AJGA Qualifier for the Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by BrickStreet Insurance
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the Qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, June 10
Monday, June 10
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
08:00 AM 1A
Aaron Pha
73-73
Yangon, Myanmar (2020)
Junwoo Park*
73-73
(South Korea) Lewisville, Texas (2020)
Andreas Olsen
73-73
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
Jordan Ratliff
83-83
Pikeville, Ky. (2020)
08:00 AM 1B
Daniel Ratliff
92-92
Pikeville, Ky. (2020)
Lyman Brackett
72-72
Goshen, Ky. (2020)
Connor Gdovin
78-78
Highland Heights, Ohio (2021)
Nicholas Barros*
81-81
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
08:00 AM 2A
Rocco Zakutney
75-75
Paducah, Ky. (2022)
Drew Van Dyke
75-75
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
Joshua Reeder
85-85
Falling Waters, W.Va. (2022)
Aryaman Mohan
73-73
(India) Lusaka, Zambia (2020)
08:00 AM 2B
Billy Gussler*
73-73
Ashland, Ky. (2021)
Charlie Bundy
81-81
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
Andrew Inthavongsone
80-80
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
Jackson Schaeffer
78-78
La Grange, Ill. (2020)
08:00 AM 3
Sam Duan
74-74
Bangkok, Thailand (2019)
Alex Hewitt
79-79
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Charles Warren
77-77
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
Michael Long
72-72
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
08:00 AM 4
Brooks Korfhage
73-73
Louisville, Ky. (2019)
Carl Williams
71-71
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Gehrig Sexton
81-81
Monticello, Ky. (2022)
Russell Ahmed
75-75
Blacklick, Ohio (2022)
08:00 AM 5A
Charlie Morgan
74-74
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
Evan Rowane
73-73
Erie, Pa. (2021)
Jack Hritsko
74-74
Washington, Pa. (2020)
Connor Kirkham
77-77
Paducah, Ky. (2020)
08:00 AM 5B
Cameron Bassel
76-76
Lexington, Ky. (2021)
Drew Wallace
77-77
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Nicholas Johnson
78-78
Gray, Ga. (2020)
Boland Grayson
78-78
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
08:00 AM 6
Derek Limberg
77-77
Prospect, Ky. (2021)
Zach Boorom
83-83
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
Kevin Li
75-75
Chong qing, China (2021)
Quinn Shanley
85-85
La Grange Park, Ill. (2021)
08:00 AM 7A
Sam Brummett*
78-78
Newnan, Ga. (2021)
Luca Monteverde
86-86
Delray Beach, Fla. (2023)
Langtai Tyrone Sun
79-79
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Trent Cade
76-76
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
08:00 AM 7B
Langting Tymon Sun
82-82
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
Gavin Clutts
80-80
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
Shane Limberg
79-79
Prospect, Ky. (2021)
Jantai Malataev
76-76
(Kyrgyzstan) Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
08:00 AM 8
David Xu
75-75
Howey in the Hills, China (2020)
Brion Tinsley*
73-73
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
Kurtis Rodriguez*
73-73
Red Bluff, Calif. (2021)
Maverick Conaway
78-78
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
08:00 AM 9
Pierre Southibounnorath
74-74
Westerville, Ohio (2019)
Brandon Azzi
76-76
(Canada) Laval, Quebec (2020)
Bill Xu
78-78
(China) Vancouver, British Columbia (2020)
Cameron Phillips
73-73
Portsmouth, Ohio (2025)
08:00 AM 10A
Abigail Sutherland
76-76
Glenview, Ky. (2022)
Jessica Lan
83-83
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
Jona Angela Magcalayo
79-79
Sta. Rosa, Philippines (2020)
Alyssa Cong
80-80
Germantown, Md. (2020)
08:00 AM 10B
Raina Ports
77-77
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
Maggie Knight
78-78
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2020)
Simone Senk
80-80
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Lauren Kaltenmark
78-78
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
08:00 AM 11
Becca Gorman
92-92
Pepper Pike, Ohio (2020)
Allyson Barth
83-83
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
Nicole Chan*
80-80
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2021)
Hannah Ports
75-75
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
08:00 AM 12
Kylee Vaughan
83-83
McLeansboro, Ill. (2021)
Annika Manjunath
82-82
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
Celia Schrecker
81-81
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
Sae Saito
88-88
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
08:00 AM 13
Yue Xu
79-79
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
Wenyan Wang
78-78
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2020)
Chloe Tarkany
82-82
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
Abbie Lee
77-77
Glasgow, Ky. (2021)
08:00 AM 14A
Emma Lim
79-79
Naperville, Ill. (2020)
Mary Keene Marrs
88-88
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
Janie Morgan
96-96
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Reagan Sohn
88-88
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
08:00 AM 14B
Savannah Howell
82-82
Calvert City, Ky. (2022)
One Kashima
75-75
Tochigi, Japan (2023)
Katie Carman
89-89
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
Grace Walker
75-75
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
08:00 AM 15
Andrew Lim
79-79
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
Andrew Marrs*
77-77
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
Jaydan Morgan
71-71
Barberton, Ohio (2020)
Avery Irwin
75-75
Belleville, Ill. (2021)
08:00 AM 16
Peter Barros
68-68
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
Alec Cesare
76-76
Westfield, Ind. (2023)
Matt Daulton
72-72
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Joe Benton
79-79
Ravenna, Ky. (2020)
08:00 AM 17A
Bryce Beard
77-77
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
Kazuki Yamauchi
70-70
Osaka, Japan (2020)
Luke Edwards*
70-70
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
Cole Bevis
78-78
Dyersburg, Tenn. (2020)
08:00 AM 17B
Jonathan Bryant
83-83
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)
Riley Bender
91-91
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
Tyler Hart
75-75
Lexington, Ky. (2019)
Ty Barbre
75-75
Carmi, Ill. (2021)
08:00 AM 18
Owen Mault
92-92
Wheelersburg, Ohio (2025)
Gautam Potdukhe
73-73
Delhi, India (2020)
Connor Alfieri
70-70
Smethport, Pa. (2020)
Charlie Dahlem
74-74
Louisville, Ky. (2022)