) Howey in the Hills, Fla. 2023
14 Emery Endres Cedarburg, Wis. 2023
15 Nishaant Shah Hillsborough, N.J. 2023
16 Samuel Netkin Miami, Fla. 2023
17 Benjamin Hutchison Albuquerque, N.M. 2023
18 Owen Rogers Milton, Mass. 2023
19 Ty Wilder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
20 Jimmy Sukalski Blaine, Minn. 2023
21 Martin Hurtado (Chile) Howey In The Hills, Fla. 2023
22 Dennon Norman Norman, Okla. 2023
23 Carson Diaz Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
24 Luke Strand Mukilteo, Wash. 2023
25 Diego Corella (Mexico) El Paso, Texas 2023
26 Diego Soto Riverside, Calif. 2023
27 Krishi Jalakam Fulshear, Texas 2023
28 Nathan Nemali Los Altos, Calif. 2022
29 Charlie Gulbe Elk Grove, Calif. 2023
30 Jackson Ketterson Tewksbury, N.J. 2023
31 Edward Nash Asheville, N.C. 2022
32 Adam Bresnu (Morocco) Sarasota, Fla. 2023
33 Logan Hill Temecula, Calif. 2023
34 Ryan Albers La Quinta, Calif. 2023
35 Anthony Duong
Fountain Valley, Calif. 2023
36 Tyler Fanning Cedar Park, Texas 2023
37 Jacob Jasek Encino, Calif. 2023
38 Evan Hubbs Birmingham, Mich. 2023
39 Joachim Yu (Philippines) CITY OF BIÑAN, , Philippines 2023
40 Connor Calahan Flagstaff, Ariz. 2023
41 Erik Jorgensen San Diego, Calif. 2023
42 Miguel Mendoza Jr Victorville, Calif. 2023
43 Jake Weissenburger Clive, Iowa 2022