The Rochford Foundation / Dave Stockton Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Schedule of Events Field Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field required a status of 16 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. Two boys with 15 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field required a status of 25 Performance Stars or more to gain entry. One girl with 21 Stars gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Field
Field
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adriel Luis Abaoag Burbank, Calif. 2024
2 Ralph "RJ" Arone Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
3 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
4 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
5 Pattrasuth Boonthumrongkit (Thailand) Nonthaburi, , Thailand 2023
6 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
7 Ben Cafferio Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
8 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
9 Matthew Diehl Redlands, Calif. 2024
10 Chase Gorder Anthem, Ariz. 2023
11 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
12 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
13 Liam Hartling Redlands, Calif. 2024
14 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
15 Kamron Hopson Redlands, Calif. 2023
16 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
17 Ethan Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2024
18 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023
19 Joseph Kim (South Korea) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
20 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
21 Patrick Lagura Chino, Calif. 2023
22 Jacob Larson Rocklin, Calif. 2023
23 Avery Lazarski Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
24 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
25 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
26 Gerad Matthew Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2025
27 Derek Lekkerkerk Twin Falls, Idaho 2023
28 Ethan Lien Cupertino, Calif. 2025
29 Ming-Yuan Lin (Taiwan) Taoyuan, , Taiwan 2023
30 Pornphat Luchutaskul (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2023
31 Gavin McCormick Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
32 Leo Metzger Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
33 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
34 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
35 Cambron Nevill Bodega, Calif. 2024
36 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
37 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
38 Alexander Oh Pasadena, Calif. 2023
39 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
40 Luke Powell Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2023
41 Jason Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2022
42 Jacob Riegg Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
43 Alexander Rigby Vancouver, Wash. 2024
44 Matt Robles Downey, Calif. 2024
45 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
46 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
47 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
48 Trey Tuyo Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
49 Ryan Luis Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2024
50 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027
51 Ross Wright (Australia) Nonthaburi, , Thailand 2024
52 Dianchao Wu (China) Beaumont, Calif. 2023
53 Jacob Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
2 Natalie Cheong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
3 Gabriella Eifrig Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
4 Natalia Fanucchi Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
5 Gabriella Kano Fullerton, Calif. 2022
6 Frances Kim Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2023
7 Kelsey Kim Whittier, Calif. 2023
8 Elina Kuang Murrieta, Calif. 2024
9 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
10 Haram Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2026
11 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
12 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
13 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Amy Na Chico, Calif. 2024
15 Nikki Oh Torrance, Calif. 2026
16 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024
17 Lauren Sammon Murrieta, Calif. 2024
18 Jennifer Seo Chandler, Ariz. 2023
19 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
20 Hyun Chae Song Chino Hills, Calif. 2026
21 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
22 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
23 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
24 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Adriel Luis Abaoag Burbank, Calif. 2024
2 Ralph "RJ" Arone Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
3 Brady Bains Montgomery, Texas 2025
4 Sahir Balyan Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
5 Pattrasuth Boonthumrongkit (Thailand) Nonthaburi, , Thailand 2023
6 Jason Bustos Menifee, Calif. 2022
7 Ben Cafferio Wailuku, Hawaii 2024
8 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
9 Matthew Diehl Redlands, Calif. 2024
10 Chase Gorder Anthem, Ariz. 2023
11 Liam Green Los Angeles, Calif. 2024
12 Hanru Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. 2024
13 Liam Hartling Redlands, Calif. 2024
14 Arnold He Fremont, Calif. 2024
15 Kamron Hopson Redlands, Calif. 2023
16 Matthew Hull Corona Del Mar, Calif. 2026
17 Ethan Jackson Rocklin, Calif. 2024
18 Ian Jin South Pasadena, Calif. 2023
19 Joseph Kim (South Korea) Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
20 Nolan Kuszyk La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
21 Patrick Lagura Chino, Calif. 2023
22 Jacob Larson Rocklin, Calif. 2023
23 Avery Lazarski Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
24 Anderson Lee Henderson, Nev. 2026
25 Brandon Lee Carrollton, Texas 2022
26 Gerad Matthew Lee Cupertino, Calif. 2025
27 Derek Lekkerkerk Twin Falls, Idaho 2023
28 Ethan Lien Cupertino, Calif. 2025
29 Ming-Yuan Lin (Taiwan) Taoyuan, , Taiwan 2023
30 Pornphat Luchutaskul (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2023
31 Gavin McCormick Thousand Oaks, Calif. 2023
32 Leo Metzger Santa Barbara, Calif. 2023
33 Jonathan Mikanda Garden Grove, Calif. 2024
34 Dustin Miller Newport Beach, Calif. 2023
35 Cambron Nevill Bodega, Calif. 2024
36 Baron Nguyen Corona, Calif. 2026
37 Rhett O'Rear Plano, Texas 2025
38 Alexander Oh Pasadena, Calif. 2023
39 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
40 Luke Powell Laguna Niguel, Calif. 2023
41 Jason Pyo (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2022
42 Jacob Riegg Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
43 Alexander Rigby Vancouver, Wash. 2024
44 Matt Robles Downey, Calif. 2024
45 Yilin (Justin) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
46 Yiqi (Andy) Sun (China) Shenzhen, , China 2022
47 Ivan Tran La Quinta, Calif. 2024
48 Trey Tuyo Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
49 Ryan Luis Villarama Glendale, Calif. 2024
50 Hill Wang Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2027
51 Ross Wright (Australia) Nonthaburi, , Thailand 2024
52 Dianchao Wu (China) Beaumont, Calif. 2023
53 Jacob Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Taryn Cagle San Clemente, Calif. 2025
2 Natalie Cheong Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
3 Gabriella Eifrig Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
4 Natalia Fanucchi Carlsbad, Calif. 2023
5 Gabriella Kano Fullerton, Calif. 2022
6 Frances Kim Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2023
7 Kelsey Kim Whittier, Calif. 2023
8 Elina Kuang Murrieta, Calif. 2024
9 Chloe Lam Fountain Valley, Calif. 2024
10 Haram Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2026
11 HaYoung Lee (South Korea) Henderson, Nev. 2024
12 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
13 Angela (Yilin) Liu Irvine, Calif. 2024
14 Amy Na Chico, Calif. 2024
15 Nikki Oh Torrance, Calif. 2026
16 Abra Richmond Glendale, Calif. 2024
17 Lauren Sammon Murrieta, Calif. 2024
18 Jennifer Seo Chandler, Ariz. 2023
19 Ashley Shaw Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2027
20 Hyun Chae Song Chino Hills, Calif. 2026
21 ShihTing Tan (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2024
22 Hannah Ulibarri Fullerton, Calif. 2022
23 Lucinda Wu (Hong Kong) Monterey, Calif. 2027
24 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027
Alternates
Alternates
Print
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ian Shahwan Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
2 Phattaraphan Tiratrakulseree (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2023
3 Daniel Xu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2023
4 Horry(Ho) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
5 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
6 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
7 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
8 Edward Xiong Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
9 Andrew Chen Yang Princeton, N.J. 2024
10 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
11 Chase Kacher Palo Alto, Calif. 2024
12 Ramil Saelim (Thailand) Fairfax, Va. 2024
13 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
14 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
15 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
16 Eddie Zhang (Sweden) Saratoga, Calif. 2023
17 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
18 Joonho Kim (South Korea) Hong Kong, 2023
19 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
20 Sebastian Glenn Temecula, Calif. 2026
21 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
22 Huizhang Mao (China) las vegas, Nev. 2023
23 Bear (Artises) Huff Riverside, Calif. 2023
24 Taeyoung Seo (South Korea) Seoul, , South Korea 2023
25 Sean Madden San Rafael, Calif. 2024
26 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
27 Daniel Golin Las vegas, Nev. 2024
28 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
29 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
30 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
31 Dylan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2023
32 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
33 Eric Cheng (China) Temecula, Calif. 2023
34 Talon Pham Granite Bay, Calif. 2023
35 Rob Scribner III Santa Monica, Calif. 2023
36 Ryan Albers La Quinta, Calif. 2023
37 Matthew Becerra Corona, Calif. 2023
38 Tzu-Chieh Chen (Taiwan) San Marino, Calif. 2023
39 Prearamin Worradej (Thailand) Placentia, Calif. 2023
40 Ryan Rajdeep Dove Canyon, Calif. 2023
41 Niko Salmi (Finland) Banglamung, , Thailand 2023
42 Tianyi Xiong (China) Dongguan, , China 2023
43 Thanakrit Keeradit (Thailand) rayong, , Thailand 2023
44 Jerry Fu San Marino, Calif. 2025
45 Hyunhu Na Chico, Calif. 2026
46 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
47 Harrison Gahr Calabasas, Calif. 2025
48 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
49 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
50 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
51 Mauricio Alvarado (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico 2024
52 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
53 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
54 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
55 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
56 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
57 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
58 Griffin Park La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2028
59 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
60 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
61 Liam Weaver Coronado, Calif. 2024
62 Frederick Carcamo Calabasas, Calif. 2024
63 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
64 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
65 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
66 Cameron Danz Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
67 Kemper Wilson Moorpark, Calif. 2024
68 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
69 Brady Tenger Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
70 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
71 Benjamin Tieu Portland, Ore. 2024
72 Shante Zhou (China) Riverside, Calif. 2024
73 Cameron Hart La Canada, Calif. 2024
74 Ryan Slevcove Cypress, Calif. 2024
75 Ezekiel Lo Lodi, Calif. 2024
76 Jack Spicer Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
77 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
78 Maxwell Christie Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
79 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025
80 Sol Richmond (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
81 Albert Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
82 Cathan Yap Aurora, Colo. 2026
83 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
84 Maxime Pocat Campbell, Calif. 2025
85 Braxton Wai Chino Hills, Calif. 2026
86 Brady Moore San Jose, Calif. 2025
87 Jim (ChengZe) Zhu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
88 Sean Anderson san juan capistrano, Calif. 2025
89 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
90 Ssu-Hsien Wang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
91 Santino Alfonso Pineda (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2026
92 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
2 Triana Fernando Kirkland, Wash. 2023
3 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
5 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
6 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
7 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
8 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
9 Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2023
10 Esther Jung Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
11 Emmerson Hinds Boulder City, Nev. 2027
12 Theresa Shaw Auburn, Calif. 2023
13 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
14 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
15 Jessica Zhao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
16 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
17 Elizabeth Ma Irvine, Calif. 2023
18 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
19 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
20 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
21 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
22 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
23 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
24 Huiyi Zhou (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
25 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
26 Sydney Craven Pebble Beach, Calif. 2022
27 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
28 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
29 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
30 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
31 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
32 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
33 Savannah Bennett Camarillo, Calif. 2023
34 Nika Gholami Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
35 Aleeza Besharat La Quinta, Calif. 2023
36 Olivia Pocat Campbell, Calif. 2023
37 Lauren Huddleston Anthem, Ariz. 2023
38 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
39 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
40 Erica Villegas Fairfield, Calif. 2025
41 Lisa Shimmon Fresno, Calif. 2024
42 Gabriella Fanucchi Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
43 Alethea Paige Gaccion (Philippines) Cagayan de Oro City, , Philippines 2025
44 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
45 Corina Shaw
Auburn, Calif. 2022
46 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
47 Ashmita Goel Valencia, Calif. 2024
48 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
49 Gracie Larsen (United Kingdom) Blairgowrie, , Australia 2024
50 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
51 Nailah Jackson
Rocklin, Calif. 2027
52 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2026
53 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
54 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
55 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026
56 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
57 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
58 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
59 Claire Hall Wilder, Idaho 2025
60 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ian Shahwan Yorba Linda, Calif. 2023
2 Phattaraphan Tiratrakulseree (Thailand) Bangkok, , Thailand 2023
3 Daniel Xu (Canada) Richmond, British Columbia, Canada 2023
4 Horry(Ho) Ren (Hong Kong) San Diego, Calif. 2025
5 Akira Ransi Folsom, Calif. 2025
6 Eli Geddy Tustin, Calif. 2024
7 Zachary Schwab Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
8 Edward Xiong Diamond Bar, Calif. 2027
9 Andrew Chen Yang Princeton, N.J. 2024
10 Michael Fang (Canada) San Diego, Calif. 2025
11 Chase Kacher Palo Alto, Calif. 2024
12 Ramil Saelim (Thailand) Fairfax, Va. 2024
13 Matthew Kendrick Tulsa, Okla. 2025
14 Russell Chiu Los Altos, Calif. 2023
15 Alec Lam Los Angeles, Calif. 2023
16 Eddie Zhang (Sweden) Saratoga, Calif. 2023
17 Sam Higaki San Mateo, Calif. 2023
18 Joonho Kim (South Korea) Hong Kong, 2023
19 Zehao Li (China) Laguna Niguelx, Calif. 2024
20 Sebastian Glenn Temecula, Calif. 2026
21 Manuel Huerta El Monte, Calif. 2023
22 Huizhang Mao (China) las vegas, Nev. 2023
23 Bear (Artises) Huff Riverside, Calif. 2023
24 Taeyoung Seo (South Korea) Seoul, , South Korea 2023
25 Sean Madden San Rafael, Calif. 2024
26 Mahamed Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2022
27 Daniel Golin Las vegas, Nev. 2024
28 Mason Haley Enid, Okla. 2024
29 Tyler Pride Spokane, Wash. 2023
30 Wade Arcella Henderson, Nev. 2025
31 Dylan Hartanto San Diego, Calif. 2023
32 Alan Maldonado Santa Ana, Calif. 2023
33 Eric Cheng (China) Temecula, Calif. 2023
34 Talon Pham Granite Bay, Calif. 2023
35 Rob Scribner III Santa Monica, Calif. 2023
36 Ryan Albers La Quinta, Calif. 2023
37 Matthew Becerra Corona, Calif. 2023
38 Tzu-Chieh Chen (Taiwan) San Marino, Calif. 2023
39 Prearamin Worradej (Thailand) Placentia, Calif. 2023
40 Ryan Rajdeep Dove Canyon, Calif. 2023
41 Niko Salmi (Finland) Banglamung, , Thailand 2023
42 Tianyi Xiong (China) Dongguan, , China 2023
43 Thanakrit Keeradit (Thailand) rayong, , Thailand 2023
44 Jerry Fu San Marino, Calif. 2025
45 Hyunhu Na Chico, Calif. 2026
46 Joseph Wong Porter Ranch, Calif. 2025
47 Harrison Gahr Calabasas, Calif. 2025
48 Trevor Cox San Diego, Calif. 2025
49 Alexander Cheng Oak Park, Calif. 2026
50 Chuhan Zhou (China) Irvine, Calif. 2022
51 Mauricio Alvarado (Mexico) Metepec, , Mexico 2024
52 Aryan Agarwal Saratoga, Calif. 2024
53 Samuel Padua Austin, Texas 2025
54 Zhonglong Li (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2026
55 Von Gordon Solvang, Calif. 2026
56 Kaiden Hong La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2025
57 Zhengtan (Allen) Jin Irvine, Calif. 2026
58 Griffin Park La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2028
59 Reid Hoppock Boise, Idaho 2026
60 Aneil Sandhu Chico, Calif. 2024
61 Liam Weaver Coronado, Calif. 2024
62 Frederick Carcamo Calabasas, Calif. 2024
63 Makenzie Ujiie Midlevels, , Hong Kong 2024
64 Sangat Grewal Fullerton, Calif. 2024
65 R. Chandler Ornelas Whittier, Calif. 2024
66 Cameron Danz Newport Beach, Calif. 2024
67 Kemper Wilson Moorpark, Calif. 2024
68 Antonio Barbosa Chula Vista, Calif. 2024
69 Brady Tenger Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
70 Dominic Massi Henderson, Nev. 2024
71 Benjamin Tieu Portland, Ore. 2024
72 Shante Zhou (China) Riverside, Calif. 2024
73 Cameron Hart La Canada, Calif. 2024
74 Ryan Slevcove Cypress, Calif. 2024
75 Ezekiel Lo Lodi, Calif. 2024
76 Jack Spicer Brentwood, Tenn. 2024
77 William Redmon Pacific Palisades, Calif. 2024
78 Maxwell Christie Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
79 Grant Potter Hayden, Idaho 2025
80 Sol Richmond (Singapore) Singapore, 2026
81 Albert Lan (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
82 Cathan Yap Aurora, Colo. 2026
83 Kyle Pitaknarongphorn Yorba Linda, Calif. 2026
84 Maxime Pocat Campbell, Calif. 2025
85 Braxton Wai Chino Hills, Calif. 2026
86 Brady Moore San Jose, Calif. 2025
87 Jim (ChengZe) Zhu (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2027
88 Sean Anderson san juan capistrano, Calif. 2025
89 Michael (Hanyuan) Qu (China) Irvine, Calif. 2026
90 Ssu-Hsien Wang (Taiwan) New Taipei City, , Taiwan 2026
91 Santino Alfonso Pineda (Philippines) Muntinlupa, , Philippines 2026
92 Thomas (Tonghe) Zhang (China) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2025
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kate Younger Los Alamitos, Calif. 2023
2 Triana Fernando Kirkland, Wash. 2023
3 Lauren E. Lee Irvine, Calif. 2025
4 Jaylen Wan Pukalani, Hawaii 2026
5 Katelyn Kong North Hills, Calif. 2024
6 Emily Song Irvine, Calif. 2027
7 Siham A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2026
8 Alison Soewito Walnut, Calif. 2025
9 Reagan Robinson Mt. Juliet, Tenn. 2023
10 Esther Jung Honolulu, Hawaii 2023
11 Emmerson Hinds Boulder City, Nev. 2027
12 Theresa Shaw Auburn, Calif. 2023
13 Netra Kumar Fremont, Calif. 2025
14 Amy Seo Montrose, Calif. 2025
15 Jessica Zhao (Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2023
16 Jayden Peters Agoura Hills, Calif. 2025
17 Elizabeth Ma Irvine, Calif. 2023
18 Jimin Nam (South Korea) Fullerton, Calif. 2027
19 Carmella Carlisi San Diego, Calif. 2024
20 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2025
21 Addison Surber Montgomery, Texas 2025
22 Saanvi Kotti Folsom, Calif. 2023
23 Isabella Ly Eastvale, Calif. 2023
24 Huiyi Zhou (China) San Diego, Calif. 2023
25 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
26 Sydney Craven Pebble Beach, Calif. 2022
27 Akshaya Ramakrishnan Fremont, Calif. 2024
28 Jillian Leh Valencia, Calif. 2024
29 Samarah Joshiakar Temple City, Calif. 2026
30 Tori Gardner Decatur, Texas 2024
31 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2023
32 Lauren Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2024
33 Savannah Bennett Camarillo, Calif. 2023
34 Nika Gholami Los Gatos, Calif. 2023
35 Aleeza Besharat La Quinta, Calif. 2023
36 Olivia Pocat Campbell, Calif. 2023
37 Lauren Huddleston Anthem, Ariz. 2023
38 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
39 Salma A. Ibrahim Culver City, Calif. 2024
40 Erica Villegas Fairfield, Calif. 2025
41 Lisa Shimmon Fresno, Calif. 2024
42 Gabriella Fanucchi Carlsbad, Calif. 2025
43 Alethea Paige Gaccion (Philippines) Cagayan de Oro City, , Philippines 2025
44 Grace Smith Sacramento, Calif. 2024
45 Corina Shaw
Auburn, Calif. 2022
46 Victoria Ann Ditching Tustin, Calif. 2024
47 Ashmita Goel Valencia, Calif. 2024
48 Michaela Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2024
49 Gracie Larsen (United Kingdom) Blairgowrie, , Australia 2024
50 Isabella Eide Highlands Ranch, Colo. 2025
51 Nailah Jackson
Rocklin, Calif. 2027
52 Isabella Fernandez Irvine, Calif. 2026
53 Jiana Park Campbell, Calif. 2027
54 Skylar Earle Temecula, Calif. 2027
55 Zoe Yan Irvine, Calif. 2026
56 Yujia Song (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
57 Ava Aye Westlake Village, Calif. 2025
58 Nora Qu (Hong Kong) Irvine, Calif. 2028
59 Claire Hall Wilder, Idaho 2025
60 Ava Osborne Austin, Texas 2027