WEATHER UPDATE: The Second round of the AJGA Junior at The Mission Club was suspended because of darkness. Play will resume April 14 at 7:30 a.m.
Hilton Grand Vacations ANNIKA Invitational presented by Rolex
Tournament Event Info Event Schedule Field Leaderboard
Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation.
Print
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025
2 Song Baek (South Korea) SKT, , South Korea 2025
3 Yana Aneïs Beeli (Switzerland) Seengen, , Switzerland 2026
4 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026
5 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
6 Sara Brentcheneff (France) Saint Rambert D'albon, , France 2025
7 Charlotte Cantonis Tampa, Fla. 2025
8 Sofia Cherif Essakali (Morocco) Orlando, Fla. 2027
9 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
10 Kylie Chong Torrance, Calif. 2024
11 Florencia Cuellar (Bolivia) Santa Cruz de la Sierra, , Bolivia 2026
12 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
13 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
14 Anna Fang San Diego, Calif. 2027
15 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026
16 Kathryn Ha Roanoke, Va. 2025
17 Hannah Hall Rockledge, Fla. 2026
18 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
19 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
20 Jingan Huang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
21 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
22 Katelyn Huber Gainesville, Fla. 2025
23 Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. 2025
24 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
25 Ryleigh Knaub Debary, Fla. 2025
26 Brynn Kort Henderson, Nev. 2025
27 Thanana Kotchasanmanee (Thailand) Rome, Ga. 2025
28 Esther Kwon Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
29 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
30 Mi Li (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
31 Youyang (Leah) Li (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
32 Sophia Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2026
33 Yujie Liu (China) Encinitas, Calif. 2028
34 Kesha Louw (South Africa) East London, , South Africa 2026
35 Miranda Lu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2026
36 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
37 Emily McKee (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
38 Madison Messimer Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2025
39 Keya Naik Ashburn, Va. 2025
40 Jaymie Ng (Singapore) Singapore, 2025
41 Kinsley (Zixin) Ni (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
42 Miren Ontanon Quesada (Mexico) San José del Cabo, , Mexico 2025
43 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
44 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2026
45 Marie-Elodie Prats-Rigual (France) Perpignan, , France 2024
46 Gio Raad (South Africa) Midrand, , South Africa 2026
47 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024
48 Regina Roldan (Mexico) Ciudad de Mexico, , Mexico 2025
49 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, N.C. 2025
50 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
51 Roisin Scanlon (Ireland) Rushden, , United Kingdom 2026
52 Scarlett Schremmer
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
53 Anna Song Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
54 Kennedy Swedick Albany, N.Y. 2024
55 Asterisk Talley Chowchilla, Calif. 2027
56 Ellandri Van Heerden (South Africa) Bloemfontein, , South Africa 2026
57 Josefin Widal (Sweden) Halmstad, , Sweden 2024
58 Yana Wilson Henderson, Nev. 2024
59 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
60 Kaili Xiao (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2027
61 Michelle Xing (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2026
62 Kristina Xu Claremont, Calif. 2025
63 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
64 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
65 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
66 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027
67 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
68 Ava Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
69 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
70 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
71 Donina Zhou
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027
72 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025

Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Remi Bacardi Miami, Fla. 2025
2 Song Baek (South Korea) SKT, , South Korea 2025
3 Yana Aneïs Beeli (Switzerland) Seengen, , Switzerland 2026
4 Trinity Beth Calvert City, Ky. 2026
5 Vanessa Borovilos (Canada) Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2024
6 Sara Brentcheneff (France) Saint Rambert D'albon, , France 2025
7 Charlotte Cantonis Tampa, Fla. 2025
8 Sofia Cherif Essakali (Morocco) Orlando, Fla. 2027
9 Kylee Choi Murrieta, Calif. 2025
10 Kylie Chong Torrance, Calif. 2024
11 Florencia Cuellar (Bolivia) Santa Cruz de la Sierra, , Bolivia 2026
12 Aphrodite Deng (Canada) Short Hills, N.J. 2028
13 Sophia Dyer St. Petersburg, Fla. 2026
14 Anna Fang San Diego, Calif. 2027
15 Kate Ha Auburn, Ala. 2026
16 Kathryn Ha Roanoke, Va. 2025
17 Hannah Hall Rockledge, Fla. 2026
18 Lisa Herman Jenks, Okla. 2026
19 Anna Huang (Canada) Coto De Caza, Calif. 2027
20 Jingan Huang (China) Shanghai, , China 2025
21 Maye Huang Katy, Texas 2025
22 Katelyn Huber Gainesville, Fla. 2025
23 Nicole Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. 2025
24 Annika Ishiyama Costa Mesa, Calif. 2024
25 Ryleigh Knaub Debary, Fla. 2025
26 Brynn Kort Henderson, Nev. 2025
27 Thanana Kotchasanmanee (Thailand) Rome, Ga. 2025
28 Esther Kwon Los Angeles, Calif. 2028
29 Jude Lee Walnut, Calif. 2026
30 Mi Li (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
31 Youyang (Leah) Li (China) Orlando, Fla. 2025
32 Sophia Lin (Taiwan) Taipei, , Taiwan 2026
33 Yujie Liu (China) Encinitas, Calif. 2028
34 Kesha Louw (South Africa) East London, , South Africa 2026
35 Miranda Lu (Canada) Bradenton, Fla. 2026
36 Avery McCrery Wilmington, Del. 2025
37 Emily McKee (Canada) Oakville, Ontario, Canada 2025
38 Madison Messimer Myrtle Beach, S.C. 2025
39 Keya Naik Ashburn, Va. 2025
40 Jaymie Ng (Singapore) Singapore, 2025
41 Kinsley (Zixin) Ni (China) Los Angeles, Calif. 2026
42 Miren Ontanon Quesada (Mexico) San José del Cabo, , Mexico 2025
43 Lily Peng San Ramon, Calif. 2027
44 Staci Pla West Palm Beach, Fla. 2026
45 Marie-Elodie Prats-Rigual (France) Perpignan, , France 2024
46 Gio Raad (South Africa) Midrand, , South Africa 2026
47 Audrey Rischer Columbia, Mo. 2024
48 Regina Roldan (Mexico) Ciudad de Mexico, , Mexico 2025
49 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, N.C. 2025
50 Eliana Saga Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2027
51 Roisin Scanlon (Ireland) Rushden, , United Kingdom 2026
52 Scarlett Schremmer
Birmingham, Ala. 2025
53 Anna Song Los Angeles, Calif. 2025
54 Kennedy Swedick Albany, N.Y. 2024
55 Asterisk Talley Chowchilla, Calif. 2027
56 Ellandri Van Heerden (South Africa) Bloemfontein, , South Africa 2026
57 Josefin Widal (Sweden) Halmstad, , Sweden 2024
58 Yana Wilson Henderson, Nev. 2024
59 Siuue Wu (Hong Kong) Reunion, Fla. 2024
60 Kaili Xiao (China) Chino Hills, Calif. 2027
61 Michelle Xing (Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 2026
62 Kristina Xu Claremont, Calif. 2025
63 Natalie Yen West Linn, Ore. 2025
64 Celina Yeo London, Ontario, Canada 2026
65 Asia Young
Bend, Ore. 2027
66 Amelie Zalsman Saint Petersburg, Fla. 2027
67 Angela Zhang Bellevue, Wash. 2027
68 Ava Zhang Lake Mary, Fla. 2028
69 Vanessa Zhang (Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada 2024
70 Alice Ziyi Zhao (China) Irvine, Calif. 2027
71 Donina Zhou
Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2027
72 Avery Zweig McKinney, Texas 2025