The Amundi Evian Senior Showcase (Senior Boys / Senior Girls)
Tournament Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Girls initial tournament field All 2022 and 2023 graduates gained entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nate Appelhof Blaine, Minn. 2023
2 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
3 Robert Boyce Dallas, Texas 2023
4 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
5 Ben Campbell Norman, Okla. 2023
6 Ryan Davis Encinitas, Calif. 2023
7 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023
8 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
9 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
10 Jack Jarvis Salinas, Calif. 2023
11 Alex Kaems Tawas City, Mich. 2023
12 Corbin King Lubbock, Texas 2023
13 Mike Lee Placentia, Calif. 2023
14 Ligang (Kevin) Li (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2022
15 Nathan London Collierville, Tenn. 2023
16 Huizhang Mao (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
17 Troy Mason Henderson, Nev. 2023
18 Daichi Molde Henderson, Nev. 2023
19 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
20 Ryan Oro Centennial, Colo. 2023
21 Samuel Pampling Double Oak, Texas 2023
22 Jacob Riegg Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
23 Quinn Robertson Norman, Okla. 2023
24 Piero Rojas (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru 2023
25 Max Silverman Old Westbury, N.Y. 2022
26 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
27 Christopher Taylor Frisco, Texas 2023
28 Brandon Torres American Canyon, Calif. 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Abigail Ante Anchorage, Alaska 2023
2 Carla Bourdeaux (France) HYERES, , France 2023
3 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
4 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
5 Ana Belen Castellanos Gutierrez (Mexico) Colima, , Mexico 2023
6 Emily Charles Saint Charles, Ill. 2023
7 Olivia Cosmano (France) Neuilly Sur Seine, , France 2022
8 Caroline Dasch
Austin, Texas 2023
9 Yariliz Delgado Miramar, Fla. 2023
10 Fernanda Diaz-Pizarro (Mexico) Ciudad de Mexico, , Mexico 2023
11 Gaia Esparza Helotes, Texas 2022
12 Sofia Ghorbel
New Canaan, Conn. 2022
13 Sophia Glemaud Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
14 Natalia Gomez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2023
15 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
16 Diane Guercio Frisco, Texas 2023
17 Leah Herbel Bismarck, N.D. 2023
18 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
19 Breanna Hoese Round Rock, Texas 2023
20 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
21 Lily Huether Tucson, Ariz. 2024
22 Hyunkyung (Ellena) Jeong (South Korea) Florida, Fla. 2023
23 ZiYi Jing (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
24 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
25 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
26 Riley Kim Aldie, Va. 2023
27 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
28 Katelyn Jueun Lee Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
29 Amber Li Bellevue, Wash. 2024
30 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
31 Payton Lovisa (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2023
32 Elizabeth Ma Irvine, Calif. 2023
33 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
34 Meeya Marquez Chatsworth, Calif. 2023
35 Sydney McCord Sedalia, Colo. 2023
36 Constanza Ochoa Valencia (Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico 2023
37 Isabelle Olivas-Lowell Monrovia, Calif. 2022
38 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
39 Effie Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2023
40 Sara Piñeros (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2023
41 Marie-Elodie Prats-Rigual (France) Perpignan, , France 2024
42 Soome Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2023
43 Jordan Ransdell Peoria, Ariz. 2022
44 Karolyn Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2022
45 Nalani Sam Anaheim, Calif. 2023
46 Aryana Satheesh Saratoga, Calif. 2023
47 Ava Schroeder Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
48 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
49 Avery Sky Dana Point, Calif. 2023
50 Leena Stephens Spring, Texas 2023
51 Kaila Tan Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
52 Ashley Tarkanian Gardnerville, Nev. 2023
53 Noelle Thompson Erie, Colo. 2023
54 Sarah Thornton Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
55 Léna Tremouille (France) Hyeres, , France 2023
56 Muzi Wei (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
57 Lauren Wong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
58 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Nate Appelhof Blaine, Minn. 2023
2 Harry Bonomo Greenwich, Conn. 2023
3 Robert Boyce Dallas, Texas 2023
4 Bryce Brazzel Friendswood, Texas 2023
5 Ben Campbell Norman, Okla. 2023
6 Ryan Davis Encinitas, Calif. 2023
7 Brady Duval Cherry Hills Village, Colo. 2023
8 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
9 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
10 Jack Jarvis Salinas, Calif. 2023
11 Alex Kaems Tawas City, Mich. 2023
12 Corbin King Lubbock, Texas 2023
13 Mike Lee Placentia, Calif. 2023
14 Ligang (Kevin) Li (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2022
15 Nathan London Collierville, Tenn. 2023
16 Huizhang Mao (China) Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
17 Troy Mason Henderson, Nev. 2023
18 Daichi Molde Henderson, Nev. 2023
19 Trevor Moquin Redwood City, Calif. 2023
20 Ryan Oro Centennial, Colo. 2023
21 Samuel Pampling Double Oak, Texas 2023
22 Jacob Riegg Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
23 Quinn Robertson Norman, Okla. 2023
24 Piero Rojas (Peru) Trujillo, , Peru 2023
25 Max Silverman Old Westbury, N.Y. 2022
26 Charlie Stanton Austin, Texas 2023
27 Christopher Taylor Frisco, Texas 2023
28 Brandon Torres American Canyon, Calif. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Abigail Ante Anchorage, Alaska 2023
2 Carla Bourdeaux (France) HYERES, , France 2023
3 Eva Bulger Sewickley, Pa. 2023
4 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
5 Ana Belen Castellanos Gutierrez (Mexico) Colima, , Mexico 2023
6 Emily Charles Saint Charles, Ill. 2023
7 Olivia Cosmano (France) Neuilly Sur Seine, , France 2022
8 Caroline Dasch
Austin, Texas 2023
9 Yariliz Delgado Miramar, Fla. 2023
10 Fernanda Diaz-Pizarro (Mexico) Ciudad de Mexico, , Mexico 2023
11 Gaia Esparza Helotes, Texas 2022
12 Sofia Ghorbel
New Canaan, Conn. 2022
13 Sophia Glemaud Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
14 Natalia Gomez (Mexico) Monterrey, , Mexico 2023
15 Kexin Guan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
16 Diane Guercio Frisco, Texas 2023
17 Leah Herbel Bismarck, N.D. 2023
18 Alina Ho Great Falls, Va. 2024
19 Breanna Hoese Round Rock, Texas 2023
20 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
21 Lily Huether Tucson, Ariz. 2024
22 Hyunkyung (Ellena) Jeong (South Korea) Florida, Fla. 2023
23 ZiYi Jing (China) Irvine, Calif. 2023
24 Vani Karimanal San Jose, Calif. 2023
25 Karen Kim Richardson, Texas 2023
26 Riley Kim Aldie, Va. 2023
27 Kylie Lau Chino HIlls, Calif. 2023
28 Katelyn Jueun Lee Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
29 Amber Li Bellevue, Wash. 2024
30 Cynthia Liu Parkland, Fla. 2023
31 Payton Lovisa (Canada) Burlington, Ontario, Canada 2023
32 Elizabeth Ma Irvine, Calif. 2023
33 Lauren Madson Mansfield, Texas 2024
34 Meeya Marquez Chatsworth, Calif. 2023
35 Sydney McCord Sedalia, Colo. 2023
36 Constanza Ochoa Valencia (Mexico) Morelia, , Mexico 2023
37 Isabelle Olivas-Lowell Monrovia, Calif. 2022
38 Zoe Parker Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
39 Effie Perakis Glenview, Ill. 2023
40 Sara Piñeros (Colombia) Bogotá, , Colombia 2023
41 Marie-Elodie Prats-Rigual (France) Perpignan, , France 2024
42 Soome Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2023
43 Jordan Ransdell Peoria, Ariz. 2022
44 Karolyn Rombouts (Canada) Florence, Ontario, Canada 2022
45 Nalani Sam Anaheim, Calif. 2023
46 Aryana Satheesh Saratoga, Calif. 2023
47 Ava Schroeder Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
48 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
49 Avery Sky Dana Point, Calif. 2023
50 Leena Stephens Spring, Texas 2023
51 Kaila Tan Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
52 Ashley Tarkanian Gardnerville, Nev. 2023
53 Noelle Thompson Erie, Colo. 2023
54 Sarah Thornton Hinsdale, Ill. 2023
55 Léna Tremouille (France) Hyeres, , France 2023
56 Muzi Wei (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
57 Lauren Wong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
58 Sarah Yoo Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
2 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
3 Yaxuan Zheng (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
4 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
5 Amy Na
Chico, Calif. 2024
6 Jenna Shilts Frankfort, Ill. 2024
7 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
8 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
9 Zimo Li (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
10 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
11 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
12 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
13 Ellen Jun San Jose, Calif. 2024
14 Logan Hale
Erie, Colo. 2024
15 Ellie Koo Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
16 Tsamue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
17 Sydney Bisgrove (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
18 Ellee Seung Lantana, Texas 2024
19 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
20 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
21 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
22 Trisha Shivaiah Milton, Ga. 2024
23 Raleygh Simpson
Kerrville, Texas 2024
24 Alexa Pineda San Carlos, Calif. 2024
25 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Beijing, , China 2024
26 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
27 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
28 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
29 Felicity Chen Reston, Va. 2024
30 Mami (Judy) Amano (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2024
31 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
32 Tessa Ion (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
33 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
34 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024
35 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
36 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
37 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
38 Alexandra Mathis Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
39 Ines Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2024
40 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
41 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
42 Alana Hall Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
43 Lila Smith Raleigh, N.C. 2024
44 Jayne Sung La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
45 Anna Rojas Houston, Texas 2024
46 Inyoung Yoo (South Korea) Moca, , Dominican Republic 2024
47 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
48 Raegan Etnyre Anthem, Ariz. 2024

Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Jordyn Arts Trophy Club, Texas 2024
2 Amanda Phillips New York, N.Y. 2024
3 Yaxuan Zheng (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
4 Katherine Gerbing Cypress, Calif. 2024
5 Amy Na
Chico, Calif. 2024
6 Jenna Shilts Frankfort, Ill. 2024
7 Chiara Brambilla (Italy) Southlake, Texas 2024
8 Mabrie McMahan Austin, Texas 2024
9 Zimo Li (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
10 Tanvi Samayam Hillsborough, N.J. 2024
11 Yu Bai Saratoga, Calif. 2024
12 Karolyn Zeng (Canada) Vaughan, Ontario, Canada 2024
13 Ellen Jun San Jose, Calif. 2024
14 Logan Hale
Erie, Colo. 2024
15 Ellie Koo Sherman Oaks, Calif. 2024
16 Tsamue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
17 Sydney Bisgrove (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
18 Ellee Seung Lantana, Texas 2024
19 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
20 Menglu Zhu (China) Windermere, Fla. 2024
21 Ariya Soldwisch Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
22 Trisha Shivaiah Milton, Ga. 2024
23 Raleygh Simpson
Kerrville, Texas 2024
24 Alexa Pineda San Carlos, Calif. 2024
25 Jiezheng (Grace) Huang (China) Beijing, , China 2024
26 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
27 Megan Kirkpatrick Woodbine, Md. 2024
28 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
29 Felicity Chen Reston, Va. 2024
30 Mami (Judy) Amano (Japan) Tokyo, , Japan 2024
31 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
32 Tessa Ion (Canada) Calgary, Alberta, Canada 2024
33 Morgan Peterson Glastonbury, Conn. 2024
34 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024
35 Emerson Purcell New Albany, Ohio 2024
36 Zhana Navato (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
37 Syrah Javed Norman, Okla. 2024
38 Alexandra Mathis Daniel Island, S.C. 2024
39 Ines Izuzquiza (Spain) Coronado, Calif. 2024
40 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
41 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
42 Alana Hall Boca Raton, Fla. 2024
43 Lila Smith Raleigh, N.C. 2024
44 Jayne Sung La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
45 Anna Rojas Houston, Texas 2024
46 Inyoung Yoo (South Korea) Moca, , Dominican Republic 2024
47 Rebecca Roegner (Germany) Bradenton, Fla. 2024
48 Raegan Etnyre Anthem, Ariz. 2024